Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1812-04-28 Anna Maria Karlsdotter Ran Norge
1812-05-08 Brita Margreta Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1812-05-09 Clemet Larsson Vapsten Lycksele
1812-05-17 Erik Eriksson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-05-21 Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter Gran-Aha Sorsele
1812-06-15 Per Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-06-29 Nils Larsson Strauka Byrgfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-07-16 Brita Pålsdotter Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1812-07-19 Israel Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1812-08-07 Kristina Månsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1812-08-12 Per Persson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1812-08-18 Per Sjulsson Umbyn Sorsele
1812-08-25 Cecilia Persdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1812-08-26 Lars Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1812-08-30 Maria Malin Zakrisdotter Wolgström Albloselelandet Vilhelmina
1812-08-31 Olof Olofsson Marklin Gran Skansnäs Sorsele
1812-08 Kristina Katarina Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1812-09-17 Maria Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1812-09-18 Ingrid Kristina Enarsdotter Norska Ran Norge
1812-09-29 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Viska Fredrika
1812-10-04 Maria Ulrika Eriksdotter Umeå lf
1812-10-07 Clemet Larsson Gran Sorsele
1812-10-10 Abraham Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1812-10-29 Gunilla Judit Larsdotter Långvattenlandet Åsele
1812-11-03 Anna Larsdotter Umbyn Sorsele
1812-11-24 Pål Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-12-01 Per Andersson Källbäck Gran Lycksele
1812-12-04 Anna Maja Tomasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1812-12-13 Brita Katarina Zakrisdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1812-12-20 Kristina Magdalena Eriksdotter Lavsjön Dorotea
1812-12-25 Nils Erik Hansson Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1812-12-30 Greta Kajsa Gabrielsdotter Ruskträsk Lycksele
1812 Anders Månsson Kyrkovallen Åsele
1812 Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter Börgefjäll Norge
1812 Anna Maria Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812 Anna Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Aron Hansson Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
1812 Dorotea Olofsdotter Sör Gjaerö Rödö Norge
1812 Gunnil Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1812 Jon Nilsson Nursfjell Norge
1812 Jonas Aron Tomasson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Karin Andersdotter Kargaure Arjeplog
1812 Kerstin Jonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1812 Kerstin Tomasdotter Börgfjeld Vefsn Norge
1812 Kristianna Elisabet Arntsdotter Mo Norge
1812 Lars Larsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1812 Magdalena Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Margreta Clemetsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Maria Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1812 Maria Bengtsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812 Maria Emanuelsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812 Måns Tomasson Vilhelmina
1812 Nils Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1812 Paul Bengtsson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1812 Sara Stina Persdotter Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1812 Sigrid Andersdotter Stenberg Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Sigrid Jonsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Sigrid Olofsdotter Ausen Alstahaug Norge
1812 Sigrid Persdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1812 Siri Maria Andersdotter Hatfield Mo Norge
1812 Tomas Andersson Qweita Börgefjell Norge
1812 Tomas Tomasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-01-01 Anna Clemetsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1813-01-01 Olof Pålsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1813-01-02 Anders Östensson Gran Sorsele
1813-01-02 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1813-01-22 Anna Juditta Olofsdotter Stavarsjö Fredrika
1813-02-09 Lars Nilsson Tjaktejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-02-19 Kristoffer Jonsson Gran Iltjaur Sorsele
1813-02-24 Johan Petter Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1813-03-03 Erik Kristoffer Nilsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1813-04-01 Anna Katarina Natanaelsdotter Pauträsk Lycksele
1813-04-06 Lisa Maria Månsdotter Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-04-09 Johan Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1813-04-18 Elisabet Katarina Danielsdotter Stennäset Fredrika
1813-04-29 Kristina Margreta Persdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1813-05-01 Olof Nilsson Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-05-23 Lars Larsson Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1813-05 Maria Larsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-06-01 Anna Katarina Eriksdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-06-18 Lars Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1813-06-21 Lars Månsson Gran Sorsele
1813-06-24 Johan Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1813-08-07 Johan Jakob Enarsson Aaskardalen Mo Norge
1813-09-01 Johan Magnus Eriksson Skinnarbyn Bygdeå
1813-09-08 Per Olof Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1813-09-11 Per Persson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1813-10-03 Maria Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1813-10-16 Sara Sofia Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1813-10-19 Nils Mårtensson Umbyn Umeå
1813-10-24 Kristina Persdotter Päivatj Könkömä Enontekis
1813-11-01 Milla Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge lapp
1813-11-04 Anna Sigrid Tomasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1813-11-06 Elisabet Katarina Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1813-11-06 Jon Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-12-02 Måns Larsson Gran Sorsele
1813-12-16 Hans Hansson Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-12-30 Anders Gustaf Persson Umbyn Lycksele
1813 Anders Nilsson Kiäråive Arjeplog
1813 Anna Dorotea Torkelsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11