Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1919 Knut Bertil Ljung Ljungby Malå
1919 Kristian Leonard Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1919 Lovisa Petrina Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1919 Magnhild Alida Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1919 Margit Viola Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1919 Nils Egnar Nilsson Hillsand Ström
1919 Nils Lennart Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1919 Oskar Alexius Lönnberg Laxvik Tärna
1919 Sune Valentin Stenmark Granås Tärna
1919 Svea Finnberg Vännäs Malå
1919 Terese Maria Josefina Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1919 Valny Hillevi Johansson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1919 Åke Robert Vännberg Svarttjärn Sorsele
1920-01-03 Karl Leo Hansson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-01-03 Tea Paulina Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-01-15 Edur Allan Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1920-01-18 Klaus Skogmo Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1920-01-22 Karl Birger Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1920-01-23 Gustaf Teodor Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-01-23 Ragnhild Ingeborg Maria Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1920-01-24 Alice Kristina Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1920-01-24 Johan Vilhelm Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1920-01-25 Per Erik Valter Johansson Långvattnet Åsele
1920-01-25 Sara Kristina Paulina Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1920-01-26 Jonas Kristoffer Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1920-01-27 Fritz Valdemar Bergström Lillögda Åsele
1920-02-05 Alfred Emanuel Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1920-02-10 Rut Elly Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-02-13 Dagny Linnea Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1920-02-15 Anna Linnea Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1920-02-16 Anna Maria Andersson Björkås Tärna
1920-02-17 Frida Johanna Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1920-02-23 Astrid Maria Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-02-26 Axel Teodor Norén Laisholm Tärna
1920-02-27 Emmy Maria Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1920-02-29 Karl Henrik Mörtsell Joranträsk Stensele
1920-03-01 Ingrid Annasdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1920-03-03 Karl Harry Jonsson Ängsö Köping
1920-03-08 Maria Filippa Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1920-03-21 Axel Bertil Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1920-03-26 Jonas Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Vefsen Norge
1920-04-06 Johan Hernfrid Bennervall Laxnäs Tärna
1920-04-08 Nils Paul Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1920-04-13 Abraham Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1920-04-14 Syster Rosa Öman Porjus Jokkmokk
1920-04-17 Eivor Margreta Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1920-04-17 Torsten Kristoffer Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-04-18 Agda Evalda Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1920-04-18 Magda Ingegerd Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1920-04-21 Anders Lars Björknäs Björknes Hattfjelldal Norge
1920-04-29 Selma Viola Ingegerd Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1920-05-09 Irma Elise Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1920-05-17 Emmy Kristina Gustafsson Dahl Stensele
1920-05-23 Axel Ferdinand Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1920-05-24 Oskar Alfred Lingebrandt S Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-05-25 Frans Henry Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1920-06-05 Oskar Bertil Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1920-06-12 Helge Emanuel Åsdell Fräkenvik Tärna
1920-06-15 Klas Håkan Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-18 Aina Viola Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-20 Sara Neine Tjärn Anundsjö
1920-06-21 Karl Johan Edvard Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1920-06-22 Anna Boman Söråsele Åsele
1920-06-22 Gustaf Henfrid Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1920-06-22 John Selfrid Gardfall Umnäs Stensele
1920-06-25 Gustav Henning Amandus Olofsson Högås Tärna
1920-06-25 Lilly Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-07-02 Joel Georg Leander Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-05 Fredrik Augustinus Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1920-07-06 Elsa Kristina Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1920-07-06 Gustaf Teodor Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1920-07-06 Nils Eiler Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1920-07-08 Anna Adela Persson Nipern Stensele
1920-07-12 Henny Sofia Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1920-07-18 Petrus Teodor Jonsson Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-07-23 Johan Olof Mikael Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-24 Selly Maria Lindberg Högstaby Tärna
1920-07-25 Gustav Sixten Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1920-07-25 Sigurd Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-07-27 Rut Gunhild Josefina Andersson Långvattnet Stensele
1920-07-28 Anna Maria Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1920-07-31 Anna Armida Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1920-07-31 Ester Margareta Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1920-08-12 David Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1920-08-14 Lars Karl Enfelt Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1920-08-17 Folke Gunnar Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920-08-19 Maud Selma Juanita Kling Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1920-08-21 Ragnar Heribert Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1920-08-26 Anton Ferdinand Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1920-08-26 Anton Ferdinand Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1920-08-30 Märta Alexina Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-08-31 Martin Danneborg Bygdheim Hemsedal Hallingdal Norge
1920-09-07 Jonas Hjalmar Jonsson Fäboberg Stensele
1920-09-20 Gunnar Emanuel Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1920-09-21 Bo Adils Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1920-09-21 Sven Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-22 Karin Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-26 Helene Petrine Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1920-09-28 Arvid Lennart Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1920-09-28 Lennart Andreas Berg Mellansjö Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11