Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1900 Sally Oktavia Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1900 Sara Maria Nilsdotter Gausa Arvidsjaur
1900 Sara Teolinda Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1900 Teresia Ingeborg Näslund Brännäs Malå
1900 Ture Janneson Örtenblad Umeå stad
1900 Valborg Edit Viktoria Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1901-01-04 Per Yngvald Persson Sandvik Stensele
1901-01-06 Edit Teolinda Salomonsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1901-01-07 Bror Manfred Anshelm Larsson Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
1901-01-11 Kristina Elisabet Westerlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1901-01-17 Lilly Ottilia Jonsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1901-01-22 Hanna Teresia Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1901-01-24 Johan Vilhelm Andersson Umbyn Degerfors
1901-02-05 Judit Agata Vikström Mark Vilhelmina
1901-02-07 Gusti Marie Nilsdotter Harstad Bindalen Norge
1901-02-08 Judit Magdalena Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1901-02-09 Karen Andrine Persdotter Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1901-02-11 Helga Evelina Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1901-02-18 Nils Helmer Frank Avaås Malå
1901-02-19 Julia Josefina Bonta Jokksjaure Tärna
1901-03-16 Jonas Heribert Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1901-03-17 Anna Greta Elisabet Sjulsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1901-03-19 Georg Konstantin Markström Råsele Vilhelmina
1901-03-30 Svea Josefina Verklund Bjurfors Lycksele
1901-04-03 Lily Kristina Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1901-04-10 Johan Ingvald Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1901-04-12 Betty Ingegerd Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1901-04-13 Gustav Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1901-04-13 Olga Marie Larsen Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1901-04-14 Artur Valdemar Johansson Elebrink Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1901-04-26 Olga Elina Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1901-05-05 Emma Albertina Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1901-05-06 Karl Johan Sigfrid Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1901-05-07 Alma Gustava Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1901-05-07 Osvald Kristoffer Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1901-05-14 Halvar Alexius Hällqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1901-05-18 Kristoffer Henning Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1901-05-23 Hulda Kristina Johansson Forsbacka Sorsele
1901-05-24 Alma Margreta Andersdotter Bonta Ryfjell Tärna
1901-05-24 Otto Valdemar Hansson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1901-05-30 Sigrid Elisa Marsfjell Smaalåsen Namsskogan Norge
1901-07-10 Arnt Martin Larsson Hemnäs Norge
1901-07-17 Johanna Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1901-07-24 Johan Edvin Eugen Johansson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1901-07-28 Torkel Nikolaus Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1901-08-05 Sanna Vilhelmina Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1901-08-09 Axel Vallentin Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1901-08-17 Alma Evelina Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1901-09-05 Linus Signhard Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1901-09-08 Nelly Maria Elise Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1901-09-09 Karl August Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1901-09-17 Anna Kristina Lifjell Valen Hattfjelldal Norge
1901-09-17 Bendikt Olai Andersson Toven Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1901-09-17 Bror Albin Henriksson Jukkasjärvi
1901-09-23 Laura Kristofa Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1901-09-24 Hildur Alvina Eliasdotter Grundfors Vilhelmina
1901-09-25 Klaus Nikolai Nilsson Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge
1901-09-26 Johan Emanuel Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1901-09-26 Lars Enar Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1901-09-30 Konrad Ludvig Sorsén Forsnäs Sorsele
1901-10-05 Peder Hetman Cornelius Konradsson Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1901-10-10 Kristina Vilhelmina Johansdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1901-10-12 Israel Valfred Larsson Gran Sorsele
1901-10-13 Martin Kristoffer Forsbakk Forsbak Hemnäs Norge
1901-10-16 Elina Ottilia Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1901-10-16 Holmfrid Fingal Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1901-10-19 Kristina Augusta Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1901-10-19 Tore Eugen Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Alanäs
1901-10-21 Nanna Erika Kolbengtsson Tärnamo Tärna
1901-10-23 Hans Valentin Hallin Klippen Tärna
1901-10-29 Viktor Emanuel Mattson Stångberg Umbyn Tärna
1901-10-30 Gustaf Gerhard Mikaelsson Järvsjö Stensele
1901-11-06 August Vilhelm Lönnback Slussfors Stensele
1901-11-15 Lars Enok Steinfjell Kolvereid Norge
1901-12-13 Verner Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1901-12-18 Fritz Sebastian Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1901-12-18 Gustaf Evert Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1901-12-18 Lars Rensund Semisjaur Sackavare Arjeplog
1901-12-20 Agnes Ingeborg Vallgren Stensele Stensele
1901-12-24 Nils Erling Jonsson Tegelträsk Åsele
1901 Agda Olivia Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1901 Alfhild Paulina Jonsdotter Murpejaur Malå
1901 Anna Bessie Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1901 Artur Emanuel Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1901 Axel Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1901 Dagmar Johansdotter Luspen Stensele
1901 Ebba Maria Levander Myrholm Malå
1901 Edit Viktoria Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Edla Alvina Jonsdotter Månnäs Sorsele
1901 Elof Manfred Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1901 Erik Nikanor Johansson Norrvik Vilhelmina
1901 Gurine Martine Johanna Storfors Svenningdal Grane Norge
1901 Gustaf Adolf Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1901 Hanna Otilia Granvall Klemetsnäs Malå
1901 Helmi Sofia Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1901 Hildur Kristina Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Hugo Algot Johansson Vinliden Sorsele
1901 Hugo Algot Lindahl Malå Malå
1901 Hugo Andreas Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1901 Hulda Ulrika Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11