Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1898-07-19 Ingeman Anker Olofsson Målvand Store Hemnäs Norge
1898-07-27 Alexia Tiolina Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1898-07-27 Magda Sofia Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1898-07-27 Margareta Sjulsson Ström Tärna
1898-07-29 Margareta Olivia Sjulsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-05 Karl Alexander Natanael Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-05 Maria Nikolina Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1898-08-08 Nils Dal Tomasson Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1898-08-09 Sigrid Jonsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1898-08-12 Jenny Margareta Jonsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1898-08-15 Dödfödd flicka Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-16 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Ran Nasa Sorsele
1898-08-21 Karl August Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1898-08-25 Margareta Augusta Persdotter Nipern Stensele
1898-08-25 Olof Eugen Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1898-08-27 Valter Alexius Persson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1898-09-04 Astrid Elisabet Kristoffersson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1898-09-14 Isak Allan Nikolaus Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1898-09-16 Anna Kristina Sarasdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Ström
1898-09-20 Gunnar Andreas Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1898-09-22 Lily Maria Kristoffersdotter Luspen Stensele
1898-09-24 Karl Erhard Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1898-10-01 Alette Johanna Forsbakk Tverå Hemnäs Norge
1898-10-12 Johan August Samuelsson Rönäs Tärna
1898-10-13 Johan Valfred Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1898-10-14 Mårten Johnsson Kolvereid Norge
1898-10-17 Artur Manfred Lindgren Joeström Tärna
1898-10-26 Judit Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1898-10-28 John Kristian Andersson Nordfjeld Harangen Norge
1898-11-01 Helga Olava Bek Samuelsdotter Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1898-11-05 Maria Albertina Persdotter Juktfjäll Sorsele
1898-11-09 Nils Helge Sebastian Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1898-11-13 Kristina Maria Gabrielsdotter Blekingen Korgen Norge
1898-11-16 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Umbyn Stångberg Stensele
1898-11-21 Ester Albertina Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1898-11-23 Tomas Nils Pulper Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-11-27 Anders Vitalis Kristinasson Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-11-27 Jonas Gustaf Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-12-04 Kristoffer Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1898-12-05 Erik Robert Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1898-12-12 Nils Frithiof Skott Vapsten Stensele
1898-12-16 Eugen Nilsson Vilhelmina
1898-12-17 Nils August Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1898-12-22 Erik Anselius Eriksson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-12-22 Johanna Agata Eriksdotter Jovan Stensele
1898 Anka Johansdotter Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1898 Anna Brita Margreta Frank Sandås Malå
1898 Anna Ellida Lundgren Kokträsk Malå
1898 Anna Kristina Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1898 Artur Justinus Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1898 Artur Levander Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1898 August Hilmer Emanuel Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1898 Axel Laurentius Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1898 Brita Kristina Andersdotter Bångfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1898 Bror Artur Vitalis Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1898 Charlotta Maria Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1898 Edit Augusta Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1898 Elsa Margreta Persdotter Tjold Arvidsjaur
1898 Emma Bernhardina Levander Myrholm Malå
1898 Erika Margareta Friberg Tjärnberg Malå
1898 Eva Vilhelmina Sarasdotter Släpejaur Jölpa Malå
1898 Fritz Engelbert Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1898 Hedvig Erika Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1898 Israel Konrad Israelsson Råstrand Sorsele
1898 Katarina Augusta Renström Brännäs Malå
1898 Olaf Iversen Govaslie Bindal Norge
1898 Viktor Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1899-01-02 Erik Hjalmar Ambrosius Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1899-01-13 Tilde Johansdotter Dergafjell Stenaamoen Grong Norge
1899-01-19 Linus Frans Valdemar Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1899-01-21 Ester Kristina Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1899-01-27 Albin Engelbert Jonsson Månnäs Sorsele
1899-01-28 Signe Ingeborg Isaksdotter Malå
1899-02-01 Andrew S Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1899-02-06 Elma Dorotea Jansson Wästernäs Väddö
1899-02-08 Sara Elisabet Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-02-13 Lars Albin Agatus Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-02-15 Lars Andreas Larsson Hemnäs Norge
1899-02-16 Hedda Akvelina Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1899-02-18 Gunhild Vilhelmina Olofsdotter Grong Norge
1899-02-21 Herman Hilarius Hansson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1899-03-08 Ester Evelina Johansdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1899-03-14 Anders Laurentius Emanuel Larsson Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-03-14 Joakim Martin Johansson Nupen Saltdal Norge
1899-03-16 Sara Gertrud Ulrika Johansson Vuonatjviken
1899-03-17 Artur Zakarias Eriksson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1899-03-20 Olof Persson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1899-03-20 Ottar Bernhard Persson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1899-03-21 Jonas Gotthard Andersson Vinka Nuolpfjäll-Löffjäll Tärna
1899-03-27 Hilda Eugenia Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1899-03-31 Frideborg Elisabet Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1899-04-02 Anna Kristina Persdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1899-04-04 Erik Johan Agaton Johansson Långvattnet Åsele
1899-04-12 Katarina Lovisa Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1899-04-14 Erik Allan Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1899-04-15 Harald Emanuel Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1899-04-21 Anshelm Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1899-04-21 Signe Henrietta Jakobsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1899-04-25 Kristina Albertina Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1899-04-29 Regina Aqvelina Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11