Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1866-07-12 Ole Johan Kristensson Krutfjell Hemnäs Norge
1866-07-16 Brita Stina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1866-07-21 Johan Jeremias Torkelsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1866-07-22 Hans Herrman Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1866-07-23 Emma Margreta Nilsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1866-08-16 Olava Petrine Larsdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1866-08-17 Anders Laurentius Lundholm Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1866-08-22 Johannes Andersson Juobb Vapsten Tärna
1866-08-22 Lars Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1866-08-22 Sara Sofia Alexandersdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1866-08-29 Kristina Johanna Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1866-09-01 Nanny Margareta Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1866-09-03 Magdalena Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1866-09-16 Emma Kristina Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1866-09-17 Anna Eliasdotter Jaamafjeld Röyrvik Norge
1866-09-18 Karl August Nyman Norrkulla Lycksele
1866-09-24 Anna Maria Andersdotter Torvsjö Åsele
1866-09-29 Margreta Sofia Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1866-10-17 Sofia Josefina Johansdotter Högåker Malå
1866-10-26 Gunda Maria Kobdok Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1866-11-04 Tomas Kristoffer Dahlbäck Vapsten Tärna
1866-11-11 Katarina Maria Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1866-11-16 Johan Ferdinand Svannäs Vilhelmina
1866-11-21 Margreta Sjulsdotter Lill Fiplingdal Vefsn Norge
1866-11-25 Albert Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1866-12-06 Freja Maria Nilsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1866-12-06 Sjul Larsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1866-12-14 Maria Kristina Sjöström Vågträsk Malå
1866-12-19 Amanda Karolina Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1866-12-25 Julia Margareta Israelsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1866 Anders Nicolai Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1866 Anders Olof Olofsson Långsele
1866 Axel Herman Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1866 Beda Kristina Bjurström Bjuråker
1866 Berte Johanna Abelsdotter Tranö Troms Norge
1866 Lukas Larsen Påljord Påljord Vefsen Norge
1866 Per Nilsson Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1866 Sofia Nilsdotter Boe Stockholm
1867-01-09 Anna Brita Persdotter Ribovare Sorsele
1867-01-12 Lars Magnus Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-01-30 Anders Sjulsson Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1867-01-30 Nils Fredrik Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1867-01-31 Sofia Magdalena Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1867-02-06 Anna Matilda Bodén Björkfors Tärna
1867-02-06 Jonas Petter Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-02-19 Anna Lovisa Karlsdotter Björkbacken Tärna
1867-02-22 Johanna Petronella Gabrielsdotter Bångnäs Vilhelmina
1867-02-24 Mattias Robert Silfversparre Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-02-28 Viktor Forsmark Sorsele by Sorsele
1867-03-04 Anna Matilda Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1867-03-04 Nils Andreas Karlsson Högstaby Tärna
1867-03-04 Ulrik Mattias Mattson Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1867-03-05 Nils Petter Persson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-03-07 Anna Elisabet Danielsdotter Otterås Tärna
1867-03-07 Lars Andreas Nilsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-03-10 Anna Maria Larsdotter Umfors Tärna
1867-03-16 Anders August Mattson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-03-25 Anders Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1867-03-28 Oleanna Birgitta Jakobsdotter Valen Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-03-29 Anna Kristina Wilks Kjernbäck Frostviken
1867-03-31 Oleanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-03-31 Per Olof Mikaelsson Laxnäs Tärna
1867-04-01 Lars Emanuel Jonsson Vapsten Tärna
1867-04-01 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Aha Sorsele
1867-04-06 Henrika Josefina Karlsdotter Rönnäs Stensele
1867-04-09 Ellerine Katrine Anna Andersdotter Burö Vegö Norge
1867-04-14 Axel Fritiof Alenius Latikberg Vilhelmina
1867-04-16 Anna Johanna Roos Bodum 1 Bodum
1867-04-19 Paulus Sjulsson Keppejaur Malå
1867-04-29 Brita Kristina Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-05-01 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Ammarfjäll Gran Sorsele
1867-05-01 Jonas Israelsson Bertejaur Sorsele
1867-05-02 Kristina Charlotta Jonsdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1867-05-12 Ulrika Charlotta Isaksdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-05-15 Anna Margareta Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-05-19 Anders Edvard Johansson Barruk Vardofjell Västra Vilhelmina
1867-05-22 Mårten Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1867-05-23 Sofia Margareta Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-05-24 Ole Mattias Granefjell Renfjeld Vefsn Norge
1867-05-24 Sara Stina Tomasdotter Abmoberg Sorsele
1867-05-25 Axel Herman Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1867-05-29 Anna Margareta Persdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1867-05-30 Fredrik Martin Olsen Väröy Norge
1867-05-31 Anna Maria Månsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-06-02 Anna Villmina Lundström Levattnet Malå
1867-06-03 Nils Johan Pålsson Svanabyn Dorotea
1867-06-09 Helmer Teodor Jentoft Andersson Säteräng Melö Norge
1867-06-09 Tomas Jonsson Jåma Jaamafjeld Kolvereid
1867-06-17 Klara Evelina Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1867-06-18 Nils Johan Eriksson Fårberg Sorsele
1867-06-20 Hans Heitman Johansson Dilkestad Hemnäs Norge
1867-06-22 Anna Mariadotter Sundelin Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-06-28 Maren Kristine Mårtensdotter Höstreis Grane Norge
1867-07-14 Per Jonas Gabrielsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1867-07-16 Emma Albertina Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1867-07-20 Kristoffer Albert Fredriksson Boksjön Tärna
1867-07-24 Mårten Larsson Sörli Brandsfjället Norge
1867-07-26 Karl August Alenius Tallberg Lycksele
1867-08-05 Johan Albert Dominikanus Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-08-05 Johan Johansson Tollaadal Bejarn Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11