Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1864-09-27 Anna Lena Sarasdotter Storsjö Sorsele
1864-09-28 Anna Sivertsdotter Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1864-10-07 Kristina Andersdotter Pantze Lokteå Arjeplog
1864-10-13 Nils Sjulsson Sivert Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1864-10-17 Nils Larsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1864-10-20 Sven Olof Nilsson Svartsjö Fredrika
1864-10-22 Anna Severina Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1864-10-22 Sara Eugenia Kristina Fredriksdotter Rödingfors Tärna
1864-10-26 Karin Maria Sjulsdotter Kjoringsvatne Vefsn Norge
1864-10-26 Märta Matilda Pålsdotter Svanabyn Dorotea
1864-10-26 Odöpt barn Sjulsdotter Kjoringsvatne Vefsn Norge
1864-11-09 Nils Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1864-11-14 Anders Gustaf Jonsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1864-11-19 Lars Olof Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1864-11-28 Elisabeth Eugenia Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1864-12-12 Kristina Nilsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1864-12-15 Johanna Maria Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1864-12-24 Anna Albertina Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1864-12-24 Lars Mattias Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1864-12-29 Johan Isak Johansson Gran Burträsk
1864 Albert Andersson Marken Rödö Norge
1864 Elias Jonsson Kolvereid Norge
1864 Erik Peter Olofsson Trångmon Frostviken
1864 Johan Andersson Marken Rödö Norge
1864 Johan Johansson Saelstad Melö Norge
1864 Johan Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1864 Jonas Petter Åström Hälla Åsele
1864 Klara Josefina Månsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1864 Kristen Angell Andersson Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1864 Nils Emanuel Larsson Wilks Klipfjäll Åsele
1864 Nils Emanuel Lindström Ström
1864 Olof Tobias Tomasson Börrefjeld Rörvig Norge
1864 Oskar Teodor Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1864 Otto Alfred Adrian Stenmark Umfors Tärna
1865-01-03 Maria Karolina Forsberg Bräskafors Sorsele
1865-01-08 Sara Kristina Johansdotter Övre Tollaadal Bejarn Norge
1865-01-18 Anna Kristina Kristoffersdotter Ran Sorsele
1865-01-18 Katarina Margreta Annasdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-01-20 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1865-01-23 Maja Brita Wilks Kjernbäck Frostviken
1865-01-25 Anna Stina Andersdotter Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Korgen Norge
1865-01-26 Lars Sjulsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1865-01-28 Karl Jonas Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1865-01-28 Karl Kristoffersson Näsström Lajksjö Dorotea
1865-01-29 Kristina Andersdotter Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1865-02-02 Maria Vilhelmina Persdotter Skog Vilhelmina
1865-02-03 Karl Oskar Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1865-02-05 Amalia Elisabet Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1865-02-08 Anna Jonsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1865-02-09 Per Johan Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1865-02-12 Mikael Mikaelsson Yttervik Tärna
1865-02-12 Selma Eulalia Northman Betsele Lycksele
1865-02-16 Nils Johan August Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1865-02-24 Anna Britta Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-02-25 Karl Johan Nilsson Slunk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-03-07 Helena Henriksdotter Partapuoli Saarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
1865-03-07 Per Kristoffer Edvardsson Dojnan Vilhelmina
1865-03-09 Selma Karolina Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1865-03-19 Jonas Ulrik Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina
1865-03-20 Anders Gabrielsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1865-03-21 Fredrik Lundström Älvsbyn
1865-03-24 Johannes Bek Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1865-03-29 Anna Jonsdotter Eriksfjeld Kolvereid
1865-03-30 Per Alfred Nikolaus Nilsson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-04-01 Anna Karolina Karlsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1865-04-01 Augusta Charlotta Magnusdotter Björnabäck Stensele
1865-04-05 Charlotta Vilhelmina Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1865-04-05 Sofia Agata Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1865-04-08 Elias Edvard Benjaminsson Rödöy Helgeland Norge
1865-04-08 Magdalena Jonsdotter Toven Norge
1865-04-12 Östen Anders Andersson Mo Norge
1865-04-14 Anna Albertina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Malå
1865-04-14 Kristina Magdalena Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-04-16 Adrian Nikolai Abrahamsson Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1865-04-16 Juliana Kristina Jonsdotter Drevvatne Hemnäs Norge
1865-04-20 Nils Andersson Skott Vapsten Tärna
1865-04-28 Jonas Emil Abrahamsson Forsmark Stensele
1865-05-12 Katarina Erika Israelsdotter Höglund Stensele
1865-05-16 Brita Kristina Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1865-05-23 Maria Johanna Eriksdotter Norrkulla Lycksele
1865-06-01 Axel Fritiof Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1865-06-06 Elias Enok Wallin Bellvik Dorotea
1865-06-16 Elen Gertrud Persdotter Vesterfjell Hemnäs Norge
1865-06-27 Jonas Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-07-05 Hulda Maria Hansdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1865-07-12 Johan August Johansson Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1865-07-15 Jonas Olofsson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1865-07-16 Jonas Henriksson Frostviken Föllinge
1865-07-17 Gunilla Kristina Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-07-17 Helena Elisabet Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-07-18 Anna Josefina Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1865-07-22 Abraham Andreas Eriksson Fårberg Sorsele
1865-07-23 Katarina Alexandersdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1865-07-24 Mats Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-07-24 Per August Persson Kaskeluokt Stensele
1865-07-28 Tomas Martin Andersson Gräsfjell Hemnäs Norge
1865-08-07 Kristina Margreta Marklin Hällnäs Sorsele
1865-08-13 Katarina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1865-08-14 Brita Maria Nilsdotter Sivert Gran Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1865-08-19 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11