Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1801 Maren Larsdotter Trälnäs Brönnö Norge
1801 Marget Torkelsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1801 Maria Pålsdotter Wilks Daunevare Vilhelmina
1801 Marit Olofsdotter Bjerkedal Hemnäs Norge
1801 Mats Jonsson Nöstvig Brönö Norge
1801 Mårten Tursson Storvig Vefsn Norge
1801 Nils Andreas Persson Leervig Hemnäs Norge
1801 Nils Jonsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1801 Nils Kristian Tomasson Karijorden Brönöe Norge
1801 Nils Mattson Blegvatne Hemnäs Norge
1801 Nils Nilsson Streuka Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1801 Olof Clemetsson Stormomark Hemnäs Norge
1801 Olof Jonsson Stinnerbom Börgfjeld Vefsn Norge
1801 Per Andersson Gigsele Åsele
1801 Per Nilsson Hellerfield Hemnäs Norge
1801 Pål Andersson Hacksjö Åsele
1801 Sara Margreta Eriksdotter Fredrika
1801 Sigrid Larsdotter Ö Marsfjäll Åsele
1801 Sjul Jonsson Bibel Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1801 Sjul Pålsson Susendal Norge
1801 Tomas Andersson Sverige
1801 Tomas Jonsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1802-01-11 Nils Nilsson Umbyn Lycksele
1802-01-28 Anders Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Åsele
1802-02-01 Per Olofsson Bjärten Nordmaling
1802-02-05 Karin Aronsdotter Kjelddal Mo Norge
1802-02-10 Nils Pålsson Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1802-02-13 Nils Eriksson Gran Lycksele
1802-02-16 Magdalena Jonsdotter Båtas Burgfjäll Åsele
1802-02-25 Kerstin Johansdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1802-03-04 Lars Månsson Gran Lycksele
1802-03-25 Erik Eriksson Hacksjö Volgsjö
1802-03-28 Cecilia Sjulsdotter Gran Laiva Sorsele
1802-03-28 Enok Månsson Selfors Mo Norge
1802-03 Peder Andreas Hansson Enangen Alstahoug Norge
1802-04-03 Helena Sjulsdotter Skarp Gran Sorsele
1802-04-12 Sigrid Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1802-04-18 Olof Ingelsson Gravsjön Åsele
1802-04-30 Nils Arvidsson Lomsjölandet Åsele
1802-04 Maria Kristina Larsdotter V Fjällfjäll Åsele
1802-05-12 Magdalena Andersdotter Stensjö Åsele
1802-05-24 Brita Ingelsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1802-08-01 Mats Nilsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1802-08-04 Sigrid Nilsdotter Fjellsten Almselelandet Åsele
1802-08-06 Mons Pålsson Brendåsen Mo Norge
1802-08-22 Anders Enarsson Klutmark Skellefteå
1802-08-24 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1802-09-01 Kerstin Nilsdotter Susendal Norge
1802-09-03 Nils Andersson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1802-09-03 Zakarias Andersson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1802-09-05 Johan Larsson Bäsksjö Åsele
1802-09-11 Malin Andersdotter Kultsjölandet Åsele
1802-10-01 Jon Olofsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1802-10-12 Sigrid Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1802-10-21 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1802-10-30 Sigrid Olofsdotter Anarisfjäll Undersåker
1802-11-02 Abraham Eriksson Bäsksjö Volgsjö
1802-11-07 Emanuel Månsson Gran Sorsele
1802-11-07 Eva Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1802-11-07 Per Olof Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1802-11-10 Anna Brita Tobiasdotter Gran Lycksele
1802-11-19 Jonas Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1802-11-24 Gustaf Arvidsson Djupdal Åsele
1802-12-04 Erik Persson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1802-12-08 Kristina Johansdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1802-12-12 Anders Sjulsson Gran Lycksele
1802-12-17 Elisabet Jonsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1802-12-17 Lars Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1802-12-18 Kristina Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1802-12-25 Anders Johansson Ran Lycksele
1802-12-31 Anna Magdalena Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1802-12 Lars Jonsson Kaskfjäll Åsele
1802 Anders Arvidsson Rissjölandet Åsele
1802 Anders Jonsson Dövig Snaasen Norge
1802 Ane Maria Tomasdotter Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
enligt åldersuppgift 1802 Berit Nilsdotter Börrefjell Grong Norge
1802 Brita Katarina Persdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1802 Brita Maria Bryngelsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1802 Eva Katarina Persdotter Innerträsk Degerfors
1802 Ivar Johansson Råsele Åsele
1802 Kerstin Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Åsele
1802 Kerstin Larsdotter Thorsvig Rödö Norge
1802 Kristen Pålsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1802 Kristina Persdotter Åsele platsen Åsele
1802 Marget Månsdotter Fatmomakke Åsele
1802 Marget Persdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1802 Margreta Elonsdotter Fjällfjäll Åsele
1802 Maria Sjulsdotter Spillerdal Rödö Norge
1802 Mariane Tomasdotter Sörfjeldet Hemnäs Norge
1802 Mårten Larsson Njarg Stocka Arjeplog
1802 Nils Andersson Gran Sorsele
1802 Nils Månsson Kyrkovallen Åsele
1802 Nils Olofsson Rösvatne Vefsen Norge
1802 Nils Persson Fjellberg Fatmomakke Vilhelmina
1802 Nils Petter Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1802 Olof Jonsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1802 Olof Olofsson Mellansel Anundsjö
1802 Per Gustaf Adolf Mårtensson Utnes Vefsen Norge
1802 Ranie Thomina Olofsdotter Tustervasfjell Vefsn Norge
1802 Sara Henriksdotter Holmsletten Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11