Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1862-01-07 Lars Erik Nilsson Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-01-11 Anna Marie Persdotter Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1862-01-12 Aron Arkadius Johansson Lillögda Åsele
1862-01-12 John Nilsson Flottefjell Grong Norge
1862-01-15 Eva Maria Stenlund Långnäs Stensele
1862-01-17 Sven Oskar Sjulsson-Skerdin Kroksjön Lycksele
1862-01-19 Sivert Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-01-22 Anders Jeremias Kristoffersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1862-01-25 Ingeborg Anna Persdotter Furuhei Mo Norge
1862-01-26 Daniel August Danielsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1862-01-29 Axel Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1862-01-30 Marie Kristine Kristensdotter Appfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-02-01 Sara Greta Udtjeman Bastunäs Malå
1862-02-03 Maria Mathilda Fredriksdotter Rödingfors Tärna
1862-02-04 Eva Sofia Jonsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1862-02-05 Elisabet Andrietta Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-02-08 Kristina Maria Larsdotter Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhemina
1862-02-09 Arnt Peter Lorenz Nilsson Skott Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-02-10 Israel Johansson-Gran Källbäck-Gran Sorsele
1862-02-15 Kristina Mårtensdotter Njarg Arjeplog
1862-02-15 Nils Henrik Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-02-17 Katarina Lindström Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-02-18 Anna Konkordia Bonta Källbäck Sorsele
1862-02-22 Nils Johan Nilsson Hemnäs Norge
1862-02-27 Anders Jonsson Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1862-02-28 Nils Olof Sjulsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1862-03-03 Abraham Johansson Gran Sorsele
1862-03-03 Elsa Kristina Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1862-03-08 Marit Nilsdotter Vesterfjell Norge
1862-03-14 Margreta Magdalena Jonsdotter Morengsbakken Hemnäs Norge
1862-03-16 Elias Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1862-03-20 Nils Jakob Myhre Johansson Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1862-03-20 Nilsine Zakariasdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1862-03-23 Nils Olof Axel Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-03-25 Jonas Sjul Månsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1862-03-28 Brita Aqvelina Henriksdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-03-30 Eva Kristina Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-04-03 Greta Lisa Nilsdotter Svartsjö Fredrika
1862-04-06 Peder Johan Andersson Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1862-04-09 Matilda Albertina Johansdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1862-04-10 Johan Andreas Andersson Strömsfjell Hemnäs Norge
1862-04-10 Johanna Josefina Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1862-04-15 Lotta Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1862-04-18 Inga Kajsa Pålsdotter Svanabyn Dorotea
1862-05-01 Olivia Bertina Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1862-05-05 Josefina Erika Nilsdotter Vännäs Arvidsjaur
1862-05-08 Anders Andersson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1862-05-12 Ragnhild Margrete Tomasdotter Appfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-05-13 Nils Johan Nilsson Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-05-16 Karolina Cederlund Nynäs Lycksele
1862-05-16 Paulus Johannes Andersson Illiden Vilhelmina
1862-05-18 Hulda Kristina Petronella Larsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1862-05-20 Maria Sjulsdotter Ran-Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1862-05-21 Anna Margareta Johansson Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-05-30 Nils Basilius Andersson Dåresvare Sorsele
1862-06-02 Kristine Johanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-06-06 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-06-06 Bror Axel Andreas Kristoffersson Vapsten Tärna
1862-06-14 Tomas Vilhelm Abrahamsson Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1862-06-19 Paulus Anders Larsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-06-28 Johanna Vilhelmina Edvardsdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1862-06-30 Berit Kristina Jonsdotter Örfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-07-03 Anne Persdotter Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-07-03 Jonas Erik Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1862-07-05 Sigrid Katarina Johansdotter Fälltjäl Anundsjö
1862-07-07 Jonas Petter Nilsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1862-07-08 Anne Birgitte Larsdotter Fiplingvatn Vefsn Norge
1862-07-08 Nils Joel Sjulsson Racknäs Sorsele
1862-07-09 Kajsa Gunilla Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1862-07-20 Jonas Andersson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1862-07-22 Gustava Johanna Renström Arjeplog
1862-07-28 Anders Erik Andersson Bröst Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-07-31 Aron Nilsson Kalvand Sverige
1862-08-01 Sigrid Marie Sjulsdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-08-09 Klara Lovisa Olofsdotter Kaskeluokt Stensele
1862-08-13 Katarina Kristina Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1862-08-17 Lovisa Karolina Jonsdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1862-08-23 Lars Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1862-08-26 Sven Anton Andersson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1862-08-29 Johannes Tomasson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-09-01 Nils Egdius Andersson Gran Sorsele
1862-09-03 Jonas Alfred Mannelkvist Latikberg Vilhelmina
1862-09-04 Trine Oline Johansdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-09-07 Ulrika Häggström Häggås Sorsele
1862-09-11 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-09-11 Olof Axel Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-09-22 Sara Matilda Gunnarsdotter Gran Sorsele
1862-09-25 Gertrud Katarina Persdotter Skog Vilhelmina
1862-09-26 Brita Karolina Höglund Frök Styrnäs
1862-09-30 Sara Margareta Abrahamsdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1862-10-02 Nils Johan Ludvig Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1862-10-04 Sigrid Kajsa Nilsdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1862-10-21 Johan Abraham Abrahamsson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1862-10-26 Gosse Jonsson Frank Keppejaur Malå
1862-10-29 Israel Nilsson Råstrand Sorsele
1862-11-01 Nils Petter Persson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-11-02 Anders Andersson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1862-11-10 Nils Johan Samuelsson Vapsten Tärna
1862-11-14 Margreta Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1862-11-18 Anders Olof Bonta Rödingfors Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11