Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1809 Sjul Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1809 Sjul Nilsson Kiäråive Arjeplog
1809 Tomas Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1809 Tomas Olofsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1809 Tomas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-01-05 Karl Erik Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1810-01-14 Sara Sofia Gabrielsdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1810-01-17 Dödfödd son Umbyn Lycksele
1810-01-18 Elisabet Torkelsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1810-01-30 Erik Johannes Eriksson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1810-02-01 Lars Andersson Gertsbäck Sorsele
1810-02-15 Anders Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1810-02-16 Anna Kristina Petronella Persdotter Gran Lycksele
1810-02-21 Dödfödd son Tomasson Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-04 Maria Nilsdotter Ran Lycksele
1810-03-04 Per Persson Fjellberg Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-05 Sigrid Olofsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-16 Nils Olof Pålsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1810-03-20 Lars Jonsson Frostviken Föllinge
1810-03-25 Marget Jonsdotter Milleskogsfjäll Föllinge
1810-03-25 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Vardo Klipfjäll Fredrika
1810-03-28 Brita Katarina Andersdotter Gargnäs Sorsele
1810-04-01 Johan Granström Björkberg Lycksele
1810-04-01 Sara Kristina Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1810-04-09 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1810-04-24 Gunnil Andersdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810-04-29 Maria Kristina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-05-12 Olof Mattson V Kikkejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-06-06 Tomas Larsson Almselelandet Vilhelmina
1810-06-20 Maria Andersdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1810-06-30 Anna Greta Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-07-09 Anna Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-07-09 Lovisa Agata Nilsdotter Malm Långsele Lycksele
1810-07-18 Johan Eriksson Långberg Gran Sorsele
1810-07-27 Abraham Johansson Brännäs Lycksele
1810-07-29 Karin Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-08-02 Gabriel Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1810-08-09 Maria Brita Tomasdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-08-10 Maria Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1810-09-19 Nils Andersson Stenberg Gaitokfjell Vilhelmina
1810-09-20 Anna Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1810-10-02 Lars Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1810-10-13 Sigrid Elisabet Persdotter Grundsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810-10-18 Margreta Sofia Eriksdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-10-23 Brita Maria Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-10-26 Anna Maria Månsdotter Fjällström Västra Fjällfläll Vilhelmina
1810-10-31 Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1810-11-03 Anna Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810-11-09 Sofia Magdalena Persdotter Gravmark Umeå LF
1810-11-24 Tomas Pålsson Orrnäsfjäll Tåsjö Föllinge lapp
1810-11-29 Lovisa Kristina Annasdotter Stensund Sorsele Lycksele
1810-12-06 Dödfödd Gosse Andersson Gran Sorsele
1810-12-06 Margreta Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-12-11 Clemet Nilsson Ran Lycksele
1810-12-11 Nils Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-12-20 Sjul Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-12-21 Nils Johan Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1810-12-30 John Nilsen Daergafjeld Grong Norge
1810 ? Lars Anton Larsson Långvattenlandet Åsele
1810 Abraham Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1810 Anders Persson Addak Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1810 Anna Bengtsdotter Nilliefjell Vefsn Norge
1810 Anna Bengtsdotter Örfjell Vefsn Norge
1810 Anna Henrika Andersdotter Bodö Norge
1810 Anna Johansdotter Hemnäs Norge
1810 Anna Katarina Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1810 Anna Olofsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1810 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810 Brita Stina Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1810 Cecilia Mattsdotter Blegvattnet Hemnäs Norge
1810 Döfött barn Gran Sorsele
1810 Elisabet Katarina Sjöberg Lögda Fredrika
1810 Else Margreta Olofsdotter Susendal Norge
1810 Fredrika Jonsdotter Akersvatne Hemnäs Norge
1810 Gaute Persson Sogndal Norge
1810 Hans Tomasson Ackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1810 Isak Andersson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810 Israel Hansson Agervandet Mo Norge
1810 Jon Jonsson Smalaas Vefsn Norge
1810 Jonas Eriksson Nordanås Åsele
1810 Jonas Larsson Gran Sorsele
1810 Kristina Katarina Eriksdotter Umeå lf
1810 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1810 Lars Andersson Taalmon Hemnäs Norge
1810 Lars Pålsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810 Maria Johanna Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810 Maria Jonsdotter Velfjord Norge
1810 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Järvsjön Vilhelmina
1810 Marit Henriksdotter Lillbjerka Hemnäs Norge
1810 Måns Månsson Kyrkovallen Åsele
1810 Mårten Jonsson Oldermomarken Hemnäs Norge
1810 Nils Tomasson Tännäsfjäll Ovikenfjäll Hede
1810 Olof Rönlund Krogstrand Mo Norge
1810 Olof Tomasson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1810 Paulina Pålsdotter Österdal Mo Norge
1810 Per Erik Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1810 Ragnel Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Åsele
1810 Sara Sofia Larsdotter Stensele Åsele
1810? Nikolai Andersson Mo Norge
1811-01-01 Anna Nilsdotter Gran Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11