Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1914-07-05 Gunni Sofia Persson Kläppnäs Sorsele
1914-07-12 Anders Engelbert Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-07-18 Nanny Elvira Olofsson Vallenäs Löffjäll Tärna
1914-07-28 Linnea Margareta Johansdotter Övre Saxnäs Ran Sorsele
1914-08-01 Axel Elis Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1914-08-01 Per Ingvald Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1914-08-07 Folke Arnold Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1914-08-10 Alma Johanna Jonsson Långtvist Vilhelmina
1914-08-11 Lilly Elisabet Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1914-08-12 Henny Kristina Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1914-08-17 Anders Albert Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1914-08-17 Rut Lilly Frank Avaås Malå
1914-08-18 Aksel Angel Toven Toven Norge
1914-08-18 Aksel Angel Toven Toven Norge
1914-08-22 Alfa Ingegerd Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1914-08-26 Johan Elis Norvall Frisk Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-08-30 Britt Jöhnk Stockholm Södermalm
1914-09-07 Tora Eugenia Jonsdotter Marsvik Vilhelmina
1914-09-08 Paul Småli Norge
1914-09-09 Peder Emil Persson Röst Norge
1914-09-11 Lisa Kristina Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-09-18 Torkel Nikolaus Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-09-21 Tea Maria Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1914-09-28 Dafne Paulina Paulsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-09-28 Sven Lennart Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1914-09-29 Fritz Emanuel Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1914-10-07 Gunhild Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1914-10-20 Petra Appfjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1914-10-24 Julia Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1914-10-26 Elsa Petronella Elisabet Larsson Daunefjäll Kojmyrkullen Vilhelmina
1914-10-29 Alfhild Lund Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1914-10-29 Ella Aina Clemetsson Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1914-11-07 Nils Oskar Ferdinand Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1914-11-25 Bertil Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1914-12-13 Emma Viktoria Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1914-12-14 Elise Marie Eliasdotter Snåsa Norge
1914-12-27 Nanna Elise Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1914 Agny Aurora Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1914 Betty Elvira Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1914 Ebba Elvira Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1914 Elin Sofia Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1914 Enar Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1914 Erik Östen Andreas Andersson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1914 Gertrud Sofia Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1914 Gunnar Alexander Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1914 Gustaf Erland Esaias Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1914 Gärda Kristina Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1914 Ingebjörg Storfors Svenningdal Grane Norge
1914 Ingrid Magdalena Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1914 Johan Gullbrand Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1914 John Elon Näslund Bergnäs Malå
1914 Karin Dagny Johanna Nilsson Gransele Malå
1914 Karl Johan Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1914 Lisa Linnea Larsdotter Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1914 Miriam Ingegerd Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1914 Märta Ingegerd Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1914 Nanny Marie Agata Kappfjell Norge
1914 Semi Elisabet Stenvall Brunnäs Malå
1914 Signe Helena Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1914 Signe Maria Dorra Tranris Åre
1914 Sixten Algot Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1914 Tekla Elise Stenmark Granås Tärna
1915-01-03 Ingvar Ferdinand Israelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1915-01-17 Oskar Ferdinand Gran Ammarnäs Sorsele
1915-01-20 Erik Halvard Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1915-01-20 Henny Albertina Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1915-01-20 Karl Gustaf Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1915-01-26 Emmy Kristina Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1915-01-29 Paul Mathis Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1915-02-01 Maria Olea Daneborg Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1915-02-17 Alexandra Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1915-02-17 Aslaug Johanne Petrine Johannesen Norge
1915-02-20 Anna Maria Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1915-02-20 Kristina Helena Olofsson Vapsten Tärna
1915-03-02 Johan Holger Nilsson Rödingfors Tärna
1915-03-15 Hilmer Rudolf Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1915-03-25 Runo Selander Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1915-04-05 Ragnhild Evelina Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1915-04-15 Svea Aurora Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1915-04-17 Paul Severin Olsen Holand Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
1915-05-01 Signar Ferdinand Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1915-05-05 Anna Matilda Persson Tängvattnet Tärna
1915-05-10 Othelia Josefina Fagerlind Grane Norge
1915-05-11 Nils Nikodemus Jonsson Röberg Vilhelmina
1915-05-13 Anna Magdalena Larsson Överlännäs
1915-05-13 Gosse Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1915-05-17 Etty Magnhild Linnéa Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1915-05-19 Vendla Margareta Grahn Ammarnäs Sorsele
1915-05-20 Vivian Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1915-05-27 Einar Andreas Sundelin Seljelid Hemnäs Norge
1915-05-27 Maria Evelina Larsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1915-05-28 Gunnar Andersson Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1915-05-28 Oskar Andersson Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1915-05-29 Anders Wilhelm Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1915-05-30 Elsa Maria Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1915-06-06 Gunnar Johannes Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1915-06-07 Signe Katarina Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1915-06-09 Magnus Johan Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1915-06-11 Ester Kristina Charlotta Jonsdotter Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1915-06-24 Bertil Danielsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11