Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1833-03-13 Nils Otto Björkman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1833-03-28 John Sivertsen Tverråmark Mo Norge
1833-03-31 Johan Gunnarsson Vapsten Stensele
1833-03-31 Olof Tomasson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1833-04-01 Elsa Jonsdotter Almark Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-04-01 Kristina Johansdotter Vapsten Stensele
1833-04-05 Anna Erika Eliasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1833-04-07 Måns Sjulsson Dahlgren Ran Sorsele
1833-04-13 Brita Kajsa Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1833-04-14 Anna Andersdotter Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-04-14 Anna Stina Andersdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-04-23 Maria Kristina Persdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1833-04-25 Nils Jonsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1833-04-26 Inga Maria Hansdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1833-05-03 Nils Petter Nilsson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1833-05-04 Brita Sofia Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1833-05-09 Kristina Mikaelsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1833-05-10 Sjul Olofsson Sandström Sandviken Arvidsjaur
1833-05-12 Anders Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-05-18 Anna Katarina Mikaelsdotter Gran Sorsele
1833-05-24 Mats Larsson Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833-05-25 Tjodvor Olsdotter Maurelidi Bykle Valle Norge
1833-06-03 Anna Katarina Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1833-06-04 Siri Persdotter Vesterfjell Norge
1833-06-19 Anna Stina Larsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1833-06-22 Lisa Sofia Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-06-23 Anders Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-06-27 Elsa Stina Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1833-07-10 Nils Larsson Båtas Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1833-07-15 Nils Andersson Lille Stormdahl Mo Norge
1833-07-16 Sara Magdalena Johansdotter Rönnbäck Stensele
1833-07-20 Per Gustaf Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833-07-21 Nils Johansson Gran Sorsele
1833-07-26 Anna Brita Persdotter Locksta Björna
1833-07-26 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1833-07-28 Lars Johan Abrahamsson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1833-07-29 Brita Elisabet Vinberg Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1833-07-31 Sjul Andersson Gran Sorsele
1833-08-01 Brita Maria Clemetsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1833-08-04 Nils Nilsson Arjeplog Arjeplog
1833-08-05 Lisa Maglena Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-08-09 Mats Mattson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1833-08-23 Jan Anders Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1833-08-24 Tomas Tomasson Almark Gäumo Vilhelmina
1833-08-27 Olof Olofsson Bull Storsjöfjell Hede lappförsamling
1833-09-03 Anders Sedström Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833-09-04 Sjul Nilsson Jerfvesjaur Arvidsjaur
1833-09-10 Nils Mattson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1833-09-13 Elsa Brita Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1833-09-15 Lars Johan Sjulsson Degerfors
1833-09-15 Pål Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1833-09-18 Dödfödd flicka Laisholm Stensele
1833-09-20 Brita Carolina Jonsdotter Gummark Skellefteå
1833-09-20 Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1833-09-26 Kristoffer Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1833-10-02 Sara Lovisa Jonsdotter Stensund Sorsele
1833-10-09 Elisabet Olofsdotter Öier Gudbrandsdalen Norge
1833-10-16 Nils Petter Nilsson Gardvik Stensele
1833-10-31 Clemet Persson Nordbugt Hemnäs Norge
1833-11-02 Måns Månsson Vapsten Tärna
1833-11-05 Elisabet Helena Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1833-11-11 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1833-11-22 Lars Pålsson Strauka V Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1833-11-22 Sjul Larsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-11-26 Elsa Andrietta Sjulsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-12-01 Per Johan Abrahamsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1833-12-02 Anders Abrahamsson Ran Sorsele
1833-12-04 Nils Sjulsson Edsträsk Sorsele
1833-12-06 Nils August Emanuelsson Sjönäs Lycksele
1833-12-07 Jonas Tomasson Klip V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1833-12-09 Nils Aronsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1833-12-25 Nils Petter Bengtsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-12-27 Hans Tomasson Rua Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833 Anders Jonsson Wilks Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1833 Andrea Ivarsdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1833 Anna Margareta Danielsdotter Attjakträsk Stensele
1833 Gunnil Kristina Enarsdotter Kallvattnet Mo Norge
1833 Helena Andersdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1833 Inga Karolina Danielsdotter Orrberg Fredrika
1833 Kristina Margreta Sjulsdotter Gran Skansnäs Sorsele
1833 Nils Olof Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1833 Per Jonsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1834-01-01 Eva Katarina Johansdotter Ran Sorsele
1834-01-01 Kristina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1834-01-06 Brita Greta Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1834-01-11 Anna Greta Andersdotter Fårberg Sorsele
1834-01-20 Sigrid Magdalena Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-01-23 Nils Johan Larsson Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1834-01-24 Maja Greta Svensdotter Vapsten Stensele
1834-01-28 Sofia Persdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1834-02-06 Anders Pålsson V Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1834-02-12 Serina Jonsdotter Villmon Hemnäs Norge
1834-02-19 Anders Hansson Almsele Åsele
1834-02-26 Sigvard Sjulsson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-04 Kristina Maria Pålsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-10 Margreta Larsdotter Arifjeld Vefsn Norge
1834-03-13 Johan Nilsson Barruk Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-14 Nils Olof Olofsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-15 Gertrud Magdalena Ivarsdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1834-03-17 Petronella Maria Jonsdotter Rua Kidevare Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11