Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1867-08-06 Nikolina Pernilla Jonsdotter Drevvatne Hemnäs Norge
1867-08-08 Karl Anders Vännberg Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1867-08-11 Kristina Margareta Persdotter Forsmark Stensele
1867-08-20 Nils Oskar Olofsson Hällnäs Sorsele
1867-08-26 Nils Andreas Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1867-08-30 Nils Johan Sarasson Skäppträsk Malå
1867-09-04 Lars Konstantin Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1867-09-13 Elsa Regina Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-09-27 Elin Lovise Jonsdotter Vesterfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-09-30 Anna Stina Sjulsdotter Gran Bångfjäll Sorsele
1867-10-08 Johan August Magnusson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1867-10-15 Jonas Olof Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1867-10-15 Sirianna Johansdotter Tosbotnet Brönnöy Norge
1867-10-18 Nils Anders Andersson Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1867-10-21 Ulrika Kristoffersdotter Ran Juktfjäll Sorsele
1867-10-23 Marcellinus Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1867-10-26 Erik Bror Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1867-10-26 Sara Katarina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1867-10-29 Brita Elisabet Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-10-29 Elisabet Albertina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1867-10-31 Anders Fredrik Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1867-11-03 Anna Kristina Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1867-11-06 Brita Matilda Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1867-11-06 Mats Anders Åhren Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1867-11-09 Eva Johanna Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-11-09 Margreta Dorotea Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-11-12 Kristoffer Alfred Nilsson Svartsjö Anundsjö
1867-11-14 Margreta Magdalena Olofsdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1867-11-15 Olof Andreas Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1867-11-17 Katarina Vilhelmina Johansdotter Släppejaur Malå
1867-11-18 Ragnhild Bull Meråker Ö Stjördal Norge
1867-11-26 Tomas Lisans Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1867-12-01 Jonas Oskar Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-12-01 Kristina Maria Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Frostviken
1867-12-02 Clemet Zakarias Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-12-02 Nils Oskar Ljung Wuorbejaur Malå
1867-12-10 Nils Jonas Jonsson Iltjaure Sorsele
1867-12-14 Gertrud Magdalena Jonsdotter Latikberg norra Vilhelmina
1867-12-16 Cecilia Katarina Eriksdotter Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1867-12-23 Kristina Clemetsdotter Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-12-25 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Dåresvare Gran Sorsele
1867-12-28 Eva Erika Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1867-12-29 Sigrid Dorotea Sjulsdotter Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867 ? Johan Henriksson Frostviken Föllinge
1867 Anton Andersson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1867 Bernhard Andreas Larsson Mattismoen Mo Norge
1867 Daniel Petter Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1867 Ingrid Kristina Persdotter Ljusdal
1867 Jens Jörgen Jakobsen Jerpbakk Hemnäs Norge
1867 Johan August Magnusson Brännäs Lycksele
1867 Karin Israelsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1867 Marie Anna Jakobsdotter Glugvatshaug Grane Norge
1867 Sara Fiolina Nilsdotter Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1868-01-02 Karl Olof Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1868-01-04 Anders Martin Andersson Gräsfjeld Nordrana Norge
1868-01-16 Kristina Johanna Eriksdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1868-01-21 Kristoffer Aron Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-01-29 Greta Kajsa Eriksdotter Lomträsk Arvidsjaur
1868-02-14 Edit Maria Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1868-02-27 Jakob Jörgen Nilsson Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-02-28 Kristina Maria Kristoffersdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1868-02-28 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Grannäs Stensele
1868-03-02 Kristian Ludvig Tomasson Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-03-03 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1868-03-05 Ingel Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1868-03-07 Nils Tomasson Willenfält Tossåsen Undersåker
1868-03-08 Nils Johan Tellström Ängesdal Tärna
1868-03-20 Nils August Lindgren Joeström Stensele
1868-03-21 Anna Kristina Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1868-03-23 Johan Petter Nyman Norrkulla Lycksele
1868-03-23 Maria Albertina Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1868-04-06 Adolf Martin Jonsson Kalvatn Qvitfjell Kolvereid
1868-04-08 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Fjellberg Umbyn Tärna
1868-04-16 Brita Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1868-04-30 Kristoffer August Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1868-05-11 Gustaf Lundgren Lerhol Brunskog Värmland
1868-05-15 Jonas Olofsson Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1868-05-21 Kristina Katarina Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1868-05-27 Clemet Kristoffersson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-05 Anders Johan Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-06-01 Mårten Larsson Dorra Målvatn Hemnäs Norge
1868-06-03 Brita Sofia Sivertsdotter Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1868-06-03 Sara Margreta Sivertsdotter Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1868-06-05 Johan Axel Noaksson Sjöland Vilhelmina
1868-06-16 Johan Klaebo Petersen Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1868-06-20 Abel Kristian Zakarias Abelsson Stabbfors Hemnäs Norge
1868-06-20 Anna Stina Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868-06-24 Maja Lena Persdotter Ribovare Ran Sorsele
1868-06-24 Nils Johan Jonsson Vännäs Malå
1868-06-30 Emma Helena Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1868-07-03 Jon Mattias Persson Sörfjord Thjöttö Norge
1868-07-08 Johan August Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1868-07-13 Magnus Laestander Israelsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1868-07-15 Josefine Kristine Jonsdotter Vesterfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-07-15 Kristoffer Valfred Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-07-17 Mats Nilsson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1868-07-18 Sara Fredrika Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1868-07-19 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1868-07-24 Johan Ludvig Johansson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1868-07-25 Sigrid Julia Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11