Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1903 Anna Alexandra Näslund Grangård Malå
1903 Astrid Margreta Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1903 Axel Valdemar Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1903 Axner Bernhard Ternert Laxvik Tärna
1903 Beda Maria Eriksdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1903 Bengt Bertil Abrahamsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1903 Betty Charlotta Renström Brännäs Malå
1903 Brita Kristina Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1903 Bror Johannes Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1903 Edla Kristina Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1903 Elida Johannesen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1903 Ella Maria Stenvall Fårträskudden Sorsele
1903 Elsa Kristina Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1903 Ernst Hilding Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1903 Ester Elvira Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1903 Frida Eleonora Margaretasdotter Stensele by Stensele
1903 Frida Linnea Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1903 Gerda Elvira Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1903 Gustaf Emanuel Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1903 Henry Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1903 Hilma Linnea Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1903 Ingeborg Kristina Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1903 Johan Israel Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1903 Jonas Arnold Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1903 Karl Johan Julius Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1903 Kristoffer Bergqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1903 Linda Betty Maria Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1903 Rudolf Alexander Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1903 Sven Adrian Näslund Granvallen Malå
1903 Torsten Rudolf Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1904-01-01 Anna Zenobia Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1904-01-12 Berta Frideborg Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1904-01-15 Harald Aleis Hansson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1904-01-19 Jakob Steinfjell Foldereid Norge
1904-01-21 Agnes Ingeborg Stenlund Garda Keppejaur Malå
1904-01-21 Axel Ferdinand Johansson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1904-01-24 Anna Maria Hansdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1904-02-02 Nils Emanuel Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1904-02-06 Anders Sigfrid Larsson Bygdeträsk Burträsk
1904-02-06 Johan Richard Larsson Bygdeträsk Burträsk
1904-02-10 Jonas Edvard Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1904-02-10 Sara Eugenia Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1904-02-11 Anna Sofie Johnsen Steinfjell Norge
1904-02-13 Edla Elisabet Gustafsdotter Stångberg Umbyn Tärna
1904-02-16 Frida Lovisa Eriksson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1904-02-28 Anny Pauline Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge
1904-03-06 Set Daniel Johansson Hällnäs Sorsele
1904-03-08 Johan Herbert Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1904-03-09 Axel Andreas Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1904-03-19 Karen Elise Willenfält Bjåen Bykle Norge
1904-04-07 Ole Ingemund Börgefjell Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1904-04-19 Sigrid Dorotea Eliasdotter Luru Snåsa Norge
1904-04-25 Per Oskar Valfrid Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1904-04-26 Vendla Viktoria Fredriksdotter Vapstberg Sorsele
1904-04-27 Ida Teresia Johansdotter Karlslund Sorsele
1904-05-01 Johan Leander Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1904-05-01 Mikael Axelsson Ström Tärna
1904-05-02 Lilian F Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1904-05-03 Lisbet Jonsdotter Aune Foldereid Norge
1904-05-05 Anders Georg Grahn Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1904-05-06 Johan Alexander Nilsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1904-05-08 Olava Aminda Larsen Målvand stora Hemnäs Norge
1904-05-10 Nikolai Andreas Nilsson Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge
1904-05-11 Anders Georg Jonsson Ahlsträsk Ran Sorsele
1904-05-11 Jenny Almine Petrine Forsbakk Toraneset Mo Norge
1904-05-14 Ester Mikaelsdotter Nordås Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1904-05-18 Signe Maria Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1904-05-31 Albert Georg Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1904-06-07 Mattias Robert Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frstviken lp
1904-06-11 Johan Engelbert Jonsson Skalmodal Tärna
1904-06-15 Selma Justina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1904-06-16 Emmy Signora Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1904-06-25 Hildur Berta Sofia Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1904-07-02 Ingvald Johannes Svensson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1904-07-02 Oskar Emanuel Andersson Bångfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1904-07-05 Gustaf Andersson Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1904-07-09 William Albert Viktorsson Nybrottet Hattfjelldal Norge
1904-07-23 Karl Rickard Lundberg Granås Tärna
1904-08-04 Kristian Hagen Hardy Sörland Väröy Norge
1904-08-05 Johan Samuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1904-08-12 Axel Sixten Lindgren Prästbordet Lycksele
1904-08-14 Lars Evald Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1904-08-18 Jenny Albertina Gustafsson Risnäs Sorsele
1904-08-31 Nils Artur Israelsson Skalmodal Tärna
1904-09-05 Axel Johannes Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1904-09-20 Agda Maria Orädd Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1904-09-20 Nils Johan Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1904-09-22 Erik Manfred Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1904-09-24 Lovise Konstanse Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1904-09-24 Signhild Vilhelmina Larsson Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1904-09-30 Torsten Rudolf Nikolaus Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1904-10-03 Bror Olof Evald Selander Döviken Refsundsfors
1904-10-04 Lise Kristine Toven Toven Norge
1904-10-05 Axel Edor Gustafsson Vännäs Sorsele
1904-10-06 Axel Sigfrid Lekbeck Storholmen Stensele
1904-10-11 Hans Helge Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1904-10-12 Ture Vilhelm Vilhelmsson Väritoppfjell Stensele
1904-11-08 Maria Kristina Andersson Djupfors Sorsele
1904-11-18 Albert Valfred Nilsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1904-11-20 Ingvald Olai Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11