Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1900-03-08 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1900-03-08 Viktoria Karolina Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1900-03-12 Viktor Waldeborg Persson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1900-03-18 Gustaf Robert Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1900-04-01 Harald Johannes Andersson Boksjön Tärna
1900-04-05 Georg Irenes Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1900-04-09 Elina Viktoria Eliasdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1900-04-09 Johan Konrad Vilhelm Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1900-04-14 Karl August Nilsson Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1900-04-14 Karl Oskar Erhard Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1900-04-16 Lisa Ingeborg Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-04-17 Emma Helena Sjulsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1900-04-22 Frans Anshelm Fransson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1900-04-28 Nils Otto Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1900-05-02 Maria Gunilla Larsdotter Kobdok Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1900-05-13 Hulda Maria Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1900-05-17 Johanna Katarina Pålsdotter Torsåker
1900-05-22 Henny Eleonora Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1900-05-25 Edit Viktoria Öman Häggås Sorsele
1900-06-04 Anders Andersson Bonta Ryfjell Tärna
1900-06-06 Norman Nikolaussen Grong Norge
1900-06-10 Maria Olina Tomasdotter Börgefjeld Hattfjelldal (Namdal) Norge
1900-06-14 Öyvind Olsen Yttre Levang Nesna Norge
1900-06-15 Magda Ivarsdotter Govaslie Bindal Norge
1900-06-16 Erik Almar Vitalis Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1900-06-18 Katarina Eleonora Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-06-20 Johan Martin Steinfjell Kolvereid Norge
1900-06-26 Algot Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1900-06-26 Jonas Leonard Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1900-06-29 Nils Petrus Pulper Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-06-30 Sverre Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1900-07-01 Klara Elsie Olofsdotter Lövlund Tärna
1900-07-04 Johan Andreas Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1900-07-06 Bertine Henrietta Persson Kulstadsjön Vefsen Norge
1900-07-07 Nils Axel Emanuel Oskarsson Umbyn Tärna
1900-07-08 Fritz Johan Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1900-07-14 Martin Jonas Nilsson Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhemina
1900-07-18 Frans Axel Albert Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1900-07-19 Hilmar Nikolai Bang Tverå Korgen Norge
1900-07-22 Karen Susanne Tomasdotter Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1900-07-28 Nanny Evelina Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1900-07-29 Maria Kristina Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-08-03 Lidvard Kjerulf Bye Rödö Norge
1900-08-15 Nils Larsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1900-08-23 Lilly Maria Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1900-08-27 Augusta Teolina Anundsdotter Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1900-08-27 Jonas Rudolf Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1900-08-30 Johan Albert Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-08-31 Maria Abrahamsdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1900-09-01 Anna Margareta Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1900-09-02 Karl Albanus Jonsson Slagnäs Sorsele
1900-09-06 Syster Rode Susanna Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1900-09-07 Minnie S Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1900-09-07 Nils Emanuel Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1900-09-10 Fritiof Olsen Ligövaer Alstahaug Norge
1900-09-20 Oskar Ambrosius Lindström Ängesdal Tärna
1900-09-23 Artur Herbert Karlsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1900-09-23 Klara Görgine Viktorsdotter Nybrottet Hattfjelldal Norge
1900-10-01 Tomas Larsson Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1900-10-07 Anders Fjellner Renander Jeskelien Bykle Norge
1900-10-08 Nils Mattias Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1900-10-21 Hans Helge Wallin Ljusliden Vilhelmina
1900-10-22 Anna Kristina Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-10-26 Paul Alv Bendigtsson Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1900-10-30 Margreta Zenobia Jonsdotter Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-12-05 Axel Frithiof Andersson Vinka S:a Fjällnäs Tärna
1900-12-12 Oskar Alexander Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1900-12-16 Sjul Gottfrid Axelsson Ström Tärna
1900-12-23 Aina Kristina Juliana Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1900-12-23 Anders Kristoffer Stormlid Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1900-12-26 Hans Deodor Jul Larsen Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1900-12-27 Hjalmar Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1900-12-30 Anna Alfrida Winka Grundträsk Sorsele
1900-12-31 Margit Kristina Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1900-12-31 Torkel Jonsson Aune Foldereid Norge
1900 Anders Ferdinand Andersson Nasa Ran Sorsele
1900 Anna Evelina Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1900 Anna Katrina Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1900 Anna Petronella Persdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1900 Astrid Rosina Engman Skog Vilhelmina
1900 Axel Fredrik Vilhelm Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1900 David Karolus Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1900 Elsa Erika Ljung Ljungby Malå
1900 Elsa Margreta Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1900 Emmi Ingegerd Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1900 Eva Viktoria Johanna Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1900 Fritz Nikolaus Kong Björkfors Tärna
1900 Gunnar Elioth Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1900 Hanna Maria Alenius Storsele Vilhelmina
1900 Hedvig Amanda Jonsdotter Högåker Malå
1900 Ida Maria Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1900 IdaKaroline Olofsdotter Fjellbekkmo Vefsn Norge
1900 Johan Anders Park Tjäksa Arjeplog
1900 Johan Artur Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1900 Johan August Renström Brännäs Malå
1900 Johan Erik Reinhold Cederlund Nynäs Malå
1900 Johan Oskar Eriksson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1900 Lilly Augusta Elisabet Northman Köpenhamn Danmark
1900 Oskar Ludvig Andersson Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1900 Oskar Valfrid Stenvall Fårträskudden Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11