Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1805-06-28 Sofia Magdalena Jonsdotter Långsele Lycksele
1805-07-27 Mikael Jonsson Stensundslandet Volgsjö
1805-08-02 Jonas Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1805-08-03 Margareta Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1805-08-06 Margreta Olofsdotter Anarisfjäll Undersåker
1805-08-07 Fredrik Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1805-08-11 Anders Abrahamsson Gran Sorsele
1805-08-13 Brita Stina Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1805-08-14 Gertrud Magdalena Nilsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1805-08-25 Helena Kristina Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1805-08-31 Olof Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1805-09 Dödfödd Umbyn Lycksele
1805-10-02 Maria Persdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1805-10-17 Anders Bryngelsson Kroksjön Lycksele
1805-10-19 Eva Margareta Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1805-10-20 Kristina Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1805-10-27 Sjul Sjulsson Sivert Ran-Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1805-11-11 Gustaf Andersson Gertsjaur Gran Lycksele
1805-11-12 Helena Enarsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1805-11-13 Per Nilsson Vapsten Lycksele
1805-11-23 Anna Maria Tomasdotter Vapsten Lövfjäll Lycksele
1805-12-05 Anna Maria Larsdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1805-12-07 Anna Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1805-12-08 Anders Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1805-12-09 Anna Kristina Eriksdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1805-12-18 Anders From Norsjö Norsjö
1805-12 Sjul Månsson Gran Sorsele
1805 Anders Andersson Biörnaae Mo Norge
1805 Anna Andersdotter Stensjö Åsele
1805 Anna Margareta Larsdotter Dalasjö Åsele
1805 Anna Sofia Månsdotter Fatmomakke Åsele
1805 Benoni Kristoffersson Rödö Norge
1805 Berit Kristina Persdotter Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1805 Gunilla Tomasdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1805 Hanna Maria Larsdotter Rodahl Brönö Norge
1805 Jon Henriksson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1805 Kerstin Sjulsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1805 Kristen Andreas Larsson Tustervand Hemnäs Norge
1805 Kristina Jonsdotter Arvidsjaur
1805 Lars Jonsson Brackfjeld Vefsen Norge
1805 Marget Nilsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1805 Maria Sjulsdotter Gran-Laiva Sorsele
1805 Marita Tomasdotter Brönöe Norge
1805 Nils Andreas Persson Hemnäsön Hemnäs Norge
1805 Nils Jonsson Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1805 Nils Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1805 Nils Larsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1805 Olof Larsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1805 Olof Sivertsson Tverbeklien Hemnäs Norge
1805 Per Andersson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1805 Per Persson Fatmomakke Vilhelmina
1805 Sigrid Jonsdotter Mårdsjölandet Åsele
1805 Sigrid Umbyn Degerfors
1805 Siri Pålsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1805 Tomas Clemetsson Apfjell Vefsn Norge
1805 Tomas Jonsson Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1806-01-01 Mats Nilsson Tresund Vilhelmina
1806-01-28 Lars Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1806-01-31 Pål Pålsson Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1806-02-15 Per Johansson Rifjeld Ran Lycksele
1806-02-18 Maria Kristina Månsdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1806-03-06 Brita Jonsdotter Gransele Arvidsjaur
1806-03-19 Greta Katarina Persdotter Lögda Fredrika
1806-03-25 Margreta Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1806-03-26 Sigrid Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1806-03-31 Per Ingelsson Rissjölandet Åsele
1806-04-03 Gabriel Mårtensson Umbyn Lycksele
1806-04-12 Anders Tursson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1806-04 Brita Katarina Jonsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1806-05-05 Eva Charlotta Arvidsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1806-05-05 Nils Karlsson Vännfors Degerfors
1806-05-10 Anna Greta Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1806-05-15 Anna Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1806-05-24 Brita Jonsdotter Vapsten Sorsele
1806-05-27 Måns (Magnus) Persson Dorra Ran Sorsele
1806-06-06 Mikael Nilsson Rodin Långvattenlandet Åsele
1806-06-21 Nils Gustaf Larsson Gran Lycksele
1806-06-30 Anna Maria Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1806-07-13 Pål Pålsson Strauka Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1806-07-15 Lars Persson Levander Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1806-07-28 Nils Sjulsson Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1806-08-15 Sven Danielsson Stennäset Fredrika
1806-08-19 Lars Sjulsson Kroik Satsfjäll Åsele
1806-08-22 Magdalena Jonsdotter Yttre Vojmsjölandet Volgsjö
1806-09-08 Lars Sjulsson Umbyn Sorsele
1806-09-19 Erik Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1806-09-19 Nils Persson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1806-09-20 Nils Enarsson Klutmark Skellefteå
1806-09-22 Johan Nilsson Kong Umbyn Lycksele
1806-09-23 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1806-09-25 Nils Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1806-10-12 Märta Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1806-10-15 Maria Katarina Nilsdotter Täfteå Umeå lf
1806-10-30 Abraham Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1806-11-03 Lars Månsson Umbyn Lycksele
1806-11-16 Sofia Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1806-11-17 Anders Andersson Gertsbäck Sorsele
1806-11-18 Marget Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1806-11-21 Nils Månsson Fjellsten Kultsjölandet Volgsjö
1806-11-22 Maria Magdalena Andersdotter Börgfjell Vefsn Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11