Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1915-07-01 Viktor Amandus Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1915-07-03 Nils Melker Andersson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1915-07-05 Astrid Eleonora Olofsson Laxnäs Tärna
1915-07-06 Dorotea Kristina "Tea" Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1915-07-07 Ina Hedvig Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1915-07-20 Max Reinhold Nilsson Löfsjö Risbäck
1915-07-24 Uno Viktor Alexius Mårtensson Vilasund Tärna
1915-08-04 Nils Sixten Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1915-08-06 Enar Sixten Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1915-08-13 Agnes Maria Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1915-08-30 Johan Alfred Svahn Kåtabrännet Malå
1915-09-05 Nils Tomas Erling Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1915-09-10 Vega Eleonora Vallgren Dahl Stensele
1915-09-12 Erik Ekelind Offerdal
1915-09-13 Valny Margreta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1915-09-17 Kjell Adrian Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1915-09-17 Maria Elisabet Hildegard Johansson Åre-Storsjö
1915-09-23 Olof Fritz Nilsson Hillsand Ström
1915-09-27 Tekla Margareta Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1915-09-29 John Sixten Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1915-10-02 Anton Bekk Lifjell Tuven Hattfjelldal Norge
1915-10-03 Elsa Marietta Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1915-10-05 Gustav Vilhelm Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1915-10-05 Helga Maria Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1915-10-07 Johannes Andreas Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1915-10-17 Frid David Nilsson Nästasjö Vilhelmina
1915-10-17 Per Johan Teodor Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1915-10-22 Gottfrid Johannes Edlund Rönäs Tärna
1915-10-29 Gunnar Viljard Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1915-11-08 Kristina Maria Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1915-11-25 Anna Juliana Mattson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1915-12-02 Gustaf Albert Danielsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1915-12-11 Johan Anta Boere Namdalseid Kolvereid
1915-12-16 Anna Ingegerd Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1915 ? Gustaf Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1915 Agnes Margareta Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1915 Anna Kristina Olofsson Dammbacka Malå
1915 Beda Valborg Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1915 Birgit Elisabet Levander Storträsk Malå
1915 Bror August Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1915 Edit Kristina Jonsdotter Månnäs Sorsele
1915 Elin Maria Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1915 Elsa Margit Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1915 Erik Albert Rydenfalk Järvsjö Stensele
1915 Erik Alexander Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1915 Erik Sigvard Johansson Lomsjö Åsele
1915 Ernst Vilhelm Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1915 Ester Sara Kristina Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1915 Frithioff Emanuel Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1915 Gottard Emanuel Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1915 Gunnar Alexis Jonsson Kraddsele Sorsele
1915 Hanna Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1915 Hildur Martina Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1915 Ida Sofia Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1915 Johan Helge Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1915 Johan Signar Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1915 Jonas Alfred Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1915 Jonas Vilhelm Andersson Björkås Tärna
1915 Karl Arne Ivan Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1915 Knut Bernhard Oskarsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1915 Kristina Margareta Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1915 Nils Oskar Napoleon Norberg Station Tärna
1915 Olof Edvard Ljung Ljungby Malå
1915 Petter Ivan Georg Nilsson Joesjö Tärna
1915 Rut Ines Frideborg Norlund Tväråträsk Sorsele
1915 Rut Selma Kristina Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1915 Sara Greta Jonsson Baksjönäs Vilhelmina
1915 Sven Edvin Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1915 Tomas Renberg Vefsn Norge Norge
1915 Tora Syster Sofia Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1915 Valter Holmgren Tullingsås Ström
1916-01-01 Fanny Albertina Anetty Lindahl Kyrkbyn Åsele
1916-01-04 Jonas Kristoffer Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1916-01-08 Anna Helena Magnusson Skälvattnet Tärna
1916-01-24 Brita Sofie Bendigtsen Öytrö Gudå Norge
1916-01-27 Gina Viola Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1916-01-30 Karen Aminda Persdotter Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1916-01-31 Frans Vennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1916-02-01 Brita Katarina Bergmark Vapsten Skalmodal Tärna
1916-02-09 Sven Emil Persson Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1916-02-10 Oskar Manfred Winka Umbyn Lycksele
1916-02-11 Axel Vilmar Yngve Jonsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1916-02-18 Erik Holger Jonsson Ö Björknäs Tärna
1916-02-19 Axel Elis Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1916-02-22 Karl Birger Karlsson Langli Nesna Norge
1916-02-22 Nils Martin Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1916-02-24 Sara Margareta Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1916-02-25 Einar Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1916-03-01 Margareta Sofia Kappfjell Grane Majavatn Norge
1916-03-12 Anders Georg Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1916-03-15 Elsa Johansson Borkan Vilhelmina
1916-03-17 Aina Eriksson Malå
1916-03-17 Lalla Otelia Marsfjell Norge
1916-04-07 Sverre Aasmund Nilsson Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1916-04-08 Jonas Alvar Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1916-04-09 Kjell Eugen Fjällström Bodum
1916-04-09 Kjell Eugen Fjällström Svansjön Risträsk
1916-04-14 Anna Sylvia Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-04-17 Nils Georg Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1916-04-24 Nils Georg Pålsson Burgfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11