Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1893-09-21 Hildur Johanna Jonsdotter Matsdal Vilhelmina
1893-09-21 Signhild Albertina Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1893-09-22 Eurt Ferdinand Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1893-09-23 Ottilia Karolina Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1893-09-25 Anna Fredrika Kleofina Fjällberg Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1893-09-25 Johan Abraham Abrahamsson Karlsgård Sorsele
1893-09-27 Bror Johan Agaton Olsen Vollan Hattfjelldal Norge
1893-09-28 Jonas Leonard Andersson Långbäck Stensele
1893-10-08 Bror Anders Teodor Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1893-10-08 Edit Northman Martensen Köpenhamn Danmark
1893-10-10 Anselina Karolina Danielsdotter Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1893-10-18 Anton Benjamin Larsson Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge
1893-10-18 Jonas Jeremias Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1893-10-19 Bernt Alfred Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1893-11-03 Arvid Vilhelm Levander Vågträsk Malå
1893-11-03 Axel Hildemar Elias Thalén Fredrika
1893-11-15 Gustaf Adolf Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1893-11-15 Jonas Ludvig Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1893-11-18 Elisabet Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1893-11-25 Mats Nilsson Burgström Västra Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1893-11-26 Katarina Emelinda Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1893-11-29 Hilda Maria Eliasdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1893-12-01 Edla Signhild Katarina Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1893-12-03 Maria Magdalena Nilsdotter Breivik Bykle Valle Norge
1893-12-04 Lehard Berg Larsson Blyset Nesna Norge
1893-12-10 Sigrid Elisabet Mårtensdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1893-12-12 Betty Maria Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1893-12-14 Elsa Maria Clemetsdotter Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1893-12-17 Karl Edvin Nikolaus Cederlund Johannesberg Sorsele
1893-12-19 Axel Elis Gabrielsson Giltjaur Sorsele
1893-12-20 Svend Bek Olsson Glugvatshaug Grane Norge
1893-12-28 Maria Andersdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1893-12-29 Clemet Larsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1893-12-29 Elen Lise Nikolausdotter Solum Overhalla Norge
1893-12 Vendla Augusta Andersdotter Bonta Ryfjell Tärna
1893 Altea Charlotta Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1893 Axel Augustinus Lidström Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1893 Fritz Ossian Hildasson Forsmark Stensele
1893 Hilda Olivia Olsson Vilhelmina
1893 Johan Jakobsson Daergafjell Grong Norge
1893 Johan Ludvig Skytt Andersberg Malå
1893 Kristoffer Albin Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1893 Lyder Nilsson Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1893 Marie Lovise Edvardsdatter Humalvatn Vefsn Norge
1893 Nils Daniel Danielsson Vinklömpfjell Hotagen
1893 Petter Nikander Jonsson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1893 Salomon Otto Adamsson Stalon Vilhelmina
1894-01-11 Magnus Lund Johansson Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1894-01-14 Kristina Persson Juktfjäll Sorsele
1894-01-19 Anna Kristine Stavenes Berdalen Valle Bykle Norge
1894-01-28 Anna Johanna Andersdotter Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1894-02-01 Maria Maxmiliana Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1894-02-11 Edla Amalia Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1894-02-12 Jonas Kristoffer Sjulsson Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1894-02-13 Nestor Signar Guldfrid Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1894-02-20 Anton Jörgen Tomasson Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1894-02-24 Oskar Andreas Teodor Tomasson Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1894-02-28 Berner Johan Tverbekli Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1894-03-02 Maria Margareta Samuelsson Umbyn Stångberg Tärna
1894-03-08 Ester Kristina Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1894-03-09 Knut Sander Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1894-03-14 Johan Ferdinand Renström Idträsk Arvidsjaur
1894-03-14 Signe Maria Aurora Almrot Stenkulla Åsele
1894-03-16 Jonas Emanuel Andersson Ran Sorsele
1894-03-17 Maria Götilda Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1894-03-18 Anton Edvard Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1894-03-19 Erik Fridolf Eriksson Lillögda Åsele
1894-03-19 Vilhelm Kristoffersson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1894-03-27 Maria Kristina Pantze Lokteå Arjeplog
1894-03-28 Ester Sofia Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1894-03-28 Jonas Vilhelm Sivertsson Holmnäs Arvidsjaur
1894-04-02 Johan Harald Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1894-04-04 Frida Maria Augusta Israelsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1894-04-07 Nils August Attebrand Vapsten Tärna
1894-04-11 Anna Julia Breivik Breivik Valle Bykle Norge
1894-04-15 Ester Augusta Aurora Ulrikasdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1894-04-16 Anna Fredrika Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1894-04-16 Brita Sofia Bergeman Vännäs Sorsele
1894-04-17 Ernst Agaton Valdemar Jonsson Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1894-04-19 Henny Elisabet Nilsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1894-04-22 Johan Rudolf Backlund Myrträsk Lycksele
1894-04-24 Ernst Harald Jonsson Högåker Malå
1894-04-25 Elin Kristina Axelsson Aha Sorsele
1894-04-25 Marie Bengtsdotter Terrockfjeld Vatsaas Norge
1894-04-26 Hjalmar Sebastian Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1894-04-30 Nanny Martina Eufrosyna Hansdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1894-05-05 Dödfödd flicka Nordfjellmark Velfjord Norge
1894-05-17 Hanna Maria Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1894-05-24 Kristian Hall Andersson Tettingsdal Velfjord Norge
1894-05-25 Johan Kornelius Martin Lundström Tärna
1894-05-25 Sara Kristina Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1894-05-26 Sara Maria Eriksdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1894-06-03 Hedvig Mariana Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1894-06-06 Anne Johnsdotter Gröte Bygdheim Hemsedal Hallingdal Norge
1894-06-06 Artur Gustaf Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1894-06-06 Elisabet Gustava Mikaelsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1894-06-09 Rut Eufrosyna Mikaelsdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1894-06-10 Konrad Vilhelm Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1894-06-28 Anna Josefina Eugenia Stenmark Umasjö Tärna
1894-07-01 Fredrik Vinter Sarason Gjärön Rödö Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11