Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1870-10-30 Kristina Sandström Ängesdal Tärna
1870-11-04 Per Johan Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1870-11-09 Maria Karolina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1870-11-16 Sjul Nilsson Vinka Vapsten Tängvattnet södra Tärna
1870-11-21 Viktoria Alexandra Andersdotter Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1870-12-09 Marta Johanna Tomasdotter Wilks Kjernbäck Frostviken
1870-12-10 Per Anton Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1870-12-11 Randine Dortea Abrahamsdotter Storgranhei Mo Norge
1870-12-12 Maria Karolina Clemetsdotter Krutfjell Norska Vapsten Norge
1870-12-18 Kristina Eugenia Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-12-24 Jonas Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1870-12-26 Karolina Gustava Elisabet Lisasdotter Marsfjäll Helgum
1870-12 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1870-4-27 Brita Nilsdotter Könkämä Karesuando
1870 Bethuel Mattson Långsele
1870 Elisabet Andersdotter Tretbak Hemnäs Norge
1870 Emma Kristina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1870 Freja Gustava Wallinder Klippen Tärna
1870 Kristina Tavelina Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1870 Sigrid Margreta Persdotter Rönsta Skön
1871-01-06 Mats Andersson Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-01-15 Johan Erik Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1871-01-15 Ulrika Charlotta Grundström Forsnäs Sorsele
1871-01-16 Johan Manfred Erikasson Lillögda Åsele
1871-01-16 Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-01-25 Laura Andrina Peterina Emelina Larsdotter Högstaby Tärna
1871-01-27 Kristoffer Mattias Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1871-02-01 Elen Anna Margrete Andersdotter Gräsfjeld Nordrana Norge
1871-02-03 Nils Johan Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1871-02-04 Johan Ansgarius Johansson Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1871-02-16 Emma Sara Lovisa Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1871-03-06 Nils Johan Sjulsson Umbyn Tärna
1871-03-08 Elisabet Andreasdotter Nesna Norge
1871-03-13 Sigrid Magdalena Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1871-03-22 Else Pedersdotter Saltdalsfjellen Norge
1871-04-02 Sara Albertina Israelsdotter Bertejaur Sorsele
1871-04-03 Oscar Ferdinand Bonta Källbäck Sorsele
1871-04-08 Jon Anders Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1871-04-16 Karl Oskar Karlsson Skarvsjö Stensele
1871-04-22 Per Leonard Mattson Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1871-04-28 Jonas Nilsson Serrejaur Arvidsjaur
1871-04-30 Bendigt Martin Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1871-05-03 Albertina Andersdotter Fjällbonäs Tärna
1871-05-03 Johan Magnus Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1871-05-13 Anders Emil Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1871-05-17 Maria Margreta Sjulsdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1871-05-30 Maria Albertina Westerlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1871-06-07 Anna Karolina Olausdotter Fräkenvik Tärna
1871-06-08 Israel Frans Oskar Adamsson Bjurfors Lycksele
1871-06-09 Maria Johanna Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1871-06-12 Nils Persson Ängesdal Tärna
1871-06-13 Peder Johan Olofsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1871-06-14 Jon Anders Persson Ribovare Ran Sorsele
1871-06-15 Marie Magdalena Nilsdotter Tustervassfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1871-06-16 Adolf Kristian Johansson Nergrubben Mo Norge
1871-06-18 Johanne Christine Jonsdotter Jaamafjeld Kolvereid
1871-06-22 Kristina Kristoffersdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-06-28 Hans Magnus Leonard Strömberg Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-06-28 Per Johan Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1871-06-29 Kristina Johanna Westerlund Krokfors Tärna
1871-07-02 Salomon Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1871-07-07 Ludvig Alfred Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1871-07-07 Sara Dorotea Jonsdotter Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1871-07-10 Olof Vilhelm Levander Vågträsk Malå
1871-07-18 Johan Alfred Andersson Sappetnäs Sorsele
1871-07-18 Julianne Jonsdotter Toven Hemnäs Norge
1871-07-21 Magdalena Johanna Mårtensdotter Klip Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-07-21 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1871-07-22 Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-07-29 Anders Johan Andersson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1871-07-29 Karl Anton Klum Granberg Arvidsjaur
1871-08-01 Johanne Andrine Jonsdotter Haustreis Vefsn Norge
1871-08-03 Johan August Abrahamsson Laxvik Tärna
1871-08-06 Jonas August Israelsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1871-08-09 Kristina Juliana Vikström Stennäs Vilhelmina
1871-08-15 Karin Malena Saulsdotter Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1871-08-21 Anna Maria Josefina Levander Bekkertsjaur Arvidsjaur
1871-08-22 Anders Jonza Andersson Dåresvare Sorsele
1871-08-23 Maria Karolina Danielsdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1871-08-28 Vilhelmina Charlotta Johansdotter Nordanås Stensele
1871-08-29 Jonas Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-09-02 Erik Johan Berglund Anundsjö
1871-09-02 Lars Johan Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1871-09-06 Nils Jeremias Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-09-15 Brita Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1871-09-15 Malene Nursfjell Nursfjell Norge
1871-09-20 Nils Wilhelm Jonsson Gorek Klippfjäll Vilhemina
1871-09-21 Johan Hildebert Törnqvist Västanbäck Junsele
1871-09-27 Oskar Vikström Sorsele by Sorsele
1871-09-28 Jonas Leo Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1871-09-29 Anna Kristina Axelsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1871-09-30 Per Kristoffer Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1871-10-03 Emma Kristina Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1871-10-08 Brita Gunilla Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1871-10-09 Nils Mårten Jonasson Namsos Norge
1871-10-19 Sigvard Johansson Namsos Foldereid Norge
1871-10-20 Elsa Brita Sjulsdotter Wuorbejaur Malå
1871-10-22 Johan Israel Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1871-10-22 Johanna Wilhelmina Stoltz Högåker Lycksele
1871-10-23 Jakob Albert Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11