Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1822 Per Henriksson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1822 Serina Danielsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1822 Sigrid Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1822 Synev Erlandsdotter Velfjord Norge
1822 Tomas Clemetsson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1822? Anders Andersson Norska Vapsten Sorsele
1823-01-03 Nils Olofsson Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1823-01-10 Nils Petter Persson Luspen Stensele
1823-01-13 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-01-17 Per Gunnarsson Vapsten Stensele
1823-02-06 Anna Ulrika Abrahamsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-02-15 Erik Larsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1823-02-15 Magdalena Jonsdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1823-02-20 Nils Abrahamsson Vapsten Stensele
1823-02-23 Maria Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1823-02-23 Ole Andreas Eriksson Korgfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1823-03-06 Anna Maria Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-03-11 Magnus Kristoffer Månsson Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-03-13 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1823-03-26 Tomas Andersson Börgefjeld Vefsen Norge
1823-03-28 Ella Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-03-29 Erik Olofsson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1823-03-30 Anna Mattsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-04-01 Lars Vilhelm Tomasson Ljusfjäll Anundsjö
1823-04-05 Inger Maria Larsdotter Marken Rödö Norge
1823-04-18 Johan Viklund Gumboda Nysätra
1823-04-18 Maria Helena Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1823-04-21 Sara Tomasdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-04-25 Kristoffer Kristoffersson Bäsksjön Vilhelmina
1823-04-27 Henrik Persson Wuotner Arvidsjaur
1823-05-01 Nils Johan Andersson V Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1823-05-04 Mats Jonsson Juobb Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1823-05-08 Elisabet Katarina Månsdotter Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1823-05-09 Kristen Nilsson Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1823-05-22 Gertrud Brita Johansdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1823-05-24 Elin Eliasdotter Steinfjell Grong Norge
1823-06-05 Lars Andreas Larsson Linäs Rödö Norge
1823-06-06 Tomas Tomasson Måsa Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-06-08 Maria Larsdotter Tjaktjejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-06-11 Erik Jonsson Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1823-06-21 Fredrik Fredriksson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1823-06-22 Anne Katrina Sivertsdotter Andfiskvatne Mo Norge
1823-06-22 Olava Torkelsdotter Bindalen Norge
1823-06-24 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-06-25 Jonas Arvidsson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1823-06-25 Nils Olofsson Abmo Gran Sorsele
1823-06-26 Nils Nilsson Slounk Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-06-26 Per Nilsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-06-28 Per Larsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1823-07-01 Beret Kristina Eriksdotter Skresletten Hemnäs Norge
1823-07-02 Lars Tomas Larsson Jesbakfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1823-07-08 Brita Kristina Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-07-14 Kristina Svensdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-07-20 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-07-23 Kajsa Lovisa Jonsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1823-07-31 Johan Edvard Olofsson Almrot Långvattnet Åsele
1823-08-03 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1823-08-03 Salomon Eriksson Borgsjö Åsele
1823-08-06 Brita Margreta Persdotter Bastuträsk Stensele
1823-08-13 Anna Sjulsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-08-23 Mats Sjulsson Smalås Vefsn Norge
1823-08-29 Marit Larsdotter Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1823-08-31 Kristian Fredriksson Blegvatn Hemnäs Norge
1823-09-24 Lars Larsson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1823-09-25 Samuel Tomasson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1823-10-04 Olof Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1823-10-05 Per Larsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-10-08 Abraham Andersson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1823-10-15 Nils Nilsson Vilhelmina
1823-10-18 Lars Bengtsson Ravnaamarken Vefsn Norge
1823-10-22 Gabriel Johansson Ran Sorsele
1823-10-26 Anna Maria Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1823-10-29 Kristina Mattsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1823-10-29 Tomas Torkelsson Harran Grong Norge
1823-11-01 Döfödd Flicka Hällnäs Sorsele
1823-11-01 Döfödd Pojke Hällnäs Sorsele
1823-11-10 Margareta Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1823-11-15 Katarina Charlotta Johansdotter Mesele Degerfors
1823-11-23 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Tegelträsk Åsele
1823-11-25 Jonas Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1823-11-28 Anna Maria Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-11-28 Sofia Anna Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-11-30 Per Persson Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1823-12-01 Kristina Erlandsdotter Vandalsvigmarken Brönöy Norge
1823-12-06 Mats Persson Luspen Stensele
1823-12-09 Lars Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-12-29 Karen Enarsdotter Aagskardet Mo Norge
1823 Anna Marie Jakobsdotter Grong Norge
1823 Brita Eriksdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1823 Brita Larsdotter Laula Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Johan Mattias Sivertsen Ulvangen Alstahaug Norge
1823 Jon Larsson Strauka Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Kristina Anna Andersdotter Stenberg Gaitokfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Lars Mattson Ståcke Lokteå Arjeplog
1823 Nils Ivar Jensen Trondenäs Troms Norge
1823 Olava Pernilla Olofsdotter Kongsvik Lurö Norge
1823 Olina Jörgensdotter Mjaavatne Vefsen Norge
1823 Per Andersson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1823 Per Olof Danielsson Orrberg Fredrika
1824-01-14 Kristina Margreta Mattsdotter Åskilje Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11