Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1897-11-09 Rut Gärda Kristina Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1897-11-15 Artur Leopold Andersson Löfnäs Vilhelmina
1897-11-20 Björguf Örnefjeld Örnefjeld Bykle Norge
1897-11-27 Kristoffer Vitalis Eriksson Åsele Åsele
1897-11-27 Nils Vilhelm Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1897-12-07 Gotthard Leander Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1897-12-10 Ester Fredrika Johansdotter Luspen Stensele
1897-12-11 Helge Westman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1897-12-12 Inga Konkortea Clemetsdotter Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1897-12-24 Israel Andreas Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1897-12-27 Anna Eliana Kerstinsdotter Multrå
1897 Anna Alexandra Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1897 Anna Alfrida Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1897 Augusta Olsdotter Stamnes Norge
1897 Brita Maria Katarina Lindström Vännäs Malå
1897 Brita Nikolausdotter Grong Norge
1897 Brita Rebekka
1897 Charlotta Vilhelmina Renström Brännäs Malå
1897 Edit Amalia Granvall Klemetsnäs Malå
1897 Egil Anders Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1897 Elisaber Margareta Hedman Skansholm Vilhelmina
1897 Fanny Vilhelmina Cederlund Nynäs Malå
1897 Frans Viktor Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1897 Gerda Ottilia Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1897 Gurly Örtenblad Umeå stad
1897 Ivar Julius Sjöström Lainejaur Malå
1897 Johan August Amaliasson Stensele Vilhelmina
1897 Johan Viktor Erikasson Storholmen Stensele
1897 Johannes Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1897 Lily Teresia Eriksdotter Slätvik Sorsele
1897 Olof Johannes Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1897 Peter Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1897 Samuel Sigfrid Irenus Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1897 Sven Alfred Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1898-01-03 Gustaf Bernhof Steinfjell Kolvereid Stensfjeld Norge
1898-01-05 Johan Artur Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-01-11 Anna Eulalia Elisabet Bergqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1898-01-11 Otto Sundin Gafsele Åsele
1898-01-13 Anna Oline Eriksdotter Lillögda Åsele
1898-01-19 John Nicolai Eliasson Mediås Snåsa Norge
1898-01-21 Agnes Vilhelmina Persdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1898-01-24 Kristense Maria Andersdotter Bjerknes Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-01-26 Vendla Fredrika Eriksdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1898-01-28 Olov Andersson Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1898-02-20 Jonas Ludvig Emanuel Stenlund Malå-Vännäs Malå
1898-02-21 Daniel Konrad Danielsson Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1898-02-22 Anders August Andersson Umfors Tärna
1898-02-22 Bror Viktor Engelbert Larsson Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
1898-02-23 Karl Ludvig Villehard Näslund Brännäs Malå
1898-02-25 Edvin Alexius Hellqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1898-02-25 Edvin Alexius Hällqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1898-03-11 Johan Oskar Larsson Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1898-03-17 Jon Breivik Breivik Valle Norge
1898-03-23 August Edvin Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1898-03-27 Aasta Lovise Meijer Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1898-03-28 Ester Maria Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1898-03-29 Teolinda Margreta Olofsdotter Ström Tärna
1898-03-30 Anna Kristina Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-03-30 Signe Maria Westerlund Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-04-01 Johan Olof Eng Odensala Brunflo
1898-04-06 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Börgefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-04-07 Anna Kristina Olsdotter Granefjell Grane Norge
1898-04-07 Birgitta Maria Sparby Valmås Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-04-07 Johan Leander Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1898-04-11 Julia Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-04-15 Maria Olivia Larsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1898-04-15 Per Markus Persson Bals Lainovuoma Karesuando
1898-04-18 Kristina Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1898-04-19 Lorents Emil Larsson Bakkevold Bindal Norge
1898-04-21 Artur Anshelm Eliasson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1898-04-21 Judit Margreta Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1898-05-08 Akvelina Johanna Eriksson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1898-05-13 Ester Charlotta Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1898-05-17 Elis Amandus Nygren Mellanås Vilhelmina
1898-05-21 Judit Evelina Elofsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1898-05-22 Hermann Laestander Karlsson Langlid Nesna Norge
1898-05-24 Anna Martina Lundberg Häggsjö Åsele
1898-05-26 Amy Katarina Andersdotter Hällnäs Stensele
1898-05-26 Nils Hjalmar Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1898-05-28 Ester Elisabet Johanna Lundström Laisholm Tärna
1898-05-28 Kristina Eugenia Larsson Tärna
1898-06-02 William Folke Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-06-05 Erik Anshelm Eriksson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1898-06-08 Ingeborg Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1898-06-10 Nils Johan Johansson Omma Könkämää Karesuando
1898-06-15 Oskar Olsen Yttre Levang Nesna Norge
1898-06-22 Gerda Charlotta Viksten Vindelgransele Lycksele
1898-06-24 Johan Linus Öhman Tresund Vilhelmina
1898-06-24 Mats Johan Johansson Skalmodal Tärna
1898-06-24 Nils Johan Arvid Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1898-06-28 Laura Johansdotter Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1898-07-03 Sara Adelia Ljung Ljungby Malå
1898-07-05 Marit Emelie Nilsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-07-10 Anna Borghild Sjulsdotter Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-07-12 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Ran Alträsk Sorsele
1898-07-12 Jonas Nikolaus Jonsson Ahlsträsk Ran Sorsele
1898-07-13 Jenny Augusta Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1898-07-13 Lovisa Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1898-07-14 Per Axel Fransson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1898-07-15 Jonas Anton Reinhold Persson Sliktefjäll Ran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11