Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1913-09-20 Judit Eva Linnea Andersson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1913-09-22 Hilly Rebecca Baudin Granliden Sorsele
1913-09-25 Ester Viktoria Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1913-09-29 Emmy Persson
1913-09-30 Frans Erling Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1913-09-30 Laila Njarka Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1913-10-03 Signe Maria Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1913-10-17 Linda Kristina Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1913-10-18 Valborg Olivia Jonsson Angelnes Hitra ST Norge
1913-10-25 Alvina Linnea Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1913-10-25 Signar Adolf Johansson Gran Sorsele
1913-10-31 Gotthard Henry Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1913-11-02 Algot Eugen Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1913-11-04 Klas Saul Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1913-11-20 Frid Sixten Helmersson Valtoppen Vilhelmina
1913-11-20 Johan Albert Abrahamsson Högstaby Tärna
1913-11-23 Helga Ingeborg Sylvia Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1913-12-01 Anders Hans Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1913-12-02 Sisner Lund Nilsson Finhammerslie Vatsaas Norge
1913-12-09 Johan Gustaf Signar Lundström Forsbacka Sorsele
1913-12-11 Elsa Ingeborg Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1913-12-14 Anna Linnea Nilsdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1913-12-20 Anna Linnea From Klippen Tärna
1913-12-20 Axel Alexander Bergmark Vapsten Tärna
1913 Alma Linnea Olofsson Dammbacka Malå
1913 Anshelm Karlot Jåma Höyfjellet Norge
1913 Astrid Serudia Persson Kläppnäs Sorsele
1913 Astrid Viktoria Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1913 Axel Jonas Ljung Ljungby Malå
1913 Bertil Fredrik Lundberg Granås Tärna
1913 Edla Juliana Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1913 Elin Charlotta Johansdotter Lomsjö Åsele
1913 Emma Alberta Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1913 Gertrud A Maria Levander Storträsk Malå
1913 Gillis Bertil Jonsson Månnäs Sorsele
1913 Gunnar Johannes Andersson Björkås Tärna
1913 Gustaf Robert Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1913 Halvar Alfred Wilhelm Nilsson Västansjö Tärna
1913 Hjalmar Näslund Bergnäs Malå
1913 Hulda Charlotta Andersson Örnbo Sorsele
1913 Inez Lovisa Aurora Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1913 Inga Margreta Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1913 Johan Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1913 Johan Torkel Johansson Nuolpen Sorsele
1913 Karl Erik Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1913 Laila Margreta Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1913 Laila Margreta Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1913 Maria Elina Andersson Höglund Stensele
1913 Martina Eleonora Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1913 Märta Kristina Linnea Svahn Kåtabrännet Malå
1913 Nanny Davida Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1913 Olga Charlotta Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1913 Peter Olai Forsbakk Vollen Hemnäs Norge
1913 Sara Sofia Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1913 Seth Albin Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1913 Seth Robert Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1913 Siri Helena Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1913 Sonja Maria Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1913 Torborg Elisbet Johansson Laxvik Tärna
1913 Åke Adolf Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1914-01-12 Rut Aina Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1914-01-14 Edla Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1914-01-20 Johan Albert Anundsson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1914-01-20 Selma Albertina Anundsson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1914-01-31 Bror Almar Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1914-02-03 Anna Ingeborg Magnusson Fräkenvik Tärna
1914-02-08 Margareta Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1914-02-11 Helge Alexius Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1914-02-14 Ida Josefina Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1914-02-14 John Oluf Nilsson Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1914-02-20 Hulda Margreta Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1914-02-24 Margrete Boström Mohei Hemnäs Nord-Rana Norge
1914-02-28 Eva Maria Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1914-03-02 Knut Bendigtsen Reinfjellöya Tunnsjöen Norge
1914-03-08 Olof Gunnar Larsson Fäboliden Åsele
1914-03-20 Anny Margreta Lönnberg Stensele
1914-03-22 Anna Sofia Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1914-03-22 James W Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1914-03-31 Iris Alloisa Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1914-04-08 Hans Alexander Olofsson Storjola Frostviken
1914-04-24 Vega Maria Wallin Ransarn Vilhelmina
1914-04-30 Manfred Johannes Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1914-05-03 Inger Anna Skum Vittangi
1914-05-04 Ottilia Karolina Svensdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1914-05-09 Oskar Manfrid Emanuel Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1914-05-11 Märta Maria Larsdotter Björkås Tärna
1914-05-13 Elsa Laura Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1914-05-20 Maja Erika Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-05-21 Karin Ottilia Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1914-05-22 Kristina Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1914-05-26 Rut Elisabet Larsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1914-05-31 Hedda Elina Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1914-06-01 Dolly Etekel Maria Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1914-06-04 Lars Paul Börgefjell Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1914-06-12 Osvald Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1914-06-18 Gustaf Robert Hansson Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-06-22 Elsa Göta Paulina Andersson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1914-06-25 Lindur Lovisa Henriksson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1914-06-27 Harald Tage Boman Åsele
1914-07-02 Torsten Georg Johannes Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11