Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1811-01-07 Pål Danielsson Stennäset Fredrika
1811-01-12 Hans Larsson Lindström Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-01-14 Anna Brita Annasdotter Siksjö Vilhelmina
1811-01-24 Jon Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1811-01-27 Johannes Enoksson Gran Lycksele
1811-01-30 Kajsa Magdalena Olofsdotter Prästbordet Lycksele
1811-02-04 Eva Karolina Jonsdotter Jukta Sorsele
1811-02-06 Sjul Persson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1811-02-07 Jon Nilsson Tjaktejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-02-09 Karl Petter Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1811-02-14 Anund Anundsson Grönfjäll Åsele
1811-02-25 Nils Enarsson Norska Ran Lycksele
1811-03-06 Lars Andersson Gran Lycksele
1811-03-07 Nils Clemetsson Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1811-03-12 Gustaf Ingelsson Gravsjön Åsele
1811-03-15 Elsa Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1811-03-20 Olof Eriksson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1811-03-22 Anna Margreta Eriksdotter Arksjön Dorotea
1811-03-25 Brita Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1811-03-28 Anders Clemetsson Klomma Gran Sorsele
1811-04-02 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-05-03 Maria Jakobina Nilsdotter Storfjordmarken Brönö Norge
1811-05-11 Dotter Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1811-06-23 Johan Pålsson Gran Sorsele
1811-06-28 Nils Petter Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1811-06 Jon Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-07-11 Odöpt flicka Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-07-17 Maria Magdalena Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1811-07-18 Anna Fredrika Björkman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1811-07-21 Jon Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1811-08-08 Margareta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-08-11 Margreta Katarina Andersdotter Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1811-08-23 Anna Brita Mattsdotter Alskalandet Fredrika
1811-09-04 Lars Johansson Ran Lycksele
1811-09-08 Anna Jonsdotter Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1811-10-06 Sigrid Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1811-10-08 Gunnar Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1811-10-11 Maria Greta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1811-10-20 Gunilla Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1811-10-24 Anna Katarina Johansdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1811-10-26 Anna Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-10 Elisabet Margreta Danielsdotter Klippfjäll Åsele
1811-11-01 Jon Tomasson Udtje Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1811-11-01 Magdalena Sigrid Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Åsele
1811-11-02 Sigrid Magdalena Nilsdotter Gransjön Åsele
1811-11-04 Gunnil Maria Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-11-25 Per Jonsson Baudin Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1811-11-28 Nils Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-12-23 Jon Larsson Gran Sorsele
1811 Anders Andersson Melö Rödö Norge
1811 Anders Clemetsson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Anders Mårtensson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1811 Anders Sjulsson Brackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Anders Tomasson Järvsjön Vilhelmina
1811 Anna Eriksdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1811 Anna Kristina Kristoffersdotter Pulpur V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Anna Stina Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Bengt Andersson Dalseid Mo Norge
1811 Dödfött Flicka Hemnäs Norge
1811 Ella Andersdotter Njarg Tjitjak Lagasviddo Arjeplog
1811 Eva Margareta Andersdotter Varpsjö Åsele
1811 Hans Andersson Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1811 Johan Mårtensson Mofield Mo Norge
1811 Johan Mårtensson Norska Ran Lycksele
1811 Jon Pålsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1811 Jonas Jonsson Klip V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1811 Kerstin Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Kristina Tomasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Lars Eriksson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1811 Malena Larsdotter Rödö Norge
1811 Marget Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Maria Elisabet Jonsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1811 Maria Sivertsdotter Grong Norge
1811 Maria Sjulsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Nils Nilsson Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1811 Nils Tomasson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1811 Nils Östensson Gran Sorsele
1811 Olof Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1811 Olof Jonsson Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Olof Larsson Päive Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Pål Pålsson Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Salomon Knutsson Bykle Valle Norge
1811 Sigrid Larsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Tomas Johansson Hemnäs Norge
1812-01-14 Erik Hansson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1812-02-02 Kristina Månsdotter Gran Lycksele
1812-02-15 Nils Kristoffersson Fjellman Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-03-02 Nils Persson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1812-03-06 Lars Göransson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1812-03-13 Anna Maria Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1812-03-13 Gustaf Tomasson Vapsten Lycksele
1812-03-19 Lars Jonsson Malgoni V Malgomaj Åsele
1812-03-21 Pål Andersson Kultsjölandet Åsele
1812-03-22 Abraham Olofsson Bissedör Vefsen Norge
1812-03-24 Brita Kristina Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1812-04-09 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1812-04-15 Katarina Cecilia Persdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812-04-23 Jon Jonsson Gubbträsk Sorsele
1812-04-25 Elsa Margreta Persdotter Grundsjölandet Vilhelmina
1812-04-26 Anna Sofia Jonsdotter Gorek Gardfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11