Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1859 Anne Matsdotter Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1859 Hans Kornelius Åström Hälla Åsele
1859 Inger Elisabet Nilsdotter Kalvand Sverige
1859 Ivar Nikolai Johannesen Bindalen Norge
1859 Lars Mårtensson Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1859 Marie Magdalena Eliasdotter Fosnäs Norge
1859 Nils Erik Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1859 Peter Olsen Skoven Saxhaug Inderöen Norge
1859 Sevald Andersson Marken Rödö Norge
1859 Zakarina Maria Olofsdotter Randalen Mo Norge
1860-01-01 Edvard Johan Hagen Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1860-01-01 Sigrid Marta Nilsdotter Svartsjö Fredrika
1860-01-02 Jonas Kristoffer Kristoffersson Ran Sorsele
1860-01-06 Lars Andreas Abrahamsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1860-01-16 Kristina Maria Olofsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1860-01-23 Daniel Petter Abrahamsson Vilhelmina
1860-01-26 Benedikt Larsson Pantdalsfjeld Vefsn Norge
1860-02-02 Brita Cajsa Häggström Auktsjaur Arvidsjaur
1860-02-03 Anna Kristina Frank Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1860-02-04 Maria Cecilia Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1860-02-09 Kristina Amalia Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1860-02-10 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-02-11 Nils Johansson Barruk Vardofjell Västra Vilhelmina
1860-02-12 Sofia Helena Nilsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1860-02-13 Kristina Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1860-02-17 Jon Larsson Torteid Vefsn Norge
1860-03-10 Abraham Persson Sappetavan Sorsele
1860-03-11 Nils Persson Kansa Saarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
1860-03-15 Sigrid Regina Andersdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-03-26 Johan Olof Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-02 Johan Ferdinand Kong Björkfors Tärna
1860-04-04 Anne Gurine Jonsdotter Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1860-04-04 Kristian Zahl Solandsson Moaas Vefsn Norge
1860-04-06 Lars Johan Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1860-04-12 Gertrud Erika Eriksdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1860-04-14 Nils Johan Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-17 Dina Lydia Persdotter Granli Mo Norge
1860-04-18 Maria Amalia Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-19 Kristina Juliana Larsdotter Klip Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-04-22 Israel August Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1860-04-27 Elsa Sigrid Kristina Olofsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-05-16 Jonas Vilhelm Karlsson Umnäs Stensele
1860-05-18 Katarina Erika Elisabet Eriksdotter Keppejaur Malå
1860-05-20 Ludvig Johan Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1860-05-27 Anna Stina Renberg Renträsk Arvidsjaur
1860-05-27 Erik Vilhelm Andersson Illiden Vilhelmina
1860-05-30 Per Andersson Storbäck Dorotea
1860-06-02 Daniel Mårtensson Verdal Vuko Norge
1860-06-04 Lars Larsson Nöstvik Brönö Norge
1860-06-04 Lars Nils Sjulsson Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-06-05 Nils Persson Nöstvik Norge
1860-06-12 Katarina Vilhelmina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1860-06-22 Jon Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1860-06-22 Kristina Maria Karlsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1860-06-28 Per Erik Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina
1860-07-07 Anna Kajsa Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1860-07-17 Axel Leonard Renström Stämmningsgården Skellefteå LF
1860-07-19 Per Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1860-08-07 Sjul Johan Nilsson Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-08-15 Hans Fritiof Hansson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1860-08-18 Anna Eugenia Johansdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1860-08-19 Kristense Olava Jonsdotter Drevvasbugt Hemnäs Norge
1860-08-22 Fredrik Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1860-08-24 Siri Anna Andersdotter Ariefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-09-01 Jonas Lars Gustafsson Silbotne Mo Norge
1860-09-07 Kristina Regina Nilsdotter Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-09-08 Karl Oskar Lundgren Suodåive Arjeplog
1860-09-13 Anders Fredrik Andersson Hälla Åsele
1860-09-17 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Iltjaur Gran Sorsele
1860-09-19 Lars Kristensson Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1860-09-20 Sigrid Johanna Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1860-09-26 Olof Cyprianus Vestin Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1860-09-30 Anna Kristina Olofsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1860-10-02 Anna Stina Persdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1860-10-06 Anna Maria Vikström Svarttjärn Sorsele
1860-10-09 Inga Karolina Eriksdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1860-10-10 Anna Lisa Nilsdotter Ormsjöland Dorotea
1860-10-10 Sigrid Larsdotter Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-10-11 Tomas Hansson Fjällberg Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-10-13 Sven Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1860-10-16 Lisa Maria Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1860-10-28 Jonas Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1860-11-10 Anna Lisa Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1860-11-10 Eva Johanna Charlotta Jonsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1860-11-22 Samuel Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1860-11-24 Margreta Nilsdotter Labba Könkämä Karesuando
1860-11-29 Sara Albertina Isaksdotter Gran Sorsele
1860-12-02 Sigvard Nilsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1860-12-05 Frans Oskar Stenlund Skäppträsk Arvidsjaur
1860-12-05 Olof Petter Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1860-12-12 Kristina Månsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1860-12-14 Anna Erika Alexandersdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1860-12-18 Gunilla Maria Nilsdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-12-21 Zakarias Robert Zakrisson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1860-12-31 Brita Marie Stinnerbom Kolvereid Norge
1860 Hans Erik Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1860 Ingeborg Marie Petersdotter Silvik Rödö Norge
1860 Jens Andreas Kristensson Kjerringhals Hemnäs Norge
1860 Johan Albert Persson Skog Vilhelmina
1860 Karolina Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11