Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1862-11-19 Johan Nilsson Degerfors
1862-12-08 Jonas Andersson Burgström V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1862-12-14 Gertrud Katarina Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1862-12-15 Jon Larsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1862-12-20 Anders Andersson Storbäck Dorotea
1862-12-20 Jonas Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1862-12-21 Marta Lovisa Zakariasdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1862-12-22 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-12-26 Dödfött barn Lurö Norge
1862 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1862 Inga Johanna Berglund Björkfors Tärna
1862 Inger Eliasdotter Fosnäs Norge
1862 Israel Richard Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1862 Johan Jakob Angell Johansson Andö Herö Norge
1862 Jonas Anton Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1862 Jöns Svensson Landin Rotnäset Tåsjö
1862 Kerstin Jakobsdotter Nursfjell Grong Norge
1862 Lydia Charlotta Persdotter Forsheden Lycksele
1862 Mats Kristoffer Nilsson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1862 Nils Erik Johansson Näslund Gideå Västernorrland
1862 Nils Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1862 Ole Johan Andersson Spilderen Melö Norge
1862 Oleanna Andersdotter Burö Vegö Norge
1862 Pederikka Olea M Andersdotter Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1862 Sevald Persson Mesö Melö Norge
1862 Teodor Maurus Olsen Selfors Mo Norge
1862 Tomas Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1863-01-04 Anna Maria Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1863-01-14 Johan Alfred Fjellner Nordanås Arjeplog
1863-01-25 Anna Maria Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1863-01-27 Per Erik Mattson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-02-01 Paulus Martinus Larsson Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-02-03 Anders Jonsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1863-02-07 Karl Oskar Valdemar Johansson Ljungby Kalmar
1863-02-07 Katarina Brita Andersdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1863-02-08 Karolina Vilhelmina Frisk Bjursås Lycksele
1863-02-15 Abraham Petter Noaksson Långstrand Vilhelmina
1863-02-16 Jonas Jonsson Gransele Malå
1863-02-19 Brita Kristina Sjulsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-02-23 Katarina Aqvelina Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-02-27 Olianna Sjulsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-03-01 Lise Olofsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1863-03-02 Anna Kristina Eriksdotter Karlsgård Sorsele
1863-03-08 Per Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1863-03-09 Anna Maria Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1863-03-09 Erik Petter Alexandersson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1863-03-10 Zakarias Jonsson Jaamafjeld Kolvereid
1863-03-14 Anders Martin Olofsson Toven Hatfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-03-14 Anders Persson Bryggfjelldal Hemnäs Norge
1863-03-17 Erik Samuel Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1863-03-25 Elsa Katarina Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1863-03-25 Stina Josefina Olofsdotter Lövstrand Vilhelmina
1863-03-30 Anna Maria Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1863-03-30 Elin Maria Jonsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1863-04-02 Fredrik Ambrosius Landerhjelm Umnäs Stensele
1863-04-03 Jonas Sivert Tomasson
1863-04-08 Nils Hansson Jerfojaur Arvidsjaur
1863-04-16 Klas Robert Klasson Luspen Stensele
1863-04-16 Olof Johan Edvard Gautesson Balseth Melö Norge
1863-04-17 Kristina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1863-04-24 Oleanne Emelie Solandsdotter Mosaas Vefsn Norge
1863-04-26 Matilda Cecilia Mattsdotter Släpejaur Malå
1863-04-28 Olava Marie Andersdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1863-05-02 Maria Albertina Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1863-05-10 Kristoffer Martinus Petrussen Dalosen Hemnäs Norge
1863-05-10 Mats Tomasson Strömlund Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1863-05-12 Nils Kristian Nilsson Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-05-15 Per August Stenvall Långbäck Stensele
1863-05-19 Sigrid Maria Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1863-05-23 Albert Mikael Månsson Oldervik Rödö Norge
1863-05-25 Anna Sofia Annasdotter Storsjö Sorsele
1863-06-06 Anders Gustaf Sarasson Storsjö Sorsele
1863-06-14 Sigrid Anna Nilsdotter Skott Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-06-22 Karl August Karlsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1863-06-24 Birgitta Nilsdotter Nedre Kummermo Vefsen Norge
1863-06-25 Elsa Zakarina Jonsdotter Drevvasbugt Hemnäs Norge
1863-06-30 Nils Johan Nilsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1863-07-06 Brita Kristina Johansdotter Boksjön Tärna
1863-07-07 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Ormsjöland Dorotea
1863-07-14 Nils Joel Nilsson Duoldemjaur Malå
1863-07-18 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1863-07-19 Anders Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1863-07-20 Margreta Johanna Stinnerbom Smalaas Vefsen
1863-07-24 Sara Julia Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-07-30 Hansine Marie Mårtensdotter Fiplingvatne Grane Norge
1863-08-08 Johan David Sjulsson Gran Iltjaur Sorsele
1863-08-10 Elisabet Erika Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1863-08-20 Sjul Benedikt Tomasson Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-08-29 Kristian Anton Bernhof Olsen Kilen Tjöttö Norge
1863-08-30 Sara Kristina Levander Lainejaur Malå
1863-09-04 Jonas Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-09-05 Johanna Augusta Eliasdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-09-07 Karin Dorotea Larsdotter Melfjord Rödö Norge
1863-09-18 Leonard Eriksson Norrkulla Lycksele
1863-09-26 Jörgine Amalia Pedersdotter Skogsmo Hemnäs Norge
1863-09-26 Margreta Olofsdotter Meråker Norge
1863-09-28 Sofia Charlotta Olofsdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1863-10-03 Anna Margareta Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-10-04 Anders Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1863-10-06 Anders Kristoffer Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11