Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1899-05-06 Hilda Kristine Tverbekli Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1899-05-08 Johan Edvard Fjellner Nederluleå
1899-05-10 John Adolfsson Snebakken Hemnäs Norge
1899-05-12 Johan Oskar Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1899-05-13 Peder Anton Larsson Land Bindalen Norge
1899-05-14 Karl Daniel Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1899-05-22 Henning Persson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1899-05-31 Hjalmar Teodor Jonsson Forsbäck Tärna
1899-06-02 Britte Andrine Bendigtsdotter Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1899-06-11 Sverre Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1899-06-14 Anna Elisabet Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-06-15 Sara Elvira Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-06-18 Anders Eliasson Höilandet NT Norge
1899-06-19 Bror Anders Teodor Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-06-24 Anna Kristina Mattson Stångberg Umbyn Tärna
1899-06-27 Olof Kristoffer Klemetsson Tjönna Hattfjelldal Norge
1899-07-01 Nils Aron Alexander Elsasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-07-03 Signe Maria Mikaelsson Järvsjö Stensele
1899-07-11 Ragnar Vilhelm Laurentius Rannerud Setsele Malå
1899-07-19 Hulda Augusta Eriksdotter Fräkenvik Tärna
1899-07-27 Anna Viktoria Bergstrand Näskott
1899-07-30 Jöns Vilhelm Mattson Norrby Tåsjö
1899-08-01 Marie Regine Andersdotter Bjerka Store Hemnäs Norge
1899-08-27 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Ran Iltjaur Sorsele
1899-08-31 Nils Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1899-09-01 Edla Josefina Rönnholm Långvattnet Stensele
1899-09-07 Nanny Amalia Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1899-09-13 Amanda Kristina Mariadotter Börgefjell Norge
1899-09-13 Karl Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1899-09-14 Hildur Kristina Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1899-09-19 Fredrika Johanna Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-09-19 Hans Johan Alexius Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1899-09-20 Oskar Gottfrid Grahn Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1899-09-21 Sofia Eleonora Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1899-09-29 Johan Sivertsson Petersnes Bejarn Norge
1899-09-30 Elvira Katarina Johansdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1899-10-03 Helge Julian Nikolaisen Rokken Foldereid Norge
1899-10-05 Harald Pedersen Bratland Hemnäs Norge
1899-10-05 Katarina Lovisa Jonsdotter Röberg Vilhelmina
1899-10-06 Katarina Augusta Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1899-10-09 Margreta Helena Magnusdotter Väritoppfjäll Tärna
1899-10-13 Lars Johan Teofilius Neine Vardofjäll Västra Vilhelmina
1899-10-15 Sara Albertina Hedvig Gustafsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1899-10-16 Olof Rudolf Eriksson Åsele Åsele
1899-10-17 Clemet Kalixtus Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1899-10-26 Helga Antonette Sivertsen Kjöllefjord Lebesby Norge
1899-10-28 Judit Kristina Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1899-10-30 Peder Olofsson Lysenhammer Skjerstad Norge
1899-11-03 Artur Efraim Henriksson Storsand Tärna
1899-11-19 Oskar Ludvig Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1899-12-04 Johannes Antonius Larsson Bjerka store Hemnäs Norge
1899-12-04 Sigrid Barbara Clemetsdotter Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1899-12-05 Ellen Marie Andersdotter Nordfjeldet Velfjord Norge
1899-12-10 Bomand Mårtensson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1899-12-13 Gunnar Westman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1899-12-18 Hilda Johanna Fransdotter Nordanås Stensele
1899-12-24 Viktor Gerhard Olofsson Pauträsk Stensele
1899-12-25 Ester Charlotta Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Rödingbäck Sorsele
1899-12-25 Jakob Anders Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1899-12-27 Gerda Kristina Andersdotter Grannäs Stensele
1899 Alma Charlotta Renström Idträsk Arvidsjaur
1899 Anna Katarina Persdotter Tjold Arvidsjaur
1899 Anna Sara Henriksdotter Brännudden Arvidsjaur
1899 Betty Maria Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1899 Betty Vilhelmina Frank Avaås Malå
1899 Engla Alexandra Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1899 Frans Einar Alexander Lindström Vännäs Malå
1899 Fritz Oskar Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1899 Gerda Maria Vilhelmina Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1899 Hedvig Elvira Nilsdotter Grössjö Bjärtå
1899 Hedvig Sofia Johansdotter Luspen Stensele
1899 Hjalmar Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1899 Inga Eline Larsdotter Grannäs Mo Norge
1899 Jenny Katarina Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1899 Johan Algot Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1899 Johan Vilhelm Alenius Storsele Vilhelmina
1899 Katarina Elisabet Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1899 Klara Emerentina Renström Brännäs Malå
1899 Knut Adrian Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1899 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Murpejaur Malå
1899 Nils Alfred Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1900-01-01 Johan Ingevald Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1900-01-06 August Erhard Jonsson Sprängviken Gudmundrå
1900-01-10 Tora Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1900-01-12 Aslaug Emilie Nilsdotter Drevand Hemnäs Norge
1900-01-17 Oline Benedigte Nilsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1900-01-18 Nils Artur Andersson Umfors Tärna
1900-01-27 Sverre Leonard Konrad Sarason Gjärön Rödö Norge
1900-01-29 Ester Kristina Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1900-02-01 Oskar Alexander Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1900-02-03 Anna Elina Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1900-02-06 Albin Teodor Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-02-07 Elof Richard Persson Nipern Stensele
1900-02-08 Paul Gerhard Sand Eliasson Näsö Rödö Norge
1900-02-21 Harald Kjeldstrup Larsson Blyset Nesna Norge
1900-03-02 Jenny Maria Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-03-04 Vilhelm Adrian Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1900-03-05 Edvin Johansson Björkbacka Tärna
1900-03-05 Paulus Abraham Mikael Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-03-07 Anna Margareta Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11