Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1858-02-18 Per Persson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1858-02-24 Anna Karolina Eriksdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1858-02-26 Sigrid Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-02-28 Kristina Fredrika Nilsdotter Bergnäs Stensele
1858-03-03 Sara Marie Månsdotter Oldervik Rödö Norge
1858-03-07 Lydia Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1858-03-08 Katarina Johanna Eriksdotter Marsvik Vilhelmina
1858-03-08 Sivert Oskar Sivertsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1858-03-09 Eva Kristina Evasdotter Lafsjön Dorotea
1858-03-15 Henrik Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1858-03-23 Nils Jonas Nilsson Ribovare Gran Sorsele
1858-03-31 Anders Nilsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1858-03-31 Peder Olai Andersson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1858-04-02 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1858-04-02 Erik Ferdinand Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1858-04-05 Per Olof Johansson Nyluspen Vilhelmina
1858-04-09 Kristen Johan Jonsson Vildmo Hemnäs Norge
1858-04-09 Sara Margareta Karlsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1858-04-19 Sven Magnus Persson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1858-04-26 Johanna Albertina Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1858-04-27 Jonas Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1858-05-01 Anders Wilhelm Annasson Gran Sorsele
1858-05-03 Anna Katarina Olofsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-06 Anders Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1858-05-11 Sara Sofia Amalgunda Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1858-05-12 Brita Kajsa Abrahamsdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1858-05-20 Jakob Konstantin Eriksson Norråker Vilhelmina
1858-05-22 Sara Kristina Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-23 Berit Johansdotter Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1858-05-23 Tomas Primus Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-05-24 Johan Anton Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1858-05-24 Kristense Maria Nilsdotter Vesterbekmoen Hemnäs Norge
1858-05-25 Jon Jonsson Stroika Burgfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-27 Pernille Jörgine Karstensdotter Boldermo Hemnäs Norge
1858-06-01 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Tärna
1858-06-04 Berit Olofsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1858-06-04 Sara Maria Larsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1858-06-06 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Löffjäll Tärna
1858-06-09 Jonas Olof Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1858-06-11 Jonas Andersson Gran Sorsele
1858-06-13 Nils Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-06-13 Paulus Jonsson Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-06-16 Kristina Elisabet Eriksdotter Sandvik Stensele
1858-06-20 Olof Larsson Vestermark Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1858-06-22 Jonas Jonsson Björkvattnet Tärna
1858-06-27 Syster Karolina Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1858-07-01 Katarina Magdalena Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1858-07-01 Nils Aron Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-07-03 Elen Kristina Bengtsdotter Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1858-07-05 Anna Dorotea Tomasdotter Börrefjeld Rörvig Norge
1858-07-08 Sofia Magdalena Zakrisdotter Frönningsfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1858-07-12 Per Johan Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1858-07-17 Jörgen Martin Andersson Laxvand Tjötta Norge
1858-07-20 Isak Olai Sverdrup Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1858-07-22 Nils Fredrik Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1858-08-03 Sigrid Stina Andersdotter Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1858-08-05 Sjul Erik Sjulsson Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1858-08-06 Kristina Sjulsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-08-08 Elen Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1858-08-12 Charlotta Johanna Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1858-08-12 Sivert Nilsson Strömberg Gransele Arvidsjaur
1858-08-13 Emma Brita Andersdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-08-13 Johanna Augusta Nilsdotter Släppejaur Långudden Arvidsjaur
1858-08-14 August Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1858-08-16 Ole Clemet Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1858-08-24 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1858-08-25 Olof Andreas Mattson Vapsten Lövlund Tärna
1858-08-30 Anna Petronella Udtjeman Bastunäs Arvidsjaur
1858-08-30 Karin Dorotea Larsdotter Melfjord Rödö Norge
1858-08-31 Nille Margrete Jonsdotter Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1858-09-05 Nils Torkelsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-09-22 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge
1858-09-22 Tekla Albertina Jonsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1858-09-23 Eva Kristina Persdotter Stensele Vihelmina
1858-10-01 Anna Maria Andersdotter Vapsten Virifjäll Stensele
1858-10-11 Jonas Luterus Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1858-10-13 Johan Sivert Mattson Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1858-10-14 Anna Stina Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1858-10-18 Anders Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1858-10-18 Anders Johansson Sliktfjell Gran Sorsele
1858-10-18 Sörene Lovise Petrusdotter Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1858-10-24 Johan Petter Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1858-10-30 Nils Mattias Nilsson Vesterfjell Nöstvik Norge
1858-10-30 Tomas Larsson Strauka Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-11-02 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Storsjö Sorsele
1858-11-03 Erik Samuel Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-05 Margreta Katarina Mårtensdotter Blekingen Hemnäs Norge
1858-11-06 Gustaf Tomasson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-18 Johannes Henriksson Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1858-11-23 Clemet Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-23 Lovisa Karolina Persdotter Gavelin Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-24 Amalia Lovisa Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1858-11-27 Maria Andrietta Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-28 Jonas Nilsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-30 Paulus Anders Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1858-12-04 Anna Gunilla Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1858-12-13 Anna Margreta Mattsdotter Veritoppfjäll Stensele
1858-12-21 Kristoffer Johansson Vapsten Tärna
1858-12-22 Anders Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858 Anders Magnus Åström Hälla Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11