Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1863-10-09 Anders Mattias Kristensson Forsdal Nesna Norge
1863-10-09 Margreta Johanna Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1863-10-16 Lars Zakarias Larsson Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1863-10-26 Kristoffer Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1863-11-06 Nils Gustaf Adolf Sjulsson Keppejaur Malå
1863-11-09 Nils Nilsson Nordin Tustervassfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1863-11-20 Erik Johan Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1863-11-22 Sara Maria Nilsdotter Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1863-11-24 Johan Emanuel Eliasson Dorris Vilhelmina
1863-11-27 Jonas Aron Jonsson Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1863-11-28 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1863-11-28 Karl Johan Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1863-12-01 Erik Samuel Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-12-01 Jonas Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-12-04 Brita Kristina Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1863-12-04 Jonas Petter Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1863-12-05 Brita Maria Persdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1863-12-07 Maria Kristina Gustafsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1863-12-10 Ivar Albert Mattson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1863-12-22 Karl Johan Olausson Fräkenvik Tärna
1863-12-28 Elisabet Olivia Näslund Orrberg Fredrika
1863 Anna Mattsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1863 Brita Mårtensdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1863 Ingeborg Israelsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1863 Johan Benjaminsson Gjerseth Rödö Norge
1863 Johanna Kristensdotter Vatsaas Norge
1863 Karin Larsdotter Malung
1863 Ole Benjamin Hieronymusen Nybrotten Hattfjelldal Norge
1863 Saras Larsson Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
1864-01-06 Anna Nikolina Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1864-01-06 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1864-01-07 Karolina Andersdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1864-01-11 Nils Johan Wilks Kjernbäck Frostviken
1864-01-19 Kristoffer Kristoffersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1864-01-20 Andrine Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1864-01-21 Anna Olivia Eriksdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1864-02-01 Anders Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1864-02-07 Brita Kristina Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1864-02-07 Tomas Mattias Nilsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-02-08 Eva Johanna Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1864-02-12 Jonas Mattias Persson Gransele Malå
1864-02-12 Ole Iverin Greger Olsen Guldhav Målselv Norge
1864-02-12 Per Ambrosius Johansson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1864-02-15 Anna Augusta Northman Betsele Lycksele
1864-02-16 Nils Sigfrid Alexander Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-02-19 Sigvard Lars Andersson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-03-07 Jonetta Kristina Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1864-03-09 Anna Sofia Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1864-03-10 Axel Amandus Eriksson Norråker Vilhelmina
1864-03-20 Else Olofsdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1864-03-22 Elisabet Sofia Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Frostviken
1864-03-25 Sofia Amalia Renström Rengård Sorsele
1864-03-31 Clemet Robert Larsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1864-04-01 Anders Olaus Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1864-04-06 Maria Vilhelmina Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhemina
1864-04-16 Erik Anshelm Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1864-04-17 Nils Gustaf Gustafsson Bertejaur Sorsele
1864-04-18 Arvid Edvard Arvidsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1864-04-24 Albert Jonsson Frank Keppejaur Malå
1864-04-26 Märta Gustava Hansdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1864-04-29 Dorotea Sofie Kristensdotter Grane Vefsen Norge
1864-05-05 Brita Kristina Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1864-05-21 Jon Isaksson Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1864-05-26 Anders Olofsson Vapsten Stensele
1864-05-27 Dödfödd Flicka Asp Asplunda Malå
1864-05-31 Johan Petter Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1864-06-01 Anna Magdalena Vestin Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1864-06-01 Nils Erik Persson Rönäs Tärna
1864-06-03 Elsa Maria Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-06-05 Johan August Persson Forsheden Lycksele
1864-06-07 Anne Marie Saulsdotter Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1864-06-09 Oskar Wilhelm Nilsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1864-06-12 Marit Persdotter Nöstvik Norge
1864-06-15 Karl Ludvig Renström Tjernberg Malå
1864-06-16 Kristina Josefina Larsdotter Klip Klipfjäll Dorotea
1864-06-18 Anders August Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1864-06-22 Jon Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1864-07-08 Anna Vilhelmina Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-07-10 Johannes Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1864-07-10 Sara Gunilla Cecilasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Ström
1864-07-14 Johan August Karlsson Björkbacka Tärna
1864-07-15 Anders Andersson Kobdok V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1864-07-15 Erik Jonas Alenius Hällfors Vilhelmina
1864-07-19 Anders Fredrik Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-07-20 Olof Johan Johansson Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Sollefteå
1864-08-05 Anna Lisa Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1864-08-05 Petrina Matea Nilsdotter Elvebakken Mo Norge
1864-08-18 Anna Agata Lovisa Johansdotter Forsvall Lycksele
1864-08-21 Augustinus Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1864-08-26 Elisabet Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-08-28 Maria Brita Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-08-31 Tomas Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1864-09-02 Sigrid Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1864-09-11 Tekla Johanna Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1864-09-15 Conrad Martin Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1864-09-16 Cecilia Svensdotter Arjeplog lappby Arjeplog
1864-09-16 Martina Lovisa Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1864-09-18 Henrik Athanasus Nilsson Levattnet Malå
1864-09-21 Anna Maria Larsdotter Raukasjö Frostviken
1864-09-26 Frans Johan Viklund Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11