Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1807 Anders Abrahamsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807 Anders Mattson Semisjaur Zwettko Arjeplog
1807 Anders Nilsson Elsfjorden Hemnäs Norge
1807 Andrea Maria Tomasdotter Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Bengtsdotter Vaackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Clemetsdotter Vågfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Stenberg Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Anna Magdalena Andersdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1807 Berit Larsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1807 Brita Katarina Larsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1807 Clemet Nilsson Grong Tröndelag Norge
1807 Dorotea Persdotter Tveraanäs Mo Norge
1807 Elen Nilsdotter Höylandet Bindalen
1807 Erland Marius Jensen Velfjord Norge
1807 Henrik Andersson Kargaur Arjeplog
1807 Johan Eriksson Umeå lf
1807 Jonas Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1807 Karin Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Karl Fredrik Andersson Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1807 Kristina Maria Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1807 Marget Sjulsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Margreta Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsen Norge
1807 Mats Abraham Abrahamsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807 Ole Andreas Jonsen Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Olof Henriksson Maalvatne Hemnäs Norge
1807 Olof Olofsson Mosaas Vefsn Norge
1807 Peter Andreas Tomasson Karijorden Brönöe Norge
1807 Pål Nilsson Streuka Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1807 Sara Månsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1807 Sara Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1807 Sigrid Magdalena Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1807 Sigrid Wennström Skellefteå
1807 Tomas Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Tomas Olofsson Overhalden Norge
1808-01-01 Anton Danielsson Klipfjäll Åsele
1808-01-04 Ella Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1808-01-14 Maria Östensdotter Gran Lycksele
1808-02-13 Anna Elsa Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1808-03-16 Jon Larsson Husbondliden Lycksele
1808-03-17 Elisabet Persdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1808-03-20 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Spelmon Gran-Tjallbäck Lycksele
1808-03-21 Anna Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Åsele
1808-03-23 Brita Katarina Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1808-04-13 Magdalena Arvidsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1808-04-21 Nils Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1808-05-10 Kristina Sofia Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1808-05-12 Tomas Jonsson Almark Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1808-05-16 Sigrid Larsdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1808-06-18 Clemet Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1808-06 Sigrid Olofsdotter Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1808-07-11 Brita Katrina Enarsdotter Klutmark Skellefteå
1808-07-12 Lars Olofsson Årefjäll Undersåker
1808-07-23 Nils Emanuelsson Ran Sorsele
1808-07-31 Måns Nils Eriksson Bertejaur Gran Sorsele
1808-08-01 Kristoffer Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1808-08-10 Erik Mårtensson Gran Sorsele
1808-08-11 Mårten Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1808-08-23 Erik Gustaf Eriksson Qvist Tväråträsk Umeå lf
1808-08-28 Anders Månsson Pont Gran Sorsele
1808-09-02 Sjul Sjulsson Brackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1808-09-18 Erik Nilsson Trehörningen Åsele
1808-09-18 Måns Mårtensson Altermark Hemnäs Norge
1808-09-19 Anna Nilsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1808-09-20 Eva Katarina Månsdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1808-09-20 Johannes Månsson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1808-09-21 Daniel Danielsson Stennäset Fredrika
1808-09-21 Mats Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1808-09-22 Kristina Katarina Olofsdotter Skarda Lycksele
1808-09-28 Eva Kristina Larsdotter Stensele Åsele
1808-10-01 Sjul Larsson Norska Vapsten Krutfjell Lycksele
1808-10-02 Erik Andersson Stensjö Åsele
1808-10-15 Anna Nilsdotter Renträsk Arvidsjaur
1808-10 Henrik Persson Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1808-11-01 Brita Johanna Johansdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1808-11-09 Anna Sjulsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1808-11-11 Sjul Persson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1808-11-21 Cecilia Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1808-11-27 Nils Sjulsson Sivert Gran Sorsele
1808-12-07 Erik Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1808-12-16 Tomas Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1808-12-20 Sjul Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1808-12-22 Mats Larsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1808 Anders Jonsson Pejlekaise Kruta Arjeplog
1808 Anna Kristina Danielsdotter Mofjeld Mo Norge
1808 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1808 Anna Tomasdotter Tittingsdal Brönö Norge
1808 Berit Bengtsdotter Vaackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1808 Brita Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1808 Daniel Andersson Krutfjell Vefsen Norge
1808 Elin Margreta Östensdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1808 Eva Maria Eriksdotter Nordanås Åsele
1808 Hans Larsson Nesna Norge
1808 Hans Larsson Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1808 Ingrid Tursdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1808 Johan Larsson Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1808 Jon Persson Rasswerta Arjeplog
1808 Jonas Josef Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1808 Kristina Sjulsdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1808 Lars Tomasson Vefsn Norge
1808 Lars Zakrisson Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11