Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1826-02-22 Gertrud Pålsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1826-03-03 Maja Brita Sjulsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-03-07 Elisabet Katarina Persdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1826-03-13 Lars Olofsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1826-03-13 Nils Fredriksson Grong Flaatedalsfjeld Norge
1826-03-17 Sjul Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-03-21 Anders Olofsson Arefjell Vefsn Norge
1826-03-26 Kristoffer Måns Månsson Gran Sorsele
1826-03-27 Jon Persson Tjaktejaur Arvidsjaur
1826-03-30 Abraham Anundsson Norska Ran Sorsele
1826-03-31 Jonas Erik Olofsson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1826-04-02 Erik Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1826-04-08 Brita Maria Larsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1826-04-21 Hans Jonsson Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1826-04-25 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Nordfjord Hemnäs Norge
1826-05-03 Anna Maria Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1826-05-27 Erik Björkman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1826-06-01 Kristina Nilsdotter Storforsmo Oldernäs Hemnäs Norge
1826-06-24 Kristian Gaarde Andersson Meland Hemnäs Norge
1826-06-27 Torkel Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-07-01 Helena Margreta Persdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1826-07-16 Sara Sofia Mattsdotter Åskilje Stensele
1826-07-20 Dödfödd son Ringvadsfjeldet Bindal Norge
1826-07-30 Kristian Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1826-07-30 Maria Johansdotter Ran Sorsele
1826-08-14 Sigrid Larsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1826-08-25 Gustaf Bernhard Alenius Arfliden Lycksele
1826-09-07 Nils Andersson Gran Sorsele
1826-09-16 Per Sivertsson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1826-09-19 Anna Brita Kristoffersdotter Gran Sorsele
1826-09-29 Brita Ulrika Emanuelsdotter Sjönäs Lycksele
1826-10-01 Anders Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1826-10-01 Nils Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1826-10-03 Anna Margareta Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1826-10-04 Andrietta Anna Erika Eriksdotter Lattiksele Vilhelmina
1826-10-08 Dödfött flicka Aabjörfjeld Bindal Norge
1826-10-09 Anders Olofsson Vapsten Stensele
1826-11-03 Sigrid Jonsdotter Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1826-11-07 Erik Larsson Gran Björkfjäll Sorsele
1826-11-10 Sara Margareta Nilsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1826-11-12 Erik Anton Andersson Fårberg Gran Sorsele
1826-11-28 Anna Sofia Persdotter Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1826-11-30 Anna Greta Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1826-12-14 Jonas Nilsson Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1826-12-21 Israel Persson Luspen Stensele
1826-12-30 Cecilia Eriksdotter Gransele Arvidsjaur
1826 Alexander Persson Gigsele Åsele
1826 Anders Johansson Grannäs Sorsele
1826 Anders Karlsson Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1826 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Stensjö Åsele
1826 Anna Sofia Andersdotter Sorsén Bure Sorsele
1826 Berit Sjulsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1826 Brita Stina Danielsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1826 Daniel Anton Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1826 Erik Johan Andersson Norska Ran Sorsele
1826 Johanna Sjulsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1826 Jon Tomasson Stroika Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1826 Margreta Kristina Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1826 Marit Eliasdotter Grong Norge
1826 Nils Petter Johansson Tresund Vilhelmina
1826 Olof Andersson Kjölstadfjell Grong Norge
1826 Olof Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1826 Paulus Johan Mårtensson Illiden Vilhelmina
1826 Tomas Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1826 Tomas Larsson Laula Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1827-01-19 Per Persson Fjellberg Vapsten Stensele
1827-02-02 Hanna Birgitta Larsdotter Marken Rödö Norge
1827-02-06 Nils Kerstinsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1827-02-16 Kristina Maria Olofsdotter Bureå Skellefteå
1827-02-16 Lars Tomasson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1827-02-20 Nils Clemetsson Forsmark Stensele
1827-02-26 Nils Johansson Vapsten Stensele
1827-03-01 Peder Andersson Granbostadfjeldet Bindal Norge
1827-03-02 Eva Maria Sjulsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1827-03-03 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1827-03-05 Kristina Margreta Olofsdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1827-03-12 Olof Andersson Renander Årefjällen Undersåker
1827-03-13 Sigrid Brita Olofsdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1827-03-22 Maria Magdalena Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1827-03-23 Enar Olaus Enarsson Aaskarli Mo Norge
1827-03-25 Nils Jonsson Ljung Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1827-03 Abraham Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1827-04-02 Sara Stina Gustafsdotter Grössjö Bjärtå
1827-04-04 Anna Persdotter Rasswerta Arjeplog
1827-04-07 Lars Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1827-04-08 Anders Jonsson Juobb Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1827-04-08 Kristina Jonsdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1827-04-11 Kristina Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1827-04-14 Nils Petter Johansson Svartsjö Fredrika
1827-04-18 Olof Larsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1827-04-23 Maria Magdalena Andersdotter Långvattnet Stensele
1827-04-31 Sara Sofia Andersdotter Pauträsk Stensele
1827-05-04 Anna Lavina Nilsdotter Aabjörnfjeldet Bindalen Norge
1827-05-11 Anna Kristina Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1827-05-20 Marget Pålsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1827-05-20 Nils Andersson Fisklös Ran Tärnfjäll Sorsele
1827-05-22 Jonas Olofsson Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1827-05-26 Johan Andersson Grahn Gran Sorsele
1827-06-07 Anna Maria Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1827-06-09 Anders Hansson Findejde Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11