Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1906-07-24 Alvhild Marie Finsås Finsås Grane Norge
1906-07-26 Hjalmar Leonard Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1906-07-30 Maria Katarina Johansdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1906-07-31 Uno Vilhelm Johannasson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1906-08-01 Anna Josefine Andersdotter Nordfjeldet Velfjord Norge
1906-08-01 Mary Abrahamsen Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1906-08-08 Einar Magnus Hagelberg Stalon Vilhelmina
1906-08-10 Östen Sedebrad Hillevi Jonsson Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1906-08-16 Egil Johan Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1906-08-27 Fritz Alexander Frank Avaås Malå
1906-09-06 Johan Erik Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-09-08 Johan Alfred Nilsson Tjulträsk Rödingbäck Sorsele
1906-09-12 Agnes Forsén Malå
1906-09-15 Alfrida Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1906-09-16 Arvid Andreas Persson Ullisjaure Stensele
1906-09-18 Bror Helge Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1906-09-25 Per Georg Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1906-10-04 Ulrika Albertina Andersdotter Ran Iltjaur Sorsele
1906-10-05 Fritz Helmer Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1906-10-05 Helmer Alexius Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1906-10-05 Sven Agaton Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-10-08 Margrete Johanna Tomasdotter Neljefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-10-09 Anna Josefina Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1906-10-14 Berta Desideria Mattsdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1906-10-15 Edmund Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1906-11-01 Per Utsi Suotavaara Karesuando
1906-11-01 Susanna Utsi Suotavaara Karesuando
1906-11-04 Ida Josefina Andersson Höglund Stensele
1906-11-28 Olof Martin Rönning Ytteren Mo Norge
1906-12-03 Sven Martin Lifjell Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-12-08 Maria Eufrosyna Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1906-12-19 Lydia Karolina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1906-12-22 Nils Olof Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1906-12-24 Anders Emanuel Gustafsson Stångberg Umbyn Stensele
1906-12-27 Daga Vinefrid Maria Jonsson Vilhelmina kyrkby Vilhelmina
1906 Ada Elvira Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1906 Alfa Emelinsa Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Aline Sofia Bergqvist Långsele
1906 Alma Josefina Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1906 Anders Halvard Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Anna Kristina Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1906 Anna Ottilia Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1906 Anselm Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1906 Anton Israel Eriksson Arjeplog
1906 Björn Artur Nilsson Storselet Malå
1906 Edla Linnea Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1906 Edvin Herbert Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1906 Elsa Johanna Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1906 Emma Sofia Axelsdotter Ström Tärna
1906 Eva Linnea Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1906 Frida Mariana Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1906 Frits Viktor Näslund Brännäs Malå
1906 Gottne Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1906 Inga Kristina Charlotta Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1906 Ingvar Valdemar Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1906 Jenny Albertina Öman Häggås Sorsele
1906 Johan Sigurd Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1906 Lars Teodor Jonsson Strand Ström
1906 Linda Sofia Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1906 Lindur Kristina Bergqvist Långsele
1906 Margareta Katarina Nilsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1906 Marget Bessie Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1906 Märta Ingeborg Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1906 Nanna Kristina Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1906 Nils Gustaf Brännström Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Olof Henning Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1906 Oskar Napoleon Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1906 Oskar Sigfrid Andersson Forsmark Stensele
1906 Sara Margreta Gustava Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1906 Sofia Viktoria Näslund Grangård Malå
1906 Svea Fredrika Granvall Klemetsnäs Malå
1906 Svea Magdalena Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1906 Svea Margareta Ingegärd Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1906 Sven Johan Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1906 Sven Vilhelm Frank Storsele Malå
1906 Tea Birgitta Lundberg Granås Tärna
1906 Ture Valdemar Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1907-01-03 Hilly Frideborg Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1907-01-04 Jonas August Israelsson Skalmodal Tärna
1907-01-12 Agnes Frideborg Dahlberg Fräkenvik Tärna
1907-01-14 Henry Selim Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1907-01-24 Tyra Margareta Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1907-01-27 Maria Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-01-30 Erik Olof Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1907-01-30 Svea Elisabet Stenlund Rentjärn Malå
1907-02-01 Emelia Maria Vilhelmina Stål Joeström Tärna
1907-02-05 Erik August Eriksson Långstrand Vilhelmina
1907-02-09 Axel Nikanor Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-02-09 Dödfödd Flicka Skalmodal Tärna
1907-02-10 August Eugen Gyllmo Järvsjö Stensele
1907-02-10 Johan Edor Johansson Örnäs Sorsele
1907-02-16 Betty Margareta Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1907-02-16 Jonas Oskar Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1907-02-22 Maria Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1907-02-27 Ebba Eufemia Stenlund Edefors
1907-02-28 Jonas Malkholm Jonsson Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-03-02 Arne Alfred Nilsson Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1907-03-08 Ebba Samuella Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1907-03-10 Alfred Granvall Jokkmokk
1907-03-17 Tora Amanda Franzén Boksjön Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11