Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1808 Margreta Kristina Jakobsdotter Lycksele
1808 Nils Nilsson Tresund Vilhelmina
1808 Nils Olofsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1808 Olof Andersson Hemnäs Norge
1808 Olof Kristian Andersson Finejdet Hemnäs Norge
1808 Olof Sjulsson Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1808 Per Israel Larsson Bierkamarken Hemnäs Norge
1808 Per Jakobsson Grane Vefsen Norge
1808 Per Olofsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1808 Per Persson Lögda Fredrika
1808 Peternille Hansdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1808 Siri Anna Andersdotter Konsvigmarken Lurö Norge
1808 Sjul Pålsson Wilks Daunevare Vilhelmina
1808 Sofia Pålsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1808 Tomas Johansson Hemnäs Norge
1808 Tomas Jonsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1809-01-06 Anna Persdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-01-10 Maria Mårtensdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1809-01-14 Katarina Kristina Jonsdotter Långsele
1809-01-15 Nils Olofsson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1809-01-16 Elisabet Nilsdotter Ran Lycksele
1809-01-29 Anna Maria Olofsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-01-31 Per Olof Persson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1809-02-13 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-02-18 Mats Andersson Vapsten Lycksele
1809-02-22 Margreta Magdalena Nilsdotter Täfteå Umeå lf
1809-02-25 Sara Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-03-07 Gunilla Maria Johansdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Norge
1809-03-08 Gustaf Ingelsson Rissjölandet Åsele
1809-03-08 Nils Ingelsson Rissjölandet Åsele
1809-03-10 Israel Johansson Ran Lycksele
1809-03-13 Anders Månsson Gran Lycksele
1809-03-25 Anders Gustafsson Umbyn Lycksele
1809-03-25 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Gran Lycksele
1809-04-05 Måns Sjulsson Gran Lycksele
1809-04-14 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Gran Lycksele
1809-04-28 Brita Persdotter Siksjö Åsele
1809-04 Anders Andersson Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1809-05-01 Anna Jonsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1809-05-03 Anna Maria Johansdotter Norge?
1809-05-06 Sigrid Emanuelsdotter Ran Sorsele
1809-05-11 Anna Stina Annasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-05-16 Nils Hansson Tåsjö Tåsjö
1809-05-22 Katarina Eriksdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1809-06-02 Lars Larsson Westermark Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-06-03 Anna Margreta Enoksdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-06-04 Elisabet Månsdotter Fatmomakke Vilhelmina
1809-06-09 Brita Larsdotter Umbyn Sorsele
1809-06-19 Anna Clemetsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-07-04 Nils Nilsson Gransjön Åsele
1809-07-27 Jonas Mikael Mikaelsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-08-12 Jonas Clemetsson Föllinge
1809-08-15 Mikael Tomasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-08-21 Kerstin Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1809-08-23 Anna Magdalena Göransdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1809-08-24 Mats Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-09-01 Anna Brita Annasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-09-07 Nils Bengtsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1809-09-20 Lars Kristensson Stamnes Alstahaug Norge
1809-09 Jonas Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1809-10-24 Nils Andersson Qweita Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1809-10 Margreta Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1809-11-06 Anna Brita Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-11-07 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Ranbyn Sorsele
1809-11-12 Maria Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-12-04 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-12 Sjul Jonsson Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1809 Anders Hansson Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
1809 Anders Karlsson Vännfors Degerfors
1809 Anders Wallgren Norsjö
1809 Anna Danielsdotter V Tåsjölandet Åsele
1809 Anna Katarina Andersdotter Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1809 Anna Margreta Larsdotter Indre Hestö Brönö Norge
1809 Anna Margreta Larsdotter Jutis Arjeplog
1809 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1809 Anna Stina Larsdotter Långvattenlandet Åsele
1809 Brita Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809 Brita Jonsdotter Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1809 Brita Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Brita Persdotter Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1809 Elisabet Mattsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1809 Johan Tomasson Drevasmark Ranen Norge
1809 Kerstin Larsdotter Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1809 Kerstin Tomasdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Kerstin Tomasdotter Visten Norge
1809 Kristina Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Lars Eriksson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1809 Lars Jonsson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1809 Lars Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Lars Nilsson Båtas Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Malin Nilsdotter Nursfjell Norge
1809 Margareta Andersdotter Moefjeld Mo Norge
1809 Margret Jonsdotter Hattfjell Vefsn Sverige
1809 Margreta Pålsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1809 Marit Jonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1809 Nils Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1809 Nils Jonsson Stinnerbom Smalås Vefsn Norge
1809 Per Reinhold Margretasson Harrsele Degerfors
1809 Pernilla Olofsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1809 Sara Magdalena Larsdotter Peive Marsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11