Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1896 Hedda Elina Nilsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1896 Hildur Josefina Danielsdotter Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1896 Hulda Johanna Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1896 Hulda Karolina Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1896 Johan Algot Stenlund Keppejaur Malå
1896 John Edvin Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1896 Jon Peder Gunnarsson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Norge
1896 Jonas Vilhelm Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1896 Ludvig Hoff Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1896 Olof Egnard Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1896 Signe Axelina Ruth Jonsdotter Gäddede Frostviken
1896 Signe Maria Karolina Frank Avaås Malå
1897-01-04 Tina Margareta Sjulsdotter Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-13 Hedvig Ingeborg Markusdotter Lafsjö Dorotea
1897-01-13 Kristina Emerentia Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1897-01-14 Johan Robert Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Anders Laurentius Burgström Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Anna Levina Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Sara Katarina Johannasdotter Idbacka Vilhelmina
1897-01-21 Georg Albin Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1897-01-27 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Nordfjedet Velfjord Norge
1897-01-29 Anna Bergitte Tomasdotter Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1897-01-29 Olof Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1897-01-29 Ragnar Villehard Backlund Myrträsk Lycksele
1897-02-01 Signe Margareta Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1897-02-10 Anshelm Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1897-02-10 Jonas Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1897-02-11 Markus Herman Johansson Lakasjö Åsele
1897-02-13 Kristoffer Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Tåsjö
1897-02-16 Kristina Mariadotter Grannäs Stensele
1897-02-17 Jonas Ingvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1897-02-21 Gustaf Fabian Persson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1897-02-22 Anna Maria Stenvall Fårträskudden Sorsele
1897-02-22 Kilian Eugen Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1897-02-28 Olof Reinhold Alexius Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1897-03-03 Jonas Jonsson Ahlsträsk Ran Sorsele
1897-03-13 Amanda Petronella Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1897-03-14 Nils Axel Renström Idträsk Arvidsjaur
1897-03-14 Oskar Sivert Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1897-03-18 Edvard Oskar Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-03-25 Maria Johanna Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-03-25 Nilsine Nilsdotter Bindalen Norge
1897-04-07 Josefine Agata Paulsdotter Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1897-04-14 Edla Augusta Klasson Strömsund Stensele
1897-04-17 Johannes Andreas Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1897-05-07 Johanne Petrine Larsdotter Hammerlid Bindalen Norge
1897-05-07 Nils Johan Larsson Hammerlid Bindalen Norge
1897-05-09 Aubert Martin Lund Larsson Bjerka store Hemnäs Norge
1897-05-18 Astrid Sofia Gustafsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1897-05-20 Kristina Margareta Tomasdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1897-05-20 Olof Anders Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1897-06-01 Jonas Engelbert Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1897-06-12 Johan Sigurd Gabrielsson Bleikingen Korgen Norge
1897-06-15 Andreas Bernhard Olsen Väröy Norge
1897-06-16 Johan August Andersson Bonta Ryfjell Tärna
1897-06-16 Margareta Nilsdotter Umbyn Bångfjäll Tärna
1897-06-22 Elin Lilly Kristina Johansdotter Karlsgård Sorsele
1897-06-22 Jonas Paulinus Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-06-26 Anders Olofsson Stavenes Stavenes Valle Bykle Norge
1897-06-26 Lars Jeremias Jonsson Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-06-27 Anna Elida Amalia Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1897-06-29 Agnes Kristina Mikaelsdotter Yttervik Tärna
1897-06-29 Per Ossian Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1897-07-02 Lars Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1897-07-02 Nils Andreas Johansson Skalmodal Tärna
1897-07-03 Erik Anshelm Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1897-07-03 Julia Charlotta Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1897-07-06 Ragna Kristina Nilsdotter Nedre Svenningdal Vefsen Norge
1897-07-09 Sigrid Johanna Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-07-23 Artur Martin Burman Mula Hemnäs Norge
1897-07-27 Anna Maria Andersdotter Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1897-07-30 Axel Severin Eliasson Näsö Rödö Norge
1897-08-01 Knut Helmer Algot Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-08-01 Olof Andersson Renander Breivik Bykle Norge
1897-08-01 Tekla Augusta Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1897-08-17 Hulda Augusta Gustafsdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1897-08-20 Elin Margareta Israelsdotter Vefsenvattnet Tärna
1897-08-20 Emma Olivia Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1897-08-20 Sara Maria Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1897-08-22 Karl Axel Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1897-08-25 Lovisa Serafia Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1897-08-25 Marta Maria Jonsdotter Börjeören Velfjord Norge
1897-08-27 Rut Margareta Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1897-09-01 Nils Albin Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1897-09-02 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1897-09-07 Armida Charlotta Abrahamsdotter Fjellnäs Sorsele
1897-09-14 Helge Emanuel Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1897-09-14 Sjul Anders Andersson Vinka Nuolpfjäll-Löffjäll Tärna
1897-09-15 Alma Vilhelmina Forsgren Borås Lycksele
1897-09-15 Johan Fridolf Nilsson Björkberg Lycksele
1897-09-21 Mattias Larsson Kobdok Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1897-09-29 Tage Tor Edvard Rosqvist Malmö Garnison
1897-10-06 Oskar Axelsson Aha Sorsele
1897-10-07 Svea Johanna Annasdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1897-10-08 Johannes Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1897-10-11 Klara Emelia Lindström Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1897-10-12 Trygve Berg Sarason Gjärön Rödö Norge
1897-10-14 Anna Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1897-11-05 Brita Magdalena Larsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1897-11-08 Johan Vilhelm Malm Sejejaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11