Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1902 Erik Olof Lönnberg Stensele by Stensele
1902 Erik Oskar Näslund Brännäs Malå
1902 Frideborg Maria Larsdotter Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1902 Gunnar Emanuel Näslund Grangård Malå
1902 Gustaf Nikanor Kristoffersson Luspen Stensele
1902 Hans Albert Jonsson Setsele Malå
1902 Helmi Ingeborg Ljung Ljungby Malå
1902 Henrik Olof Valdemar Larsson Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
1902 Hulda Sofia Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1902 Johan August Nilsson Kong Björkfors Tärna
1902 Johan Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1902 Johan Rudolf Lundberg Granås Tärna
1902 Manfred Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1902 Nanna Kristofia Emelinda Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1902 Olof Anders Eugen Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1902 Paulina Anna Amanda Cederlund Nynäs Malå
1902 Per Holger Alexius Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1902 Signe Cecilia Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1902 Viktor Arvid Andersson Hällnäs Stensele
1903-01-04 Johan Albert Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1903-01-11 Frida Augusta Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1903-01-17 Oskar Valdemar Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1903-01-22 Georg Emanuel Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1903-01-26 Lars Marius Berg Bendigtsson Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1903-01-28 Lily Maria Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1903-02-17 Eva Sofia Frank Avaås Malå
1903-02-18 Nils Johan Frithioff Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1903-02-20 Johan Yngve Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1903-02-21 Elsa Kristina Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1903-02-27 Albert Marius Olofsson Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
1903-03-07 Nanny Hildur Maria Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Rödingbäck Sorsele
1903-03-13 Fanny Kristina Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-03-24 Egil Andreas Tomasson Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1903-03-30 Ester Elise Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1903-04-01 Ester Aina Annasdotter Torvsjö Åsele
1903-04-02 Mats Jonsson Burgström Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-04-03 Olof Edvin Viktorsson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1903-04-05 Nanny Estrid Eleonora Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1903-04-10 Ingvar Boman Åsele
1903-04-12 Anna Maria Olivia Olander Lidfors bruk Föllinge
1903-04-16 Elsa Gunborg Larsdotter Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-04-16 Hulda Charlotta Abrahamsson Laxvik Tärna
1903-04-16 Sanna Ingeborg Hansson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1903-04-20 Agnes Eufrosyna Johanna Davinasdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1903-04-20 Anna Valborg Jonsdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1903-04-20 Judit Amalia Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1903-04-28 Set Valdemar Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1903-05-01 Jonas Oskar Johansson Virisen Tärna
1903-05-09 Olof Folke Hamberg Löken Överlännäs
1903-05-10 Johan Herman Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1903-05-16 Hulda Maria Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1903-05-21 Elis Konstantin Hansson Borka Vilhelmina
1903-05-24 Emma Katarina Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1903-05-27 Jonas Oskar Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1903-06-05 Johan Gottfrid Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1903-06-08 Beret Oline Sjulsdotter Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1903-06-14 Edvin Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1903-06-21 Johan Arvid Larsson Setsele Malå
1903-06-23 Ebba Gustava Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1903-06-23 Sara Marie Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1903-07-03 Anders Jonsson Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-07-05 Bendik Kristian Andersson Nordfjeldet Velfjord Norge
1903-07-05 Johan Erik Good Moholm Mo Skaraborg
1903-07-05 Linnea Johansson Arjeplog
1903-07-18 Valborg Margareta Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1903-07-20 Anna Maria Persdotter Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1903-07-22 Olof Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1903-07-23 Rosa Linnea Stemp Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-07-25 Emil Larsson Bjerka Hemnäs Norge
1903-07-28 Lisa Magdalena Andersdotter Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-08-01 Elin Maria Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1903-08-15 Gerda Ingeborg Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1903-08-16 Hedda Johanna Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1903-08-16 Johan Viktor Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1903-08-16 Lilly Maria Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1903-08-19 Agnes Maria Fredriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1903-09-14 Lars Gottner Andersson Arnfjell Stensele
1903-09-18 Sjul Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1903-09-19 Ida Ingeborg Renström Malå
1903-09-21 Bengt Lisans Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-09-21 Jonas Kristoffer Kroik Burgfjäll Dorotea
1903-09-23 Olof Leonard Marsfjell Snåsa Norge
1903-10-04 Lars Anders Steggo Semisjaur Vilto Arjeplog
1903-10-08 Anton Ingemar Konradsson Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1903-10-10 Lilly Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1903-10-15 Hanna Bergitte Abrahamsen Hemnäs Norge
1903-10-16 Fritjof Amandus Olsen Väröy Norge
1903-10-27 Evert Henfrid Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1903-10-30 Johan Vallentin Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1903-11-12 Axel Manfred Persson Juktfjäll Sorsele
1903-11-13 Erhard Rudolf Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1903-11-22 Olai Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1903-12-01 Lydia Augusta Karlsson Tåsjö
1903-12-02 Halvar Johannes Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1903-12-07 Jonas Anton Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1903-12-13 Signe Syrena Johansdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1903-12-14 Brita Agneta Emelia Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-12-14 Hjalmar Teodor Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1903-12-15 Johan Valdemar Wallin Ljusliden Vilhelmina
1903 Anders Kristoffer Nilsson Rauland Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11