Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1901 Jesper Ingvald Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1901 Johan Arius Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1901 Johan Artur Friberg Tjernberg Malå
1901 Johan Fritioff Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Karl Anton Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Karl Sigfrid Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1901 Klas Arvid Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1901 Knut Irenes Renström Brännäs Malå
1901 Kristina Axelsdotter Ström Tärna
1901 Nanna Linnea Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Nils Johan Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Per Johan Axel Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1901 Per Manfred Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1901 Sara Ottilia Israelsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1901 Selma Maria Frank Sandås Malå
1901 Tekla Alexia Eriksdotter Slätvik Sorsele
1902-01-02 Hulda Sofia Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1902-01-07 Anna Kristine Jonsdotter Raaken Velfjord Norge
1902-01-27 Anna Akvelina Skott Vapsten Stensele
1902-01-28 Maria Selinda Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1902-01-29 Karl Oskar Almrot Alblosele Vilhelmina
1902-02-14 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Labba Könkämä Karesuando
1902-02-19 Tekla Johanna Persdotter Nipern Stensele
1902-02-30 Dödfödd gosse Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1902-03-06 Tora Kristina Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1902-03-16 Signe Augusta Danielsdotter Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1902-03-17 Rudolf Olsen Väröy Norge
1902-03-20 Anders Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1902-03-22 Nanna Viktoria Alenius Storsele Vilhelmina
1902-03-28 Johan Vallentin Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1902-03-31 Elis Andreas Johansson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1902-04-04 Elin Gunhild Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1902-04-10 Signe Ester Maria Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1902-04-11 Tore Olofsson Ström Tärna
1902-04-26 Hedda Katarina Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1902-04-29 Ludvig Vilhelm Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1902-05-06 Axel Einar Karlsson
1902-05-06 Nils Axel Persson Juktfjäll Sorsele
1902-05-10 Nils Daniel Tomasson Neljefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-05-11 Fredrik Leonard Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1902-05-13 Maria Kristina Persdotter Utsi Suotavare Karesuando
1902-05-14 Halvar Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1902-05-15 Emma Lorentine Emelie Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1902-05-17 Robert Andreas Burman Tängvattnet Tärna
1902-05-29 Aksel Johan Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1902-06-04 Helfrid Ingeborg Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1902-06-04 Hellevi Erika Kristina Nilsson V Malgomaj Bureasi Vilhelmina
1902-06-05 Brita Helena Samuelsson Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
1902-06-07 Hedvig Teresia Alberta Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1902-06-07 Margreta Amalia Andersson Skalmodal Tärna
1902-06-12 Nanny Maria Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1902-06-13 Elsa Elisebet Skott Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1902-06-16 Hjalmar Teodor Karlsson Tärnafors Tärna
1902-06-19 Alrik Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1902-06-21 Oskar Manfred Johansson Joeström Tärna
1902-06-22 Sixten Nikanor Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1902-06-24 Axel Pedersen Renfjell Heringbotnfjell Vefsn Norge
1902-06-27 Ingegerd Nikolina Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1902-06-30 Johan Algot Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1902-07-03 Handa Levina Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-07-08 Edgar Arnold Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1902-07-10 Bara Leotine Larssen Nybrotte Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-07-25 Jakob Villiam Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1902-07-27 Nanna Viktoria Johansdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1902-08-07 Henny Alice Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-08-12 Kristian Andersson Hemnäs Norge
1902-08-15 August Sanfrid Persson Grannäs Stensele
1902-08-31 Märta Antonia Ingeborg Stengren Karlsgård Sorsele
1902-09-02 Maria Charlotta Sundström
1902-09-06 Harald Severin Meier Larsen Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1902-09-12 Anna Eugenia Salomonsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1902-09-18 Hildur Elisabet Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1902-09-19 Hjalmar Nikolaus Matildasson Fräkenvik Tärna
1902-09-27 Sigrid Maria Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-09-29 Laura Antonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1902-10-17 Odöpt barn Jonsson Aune Foldereid Norge
1902-10-18 Emma Kristina Oskarsdotter Umbyn Tärna
1902-10-22 Oskar Valfrid Andersson Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1902-10-28 Nils Henning Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1902-10-30 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhemina
1902-10-31 Judit Kristina Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1902-11-02 Rut Edla Margreta Fredriksdotter Björkbacka Tärna
1902-11-04 Anna Sofia Andersdotter Umbyn Tärna
1902-11-06 Peder Olaus Persson Tjolmen Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-11-21 Rakel Helga Linnea Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1902-11-23 Frits Emanuel Olofsson Ängesdal Tärna
1902-11-26 Jonas Andreas Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1902-11-28 Tomas Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-11-30 Anna Albertina Grahn Degerfors
1902-12-01 Karl Oskar Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-12-03 Frans Viktor Persson Vilasund Tärna
1902-12-04 Artur Marcellinus Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1902-12-04 Tora Maria Svensdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1902-12-11 Artur Gottfrid Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1902 Agnes Maria Jonsdotter Nordanås Stensele
1902 Algot Tage Engman Skog Vilhelmina
1902 Betty Ingeborg Öman Häggås Sorsele
1902 Dagny Kristina Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1902 David Gideon Lindström Vännäs Malå
1902 Edit Kristina Henrietta Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11