Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1868-07-26 Sofie Persdotter Hemnäs Norge
1868-07-29 Anders Jonsson Svarttjärn Sorsele
1868-08-01 Anna Stina Larsdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868-08-02 Birgitta Katarina Sjulsdotter Clemetsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1868-08-04 Anna Kristina Kristensdotter Nederstrand Vatsaas Norge
1868-08-21 Erik Leganger Coldevin-Christie Marken nedre Vefsn Norge
1868-09-16 Johanna Viktoria Bjuhr
1868-09-18 Jonas Albert Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1868-09-25 Sofia Eriksdotter Vindelgransele Lycksele
1868-09-26 Elsa Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-09-27 Erik Alfred Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1868-09-28 Gunhild Oline Olofsdotter Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-09-30 Magnus Sigridsson Tunsjön Dal
1868-10-03 Lars Johan Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1868-10-16 Sara Katarina Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1868-10-25 Serina Kristina Olea Olofsdotter Vevelstad Tjöttö Norge
1868-11-03 Marie Regine Larsdotter Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-11-07 Brita Stina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1868-11-07 Sjul Johan Nilsson Tustervassfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-11-15 Johan Herman Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1868-11-16 Anders Sjulsson Fiplingdal Vefsn Norge
1868-11-16 Nils Erik Fjellström Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-11-22 Nils Johan Olofsson Vapsten Stensele
1868-12-04 Sofia Magdalena Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1868-12-09 Anna Albertina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1868-12-12 Oleanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-12-26 Anna Greta Eriksdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868-12-26 Tomas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-12-29 Jon Samuelsson Vapsten Tärna
1868 Anders Olofsson Renander Storsjöfjäll Hede
1868 Anders Persson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868 Brita Pålsdotter Ansättsfjäll Hotagen
1868 Elen Nikoline Gabrielsdotter Bygdås Korgen Hemnäs Norge
1868 Ellen Jakobina Nilsdotter Sördal Hattfjelldal Norge
1868 Jenny Nilsdotter Hög Gävleborg
1868 Jonas Andersson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868 Kajsa Kristina Näslund Tjärnliden Vilhelmina
1868 Olof Herman Olausson Fräkenvik Tärna
1868 Sara Greta Mårtensdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1868 Sigrid Holm Oviken Hede
1868 Thora Augusta Jensen Lebesby Bugten Norge
1869-01-05 Emma Kristina Jonsdotter Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1869-01-16 Olise Randine Olsdotter Grong Norge
1869-01-28 Karl August Sjöström Malånäs Malå
1869-02-02 Maria Evelina Olofsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1869-02-03 Gunilla Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Fredrika
1869-02-05 Anna Kathrine Rebecca Pettersdotter Holand Vega Norge
1869-02-06 Selma Dorotea Tomasdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-02-07 Mårten Otto Tomasson Höilandet Grong Norge
1869-02-20 Selim Fabian Forsman Gargnäs Sorsele
1869-02-21 Mårten Tomasson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1869-02-23 Anders Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-02-24 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Gillesnuole Sorsele
1869-03-05 Nils August Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1869-03-07 Johan Albert Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1869-03-13 Nils Jonsson Jåma Jaamafjeld Kolvereid
1869-03-16 Israel Andreas Israelsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1869-03-17 Nils Vallentin Levander Vågträsk Malå
1869-03-22 Anna Kristina Olofsdotter Magasjö Stensele
1869-03-24 Axel Gabriel Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-03-29 Tilda Elisabet Karlsdotter Strömsund Stensele
1869-04-01 Kristina Albertina Andersdotter Dahlbäck Vapsten Arefjäll Stensele
1869-04-02 Nils Andreas Skott Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1869-04-03 Sara Agata Gustafsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1869-04-07 Brita Katarina Nilsdotter Aha Sorsele
1869-04-15 Kristian Martin Andersson Selfors Mo Norge
1869-04-25 Albertina Vilhelmina Vestin Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1869-04-25 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1869-04-28 Anders Petter Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1869-05-09 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1869-05-09 Grethe Marie Kristiansdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1869-05-16 Gustava Karolina Eriksdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1869-05-16 Maria Rebecca Jonsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1869-05-21 Per Olof Ferdinand Persson Ström Tärna
1869-05-22 Olof Anders Olofsson Njarg Arjeplog
1869-05-25 Kristina Maria Mårtensdotter Klip Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-06-03 Per Alfred Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1869-06-10 John Mathias Andreasen Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1869-06-14 Per August Larsson Vapsten Stensele
1869-06-15 Eva Maria Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-06-20 Sara Maria Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1869-06-23 Johan Adolf Andersson Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1869-06-28 Sigrid Andersdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1869-07-05 Karn Olofsdotter Kjölstadsfjeld Grong Norge
1869-07-08 Maria Gustava Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1869-07-12 Anna Matilda Andersdotter Släppträsk Malå
1869-07-13 Johan Amandus Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1869-07-13 Milda Johanna Lundström Malåträsk Malå
1869-07-22 Lars Johan Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1869-07-25 Erik Johan Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1869-07-27 Karl Johan Lundberg Själevad
1869-07-30 Johan Kasper Johansson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1869-08-03 Gustaf Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1869-08-14 Emelinda Bernhardina Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1869-08-18 Synev Birgitta Mattsdotter Vatsaas Bindal Norge
1869-08-21 Josefina Vilhelmina Karlsdotter Harrvik Stensele
1869-08-22 Karl Henrik Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1869-08-24 Kristine Nilsdotter Oplafjelden Kolvereid
1869-09-02 Sara Margareta Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1869-09-05 Gunder Bertinus Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Toven Vefsn Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11