Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1806-12-11 Per Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1806-12-18 Abraham Bernhard Larsson Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1806 Abraham Emanuelsson Norska Ran Sorsele
1806 Anders Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1806 Anders Larsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1806 Anders Olofsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Anna Katarina Andersdotter Konsvigmarken Lurö Norge
1806 Brita Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Åsele
1806 Cecilia Hansdotter Burgfjäll Dorotea
1806 Elin Gurina Andersdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1806 Gunilla Persdotter Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1806 Hans Jonsson Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1806 Israel Larsson Lill Bierkamarken Hemnäs Norge
1806 Johan Andersson Byrgfjell Vilhelmina
1806 Jon Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1806 Jon Kristian Jonsson Halshon Brönö Norge
1806 Jonas Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Åsele
1806 Karin Andersdotter Sverige
1806 Karl Kristensson Björnaas Vefsen Norge
1806 Katarina Tobiasdotter Gran Sorsele
1806 Kerstin Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Kerstin Jonsdotter Pejlekaise Kruta Arjeplog
1806 Kristina Katarina Fredriksdotter Norsjö
1806 Kristoffer Persson Lögda Åsele
1806 Lars Persson Åsele platsen Åsele
1806 Lars Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Magdalena Larsdotter Westermark Ö Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Margareta Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Maria Nilsdotter Sverige
1806 Marit Larsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1806 Marit Olofsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1806 Måns Olofsson Maalvand Hemnäs Norge
1806 Nils Danielsson Klippfjäll Åsele
1806 Nils Larsson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Olof Larsson Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1806 Per Larsson Umeå lf
1806 Per Mikaelsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1806 Sivert Håkansson Björnaas Vefsen Norge
1806 Sjul Enarsson Warfield Mo Norge
1806 Sjul Larsson Semisjaur Peljekaise Arjeplog
1806 Tomas Nilsson Sjögren Bäsksjölandet Vilhelmina
1806 Torkel Jonsson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1807-01-03 Marget Andersdotter Strauka Kultsjölandet Åsele
1807-01-04 Katarina Andersdotter Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Lycksele
1807-01-06 Clemet Sjulsson Gran Lycksele
1807-01-09 Elisabet Hansdotter Mittådalen Hede
1807-01-10 Jon Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1807-01-25 Kristina Sofia Nilsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1807-01-25 Margreta Josefsdotter Lajksjö Dorotea
1807-01 Per Persson Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1807-02-01 Johan Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1807-02-01 Katarina Eriksdotter Nordanås Åsele
1807-02-02 Lars Henriksson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-02-04 Sara Margreta Johansdotter Manjaur Lycksele
1807-02-06 Lars Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-02-06 Olof Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-02-15 Hans Hansson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1807-02-28 Gabriel Mårtensson Norska Ran Lycksele
1807-03-07 Måns Nilsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-03-16 Olof Olofsson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1807-03-22 Olof Nilsson Gransjön Åsele
1807-03-25 Olof Andersson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-04-08 Axel Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-04-14 Elisabet Åsele
1807-04-16 Anders Kristoffersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-04-17 Erik Larsson Gransele Lycksele
1807-04-18 Karl Olof Linder Rusele Lycksele
1807-05-22 Brita Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1807-05-25 Sigrid Larsdotter Mellanås Dorotea
1807-06-07 Gunnil Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1807-06-07 Kristina Katarina Sjulsdotter Laiva Gran Sorsele
1807-06-09 Abraham Johansson Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1807-06-26 Lars Torkelsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-07-15 Anders Andersson Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1807-08-02 Anders Johansson Gran Sorsele
1807-08-03 Barn Umbyn Lycksele
1807-08-17 Olof Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1807-08-23 Karin Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1807-08-24 Anna Sofia Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1807-08-24 Olof Nilsson Stensundslandet Volgsjö
1807-09-05 Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1807-09-15 Nils Larsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1807-09-22 Abraham Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1807-10-10 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Jukta Sorsele
1807-10-13 Olof Johansson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-10-16 Anna Sara Mårtensdotter Ran Lycksele
1807-10-16 Karl Olof Vinberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1807-10-19 Kristina Brita Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1807-10 Sjul Andersson Ran Sorsele
1807-11-01 Anna Danielsdotter Klippfjäll Åsele
1807-11-03 Gunhild Jonsdotter Åsele
1807-11-05 Nils Nilsson Rodin Långvattenland Vilhelmina
1807-11-07 Anders Persson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-11-12 Elin Enarsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1807-11-28 Henrik Henriksson Häggås Dorotea
1807-12-03 Anders Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1807-12-16 Nils Nilsson Ran Lycksele
1807-12-17 Sigrid Brita Pålsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1807-12-19 Sjul Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1807-12-21 Nils Nilsson Kickfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11