Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1865-08-24 Nils Magnus Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1865-08-26 Per August Risberg Risberg Vilhelmina
1865-09-09 Maria Gustava Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-09-12 Anders Teodor Larsson Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1865-09-14 Maria Deborah Olsdotter Olsborg Målselv Norge
1865-09-14 Per Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-09-14 Tomas Olofsson Foldereid Norge
1865-09-15 Anna Maria Clemetsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-09-24 Margreta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-09-29 Anna Maria Leonardina Larsdotter Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-10-02 Ludvig Torkel Nilsson Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1865-10-02 Ulrika Margreta Andersdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1865-10-04 Mikael Johan Angell Kristensson Skarstad Vatsaas Norge
1865-10-08 Henrik Nikanor Forsgren Wuorbejaur Malå
1865-10-09 Johan Abraham Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1865-10-10 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Iltjaure Sorsele
1865-10-18 Frans Lukas Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1865-10-21 Kristina Ursila Persdotter Gransele Malå
1865-10-23 Serena Larsdotter Strandjord Mo Norge
1865-10-24 Maria Evelina Mattsdotter Aha Sorsele
1865-10-27 Erik Mathias Nilsson Mo Norge
1865-10-27 Maria Evelina Johansdotter Släppejaur Malå
1865-11-09 Erik Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1865-11-12 Jonas Larsson Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1865-11-23 Emma Margareta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-11-26 Daniel Linus Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1865-11-28 Anders Larsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1865-11-29 Anders Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1865-11-30 Konrad Nikolaus Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1865-11-30 Kristina Sjulsdotter Neiner Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-12-02 Brita Kristina Mattsdotter Väritoppfjäll Sorsele
1865-12-02 Jonas Petter Nilsson Virisen Tärna
1865-12-02 Kristina Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-12-09 Nils Erik Larsson Nump Vapsten Tärna
1865-12-10 Johan Andreas Samuelsson Vapsten Tärna
1865-12-14 Jonas Larsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1865-12-16 Elsa Sofia Nilsdotter Neljefjell Norge
1865-12-19 Anna Karolina Genberg Fredrika
1865-12-19 Anna Margreta Kristoffersdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1865-12-29 Katarina Helena Månsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1865-12-30 Maria Albertina Johansdotter Gran Iltjaur Sorsele
1865 Anders Oskar Borgström Lycksele
1865 Anna Katarina Dorotea Persdotter Ström Tärna
1865 Elin Kristina Jonsdotter Bindal Norge
1865 Johan Fredrik Persson Sundsvall
1865 Johan Larsson Lurö Norge
1865 Johanna Maria Jonsdotter Jåma Nursfjeld Grong Norge
1865 Jonas Mattson Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1865 Kristina Andersdotter Arjeplog
1865 Kristine Ovidie Meyer Lorentsdotter Telnes Rödö Norge
1865 Lisa Jonsdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1865 Lovisa Johansdotter Drevassbugt Elsfjord Norge
1866-01-03 Anna Margreta Johansdotter Boksjön Tärna
1866-01-09 Anna Maria Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1866-01-13 Samuel Petter Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1866-01-20 Per Anton Andersson Överstjuktan Sorsele
1866-01-28 Karl Johan Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1866-02-01 Nils Johan Lundström Wuollerim Jokkmokk
1866-02-02 Sofia Josefina Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1866-02-12 Eulalis Kristoffer Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-02-14 Kristina Margreta Nilsdotter Fjellsjö Stensele
1866-02-18 Jonas Erik Noaksson Sjöland Vilhelmina
1866-02-22 Hans Petter Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1866-02-23 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1866-02-27 Nils Leander Nilsson Gransele Malå
1866-03-01 Kristina Jonata Annasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-03-05 Inga Kristina Mattsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1866-03-06 Nils Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-03-07 Gustaf Robert Bonta Klippen Tärna
1866-03-10 Brita Charlotta Abrahamsdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1866-03-17 Mats Nilsson Fårträskudden Sorsele
1866-03-18 Clemet Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1866-04-03 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-04-09 Johan Arnt Jonsson Renfjeld Vefsn Norge
1866-04-13 Olof Axel Sandström Autsjaur Arvidsjaur
1866-04-14 Maria Petronella Levander Vågträsk Malå
1866-04-15 Nils Johan Jonsson Vapsten Tärna
1866-04-20 Anna Emelia Nilsdotter Udskarpen Hemnäs Korgen Norge
1866-04-24 Lisa Albertina Jonsdotter Stinnerbom Rörvik Norge
1866-05-01 Lars Magnus Nilsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-05-03 Anna Kajsa Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1866-05-03 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Dåresvare Sjougt Sorsele
1866-05-06 Jonas Sjulsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1866-05-10 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1866-05-11 Johan Arvid Eriksson Häggås Sorsele
1866-05-13 Brita Börgefjell Graninge
1866-05-22 Anna Sofia Jonsdotter Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1866-05-24 Kristina Vilhelmina Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-06-05 Johanna Gustava Andersdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1866-06-06 Gustaf Adolf Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1866-06-08 Anna Brita Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1866-06-09 Knut Torbjörnsen Breivik Valle Norge
1866-06-10 Ole Samuel Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1866-06-22 Nils Kristoffer Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-06-23 Martine Johanna Nilsdotter Sördal Hattfjelldal Norge
1866-06-27 Anna Elsa Persdotter Brakkfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1866-06-28 Sara Vilhelmina Sigridsdotter Björkvattnet Vapsten Tärna
1866-07-05 Nils Otto Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1866-07-10 Anders Sivertsson Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1866-07-12 Kristine Elise Tomasdotter Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11