Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1907-03-18 Per Johan Rudolf Persson Boksjön Tärna
1907-03-20 Dordi Jacobine Eliasdotter Andersjöen Snåsa Norge
1907-03-22 Folke Torvald Nilsson Forsbäck Tärna
1907-04-03 Anna Katarina Larsdotter Gransele Malå
1907-04-05 Olof Anders Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1907-04-13 Tore Johannes Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1907-04-14 Axel Villehard Andersson Umbyn Stensele
1907-04-21 Gerda Antonette Andersdotter Kalvand Mo Norge
1907-05-02 Ellen Charlotta Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-05-02 Sigrid Anetty Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1907-05-05 Erik Esbjörn Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1907-05-05 Gottard Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-05-09 Alma Augusta Samuelsson Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
1907-05-10 Elis Alfred Jonsson Björkfors Tärna
1907-05-16 Johan August Röner Rönäs Tärna
1907-05-16 Marta Hilma Elisabet Johansson Laxvik Tärna
1907-06-01 Adina Kristina Stenberg Släppträsk Malå
1907-06-06 Bror Hjalmar Levander Grannäs Malå
1907-06-12 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1907-06-15 Axel Boman Åsele
1907-06-16 Emma Kristina Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1907-06-23 Erik Adolf Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1907-06-29 Margareta Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-07-16 Sara Johanna Andersson Djupfors Sorsele
1907-07-19 Beda Charlotta Mattson Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1907-07-22 Gustaf Folke Augustinus Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1907-07-23 Gustaf Albert Ingvald Persson Boksjön Tärna
1907-08-03 Johan Sigvard Westerlund Borkan Vilhelmina
1907-08-07 Maria Margareta Nilsdotter Kidevare Vilhelmina
1907-08-08 Nils Andreas Nilsson Rynäs Mosjön Norge
1907-08-13 Hildur Maria Wilks Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-08-15 Elias Jonsson Kolvereid Norge
1907-08-22 Yngvie Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1907-08-27 Oskar Vilhelm Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1907-08-28 Edla Augusta Forsgren Vännäs Sorsele
1907-08-29 Rudi Mellström Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1907-09-02 Lars Alfonius Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-09-21 Nelly Viktoria Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1907-09-22 Tyko Emanuel Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-09-25 Margareta Linnea Jonsson Fäboberg Stensele
1907-10-16 Astrid Johansdotter Lidsträsk Norsjö
1907-10-21 Hilly Olivia Viktoria Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1907-10-24 Hanna Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1907-10-24 Tomas Gunhard Nilsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-10-25 Knut Ruben Celinder Sörånäs Ramsele
1907-10-27 Elsa Laura Andersson Dynäs Gudmundrå
1907-11-04 Albert Sigvard Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1907-11-07 Johan Adolf Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1907-11-10 Nanny Albertina Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1907-11-17 Anna Cecilia Jonsdotter Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1907-11-23 Anna Augusta Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1907-12-02 Anna Kristina Bergmark Vapsten Lycksele
1907-12-13 Peter Lund Nilsson Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1907-12-14 Johan Alexander Larsson Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1907-12-22 Johan Natanael Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1907-12-24 Hulda Augusta Ragnhild Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1907-12-28 Anders Vilhelm Emanuel Magnusson Ryfjell Tärna
1907 Alnira Brännström Holmsjö Malå
1907 Anna Altea Sarasdotter Wuotnejaur
1907 Anna Kristina Larsson Fahlträsk Sorsele
1907 Anna Linnea Lundmark Över Hogdal Jämtland
1907 Artur Johannes Eriksson Slätvik Sorsele
1907 Arvid Leander Andersson Hällnäs Stensele
1907 Borghild Andréa Forsbakk Vollen Hemnäs Norge
1907 Bror Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1907 Ebba Alexandra Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1907 Edit Augusta Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1907 Edla Katarina Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1907 Elin Augusta Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1907 Emil Hjalmar Lundberg Björklund Arvidsjaur
1907 Emma Vilhelmina Fjällström Sörnoret Åsele
1907 Ernst Ingevald Renström Brännäs Malå
1907 Fanny Maria Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1907 Frans Vilhelm Näslund Granvallen Malå
1907 Gunnar Villiam Folke Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1907 Halvar Sixten Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1907 Johan Valfred Nilsson Storselet Malå
1907 Judit Sofia Abramsdotter Gillesnuole Sorsele
1907 Julia Margreta Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1907 Lars Anders Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1907 Nils Johan Evert Frank Sandås Malå
1907 Nils Oskar Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1907 Nils Ragnar Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1907 Per Hubert Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1907 Per Valfred Alexius Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1907 Sigfrid Valdemar Johansson Vinliden Sorsele
1907 Signe Sofia Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1907 Tule Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1907 Valborg Gustava Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1907 Vega Johanna Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1907 Vilma Kristina Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1908-01-20 Karin Olivia Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1908-01-25 Kristoffer Lifjell Ligfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1908-01-28 Selly Charlotta Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-01-31 Johan Henning Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1908-02-08 Gustaf Holmfrid Gustafsson Joeström Tärna
1908-02-15 Anders Roland Vitalis Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1908-02-15 Tryggve Kristiansen Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1908-02-21 Johan Hilding André Andersson Rödingfors Tärna
1908-02-22 Elsa Anna Martina Kristoffersson Nyhem Jämtland

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11