Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1917-04-19 Ingrid Kristina Helena Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1917-04-27 Jenny Alfrida Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1917-04-27 Nils Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1917-05-01 Sigrid Birgitta Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1917-05-18 Albert Leander Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1917-05-20 Anna Teolina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1917-05-24 Ebba Kristina Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1917-05-26 Gustaf Valdemar Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-06-04 Bertil Holmfrid Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1917-06-07 Anders Verner Karlsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1917-06-10 Nils Joel Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1917-06-18 Erik Teodor Brorsson Strauka Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1917-06-22 Sven Folke Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1917-06-26 Olof Robert Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1917-06-28 Johan Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1917-06-30 Vilhelm Elias Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1917-07-01 Axel Artur Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-07-10 Gunnar Bertil Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1917-07-18 Eli Laula Vesterfjell Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1917-08-02 Agnes Karolina Linnea Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917-08-04 Rosa Valborg Helmersson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1917-08-07 Elsa Levina Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1917-08-08 Marie Kristine Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1917-08-10 Ingrid Edit Larsson Sliktefjäll Gran Sorsele
1917-08-14 Ebba Kristina Margareta Renberg Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1917-08-15 Märta Johanna Linder Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1917-08-15 Olga Sylvia Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-08-19 Axel Marcellianus Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1917-08-19 Jonas Axel Paulin Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1917-09-09 Axel Mattias Skott Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1917-09-09 Elin Alice Vikström Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1917-09-11 Ingrid Elise Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1917-09-18 Dagny Regina Grahn Ammarnäs Sorsele
1917-09-18 Frida Elisabet Andersson Lankan Stensele
1917-09-24 Gördis Jonsson Njurunda
1917-10-09 Helge Ivar Larsson Joeström Tärna
1917-10-31 Elsa Maria Annasdotter Väritoppfjell Umbyn Tärna
1917-11-06 Valdy Kristina Maria Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917-11-14 Arvid Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1917-11-25 Johan Torkel Älvebrant Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-11-27 Edla Amalia Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1917-12-01 Albert Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1917-12-04 Gunnar Zakrisson Umbyn Lycksele
1917-12-15 Bertil Georg Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-15 Verner Alf Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-29 Frits Ivar Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1917 Agda Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1917 Ally Adine Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1917 Alma Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Alma Elisabet Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917 Astrid Karolina Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1917 Axel Frithioff Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1917 Edit Alfrida Johansson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1917 Elin Elvira Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1917 Ellen Kristina Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1917 Elna Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Elsie Charlotta Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1917 Elvira Kristina Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1917 Erik Alfred Larsson Setsele Malå
1917 Fritz Oskar Stenberg Matsberg Malå
1917 Gunhild Agata Jonsson Vilhelmina
1917 Gunnar Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1917 Gustaf Lennart Nilsson Gransele Malå
1917 Helge August Ludvig Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1917 Henny Augusta Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1917 Hilmer Agaton Rådbring Nordanås Stensele
1917 Ines Linnea Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1917 Ines Margareta Johansdotter Nuolpen Sorsele
1917 Inga Olivia Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1917 Inga Olivia Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1917 Karl August Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1917 Karl Hilbert Johansson Örnäs Sorsele
1917 Karl Ossian Ljung Ljungby Malå
1917 Knut Torvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1917 Laura Maria Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1917 Lilly Linnéa Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1917 Lisa Kristina Kanon Borkan Vilhelmina
1917 Magda Elisa Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1917 Mary Lovisa Nilsson Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Nils Gunnar Renman Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Runa Juliana Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1917 Sigrid Augusta Andersson Björkås Tärna
1917 Sigrid Johansson Grannäs Malå
1917 Sture Alexander Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1917 Tord Lennart Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1917 Verner Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1918-01-04 Gunborg Viktoria Vikström Stennäs Vilhelmina
1918-01-13 Sigrid Maria Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-05 Asta Vilhelmina Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1918-02-05 Ingvar Engelbrekt Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1918-02-09 Ester Sofia Magnusson Maisorliden Tärna
1918-02-11 Jöns Hilmer Johansson Brännland Lycksele
1918-02-13 Magnus Valfred Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-15 Sara Cecilia Nilsdotter Storselet Malå
1918-02-16 Anna Helena Olofsson Vallenäs Löffjäll Tärna
1918-02-19 Nils Henning Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1918-02-24 Maria Viola Margreta Vinka Umbyn Lycksele
1918-03-07 Anna Ingegerd Elena Jonsson Västansjö Tärna
1918-03-16 Kristina Elisabet Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1918-03-20 August Lennart Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11