Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1896-02-12 Kristina Johansdotter Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1896-02-15 Johan Benjamin Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1896-02-18 Elsa Maria Eriksdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1896-02-25 Elle Johanna Margareta Larsdotter Odden Kolvereid Norge
1896-02-28 Kristina Albertina Larsson Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
1896-02-29 Erik Albin Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-03-04 Cecilia Persdotter Bergsjö Arvidsjaur
1896-03-07 Per August Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1896-03-09 Agda Sofia Eleonora Israelsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1896-03-13 Johan Valdemar Jonsson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1896-03-16 Kristoffer Herbert Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1896-03-16 Nils Emanuel Johansson Umbyn Stångberg Tärna
1896-03-18 Jonas Edvard Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1896-03-28 Johan Andersson Ran Sorsele
1896-03-31 Olga Levina Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1896-04-08 Betty Olivia Johanna Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1896-04-13 Isak Fritioff Persson Nipern Stensele
1896-04-13 Selma Augusta Andersdotter Hällnäs Stensele
1896-04-17 Hilda Vilhelmina Westerlund Borka Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-04-19 Jenny Elinda Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1896-04-19 Klas Hjalmar Lundström Laisholm Tärna
1896-04-22 Berta Maria Wikström Umeå Umeå stad
1896-05-05 Anna Erika Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1896-05-08 Olaus Kristoffer Torgersson Unkervatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1896-05-12 Olof Bengtsson Borkamo Bindal Norge
1896-05-14 Maria Agata Persdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1896-05-16 Anna Alfrida Persdotter Juktfjäll Sorsele
1896-05-23 Henning Landerhjelm Edefors
1896-05-24 Albert Georg Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1896-05-26 Nils Oskar Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1896-06-05 Johan Oskar Johansson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1896-06-08 Gustaf Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1896-06-10 Nanny Sigrid Kristina Tomasson Abmoberg Sorsele
1896-06-13 Nils August Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1896-06-17 Maria Eleonora Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-06-20 Jonas Kristoffer Pulper Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-06-24 Axel Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1896-06-26 Elsa Martina Markusdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1896-06-28 Elisabet Vilhelmina Andersdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1896-07-07 Signe Etekel Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1896-07-12 Erling Johan Dahl Olsen Yttre Levang Nesna Norge
1896-07-12 Hedda Eriksdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1896-07-12 Signe Albertina Johansdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1896-07-12 Syster Margreta Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1896-07-14 Anna Karin Jonsdotter Höilandsfjellet Foldereid Norge
1896-07-21 Rut Hedvig Maria Elofsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1896-07-22 Axel Leonhart Larsen Melby Umbugten Mo
1896-07-24 Ester Ulrika Gustafsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1896-07-30 Jens Martin Sjulsson Tverån Hemnäs Norge
1896-08-09 Maria Helena Ljung Ljungby Malå
1896-08-10 Maria Augusta Teolinda Johansdotter Edsträsk Sorsele
1896-08-12 Hanna Eugenia Bergeman Vännäs Sorsele
1896-08-21 Julia Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1896-08-23 Erling Bernhard Lervik Lervik Kolvereid Nord Tröndelag Norge
1896-08-26 Nils Oskar Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1896-08-27 Brita Kristina Mårtensdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1896-08-29 Hulda Josefina Samuelsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1896-08-30 Nils Johan Axelsson Risfjäll Ström Tärna
1896-09-01 Karen Olina Nilsdotter Morud Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge
1896-09-03 August Teodor Sarasson Klumpvattsfjäll Alanäs
1896-09-03 Maria Serafia Jonsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1896-09-06 Anna Margrete Martinsdotter Örnefjeld Bykle Norge
1896-09-14 Jonas Petter Henriksson Brännudden Arvidsjaur
1896-09-23 Jon Olof Andersson Namsvatn Grong Norge
1896-10-01 Svea Viktoria Lidgren Luspen Stensele
1896-10-09 Erik Hjalmar Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1896-10-22 Frans Johan Leopold Mikaelsson Järvsjö Stensele
1896-10-23 Ole Hartvig Larsson Säter Hemnäs Norge
1896-10-29 Kristina Paulina Kerstinsdotter Susendal Vefsn Alanäs
1896-10-30 Elsa Zenobia Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-10-30 Karolina Olava Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1896-10-31 Lars Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-11-01 Viktor Leonard Jonsson Nordanås Stensele
1896-11-07 Nils Engelbert Sivertsson Holmnäs Arvidsjaur
1896-11-11 Kristina Elisabet Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1896-11-11 Kristine Jonsdotter Örnefjeld Valle Norge
1896-11-13 Kristina Charlotta Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1896-11-13 Petra Marie Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge
1896-11-18 Kristina Augusta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1896-11-19 Johan Edvard Markström Råsele Vilhelmina
1896-12-01 Agnes Sofia Anselina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1896-12-02 Sara Ingeborg Jonsdotter Forsbäck Tärna
1896-12-07 Johan Konrad Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1896-12-18 Hildur Selinda Stenvall Hällnäs Stensele
1896-12-26 Brita Jonsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1896-12-26 Seth Alexius Nygren Mellanås Vilhelmina
1896-12-27 Margareta Sofia Jonsdotter Röberg Vilhelmina
1896-12-29 Jonas Kristoffer Nilsson Stinnerbom Kidevare Vilhelmina
1896-12-29 Kristina Johanna Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1896-12-31 Nils Christian Larsen Nedre Langvatn Mo
1896-12-31 Tomas Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1896 Agda Margreta Brännström Skarvsjö Stensele
1896 Anna Alexandra Johansdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1896 August Herbert Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1896 August Ludvig Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1896 Ebba Maria Jonsson Öndebyn Bygdeå
1896 Emma Elvira Nilsdotter Sluonk Släda Alnön
1896 Emma Margreta Andersson Umfors Tärna
1896 Erik Andreas Jonsson Högåker Malå
1896 Fritz August Emander Eriksson Rågoliden Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11