Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1916-04-25 Ebba Alice Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1916-05-05 Arvid Rudolf Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1916-05-08 Sofie Toven Toven Norge
1916-05-16 Gunilla Sofia Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-05-19 Echo Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1916-05-23 Iris Elina Stenmark Umfors Tärna
1916-05-31 Johan Signar Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1916-06-02 Edla Ingeborg Andersson Björkbacka Tärna
1916-06-02 Gunnar Einar Johansson Gran Sorsele
1916-06-05 August Henry Harr Kåtaliden Sorsele
1916-06-12 Anders Anton Vesterfjeld Vesterfjell Tjötta Norge
1916-06-12 Maria Albertina Olofsson Vallenäs Löffjäll Tärna
1916-06-13 Svea Frideborg Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1916-06-23 Luther Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1916-07-01 Ingrid Maria Nilsson Joesjö Tärna
1916-07-11 Kjell Holger Napoleon Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1916-07-16 Siri Kristina Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1916-07-25 Astrid Kristina Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1916-07-28 Hans Östen Johansson Ullisjaure Stensele
1916-08-03 Gösta Ragnar Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1916-08-10 Lars Sigvart Martinus Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1916-08-11 Lennart Konstantin Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1916-08-22 Ingeborg Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1916-08-30 Edla Maria Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1916-09-07 Nils Tomas Skum Sarivuoma Norge
1916-09-22 Einar Gotthard Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-10-04 Egil Ludviksen Kvanli Kvannli Grane
1916-10-05 Frans Edvin Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1916-10-06 Nils Holm Bull Norge
1916-10-29 Gustaf Vilhelm Bennervall Laxnäs Tärna
1916-11-02 Jenny Kristina Boman Åsele
1916-11-02 Nils Johan Johansson Seljelid Hemnäs Norge
1916-11-11 Sigrid Maria Pulper Lövberg Vilhelmina
1916-11-14 Emanuel Berg Frisk Marsliden Vilhelmina
1916-11-20 Frideborg Svea Magdalena Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1916-11-22 Axel Vilhelm Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1916-11-25 Elin Birgitta Maria Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1916-11-25 Gunnar Emanuel Jonsson Stensele
1916-12-02 Sigurd Leander Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-12-07 Lars Alf Evert Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-12-09 Gustaf Arnold Dahlberg Granås Tärna
1916-12-17 Ingrid Rudia Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1916-12-20 Vendla Paulina Svahn Vindelgransele Lycksele
1916 Agda Karolina Vännberg Svarttjärn Sorsele
1916 Alfred Napoleon Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1916 Anders Sigfrid Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1916 Astrid Eleonora Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1916 Astrid Ingeborg Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1916 Bror Hjalmar Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1916 Elin Viktoria Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1916 Ester Charlotta Jonsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1916 Ester Viktoria Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1916 Evy Adela Frank Sandås Malå
1916 Gudrun Albertina Jonsson Baksjönäs Vilhelmina
1916 Gunhild Viktoria Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1916 Gustaf Andreas Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1916 Gustaf Hilding Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1916 Hanna Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1916 Helga Helena Nilsdotter Storselet Malå
1916 Hilda Emelinda Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1916 Hilda Selfrida Vinka S Fjällnäs Tärna
1916 Ingrid Margreta Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1916 Johan Emil Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1916 Johan Eriksson Torp
1916 Lars Nikolaus Dorra Tranris Norge
1916 Lilli Josefina Andersson Umfors Tärna
1916 Linnea Margareta Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1916 Margit Figaro Råsele Vilhelmina
1916 Nanny Elina Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1916 Nils Johan Harald Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1916 Oskar Arvid Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1916 Oskar Valdemar Andersson Höglund Stensele
1916 Per Arnold Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1916 Sofia Karolina Jonsson Ström Tärna
1916 Uno Näslund Grangård Malå
1916 Valborg Ulrika Laura Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1916 Åke Olof Lundberg Granås Tärna
1917-01-01 Halvard Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1917-01-01 Ludvina Mariane Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1917-01-09 Frid Hemming Edvard Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1917-01-10 Johan Sigfrid Olofsson Vapsten Tärna
1917-01-14 Sara Alice Eriksson Kylträsk Sorsele
1917-01-30 Halvard Amandus Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1917-02-05 Anna Agata Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1917-02-05 Nils Östen Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1917-02-06 Gim Torsten Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1917-02-22 Hilding Einar Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1917-02-23 Nils Albert Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1917-03-01 Bengt Olof Larsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1917-03-02 Flicka Fjällström Gitsfjäll Anundsjö
1917-03-09 Alfred Eugen Norberg Grong Norge
1917-03-12 Axel Sigfrid Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-03-12 Jonas Oskar Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-03-25 Olof Albin Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1917-03-27 Georg Ferdinand Larsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1917-03-27 Ivan Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1917-03-30 Astrid Alfrida Sofia Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1917-04-09 Ines Kristina Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-04-17 Anna Helena Nilsson Rödingfors Tärna
1917-04-17 Tekla Helena Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11