Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1904-12-01 Elin Kristina Andersdotter Umbyn Tärna
1904-12-17 Hilma Agnes Johanna Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1904-12-20 Oskar Samuelsson Långfjäll Tärna
1904-12-22 Set Anshelm Fjällström Sörnoret Åsele
1904-12-28 Jonas Andreas Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1904-12-29 Sven Gottfrid Eriksson Flurkmark Umeå
1904 Agne Valdemar Granvall Klemetsnäs Malå
1904 Agnes Ingeborg Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1904 Anna Alberta Elisabet Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1904 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1904 Annie Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1904 August Hilmer Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1904 Axel Herman Andersson Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1904 Berta Elisabet Johansson Laxvik Tärna
1904 Berta Kristina Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1904 Bror Emil Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1904 Ellen Magdalena Renström Brännäs Malå
1904 Elsa Valborg Levander Myrholm Malå
1904 Erik Vilhelm Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1904 Gerhard Engelbert Jonsson Ström
1904 Gustaf Rudolf Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1904 Hedda Josefina Karlsson Järvsjö Stensele
1904 Helga Erika Johansdotter Lomsjö Åsele
1904 Hilda Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1904 Ingegerd Irene Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1904 Irma Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1904 Johan Alexander Näslund Brännäs Malå
1904 Johan Elon Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1904 Judit Maria Vilhelmina Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1904 Karin Fausta Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1904 Karl Ture Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1904 Klas Alfred Frank Sandås Malå
1904 Lilly Elsie Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1904 Martin Bernhard Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1904 Nils Helmer Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1904 Oskar Emanuel Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1904 Oskar Vilhelm Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1904 Svea Maria Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1904 Sven Esbjörn Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1905-01-01 Agda Albertina Andersson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-01-07 Adela Maria Boman Åsele
1905-01-08 Agnes Linnea Eriksson Slätvik Sorsele
1905-01-15 Gudrun Kristine Larsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-01-20 Holmfrid Leander Andersson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1905-02-03 Ture Valter Johansson Fjällnäs Sorsele
1905-02-06 Maria Charlotta Dorotea Larsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-02-10 Edit Maria Svahn Svanvik Malå
1905-02-16 Nils Emanuel Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1905-02-21 Alf Holger Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1905-02-21 Inga Maria Blind Könkämää Karesuando
1905-02-22 Yngve Vallentin Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1905-02-23 Torsten Hilding Persson Boksjön Tärna
1905-02-24 Magdalena Eugenia Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-03-14 Nanny Margareta Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1905-03-18 Holger Annasson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1905-03-19 Vendela Augusta Nilsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1905-03-29 Torsten Brynolf Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1905-04-04 Nanny Margareta Jonsdotter Forsbäck Tärna
1905-04-12 Axel Valfred Larsson Setsele Malå
1905-04-16 Anna Elisabet Clemetsson Kidevare Girijaur Vilhelmina
1905-04-19 Sigrid Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1905-04-26 Anna Ingegerd Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1905-04-30 Johanna Maria Olsen Elsvatne Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-05-01 Edvin Valdemar Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-05-05 Elsa Amalia Eriksdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1905-05-10 Nils Esbjörn Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1905-05-11 Esbjörn Teodor Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-05-15 Hjalmar Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1905-05-19 Olga Ingeborg Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1905-05-21 Signe Kristina Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1905-05-31 Kristina Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1905-06-01 Märta Charlotta Andersson Linköping domkyrko församling
1905-06-07 Gustaf Verner Jonsson Harrvik Stensele
1905-06-09 Johan Ernst Johansson Östervik Umeå lf
1905-06-19 Edit Elise Salomonsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1905-06-20 Nils Severin Persson Aasen Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-06-21 George Norman Red Lake County Minnesota USA
1905-06-22 Anna Maria Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1905-06-22 Dagny Magnhild Vikner Skansnäs Sorsele
1905-06-25 Sara Matilda Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1905-06-26 Astrid Ingeborg Franzen Boksjön Tärna
1905-06-28 Sofia Margareta Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1905-06-30 Agda Edvina Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1905-06-30 Kristina Helena Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1905-07-13 Ernst Valdemar Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1905-07-14 Jonas Ferdinand Hällqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1905-07-15 Tilly Johanna Eriksson Järvsjö Stensele
1905-07-16 Rangvald Petter Georg Stål Västansjö Tärna
1905-07-18 Frideborg Emelinda Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1905-07-19 Sevald Antonius Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1905-07-20 Ida Margreta Annasdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1905-07-25 Johan Sigfrid Skott Vapsten Tärna
1905-08-09 Kaja Eliasdotter Luru Snåsa Norge
1905-08-09 Tekla Augusta Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1905-08-21 Gerda Kristina Sofia Mikaelsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1905-08-27 Edla Kristina Andersdotter Umbyn Gurkfjell Tärna
1905-09-01 Ole Kristian Nilsson Umbugten Mo Norge
1905-09-03 Ragna Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1905-09-07 Knut Johannes Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1905-09-10 Hilma Kristina Persdotter Vilasund Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11