Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1920-10-05 August Villiam Johansson Virisen Tärna
1920-10-10 Alfhild Augusta Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1920-10-11 Gottfrid Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-10-11 Gustaf Erling Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1920-10-11 Johan Fridolf Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1920-10-16 Brita Maria Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1920-10-17 Sven Valter Mattson Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1920-10-18 Dagny Viktoria Vinblad Björkfors Tärna
1920-10-20 Bo Dahlström Jovan Stensele
1920-10-21 Arne Nikolaus Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-10-22 Sten Sture Helmersson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1920-11-07 Erik Uno Eriksson Norrberg Stensele
1920-11-18 Magnhild Sara Elisabet Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-11-22 Irma Cecilia Pavlovna Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1920-11-24 Margreta Lovisa Larsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1920-11-27 Valner Bernhard Nikolaus Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920-11-29 Margit Elisabeth Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1920-11-29 Marit Margrete Langmyreng Langmyreng Korgen Norge
1920-12-04 Karin Maria Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1920-12-10 Jenny Olivia Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-12-13 Gustaf Ingvald Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1920-12-23 Gunnar Augustinus Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1920-12-28 Elsa Annie Lervik Bindal Norge
1920-12-31 Eva Ottilia Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-12-31 Siri Gunborg Alida Lönnberg Laxvik Tärna
1920 Alfa Serudia Eriksson Lillselbränna Sorsele
1920 Anna Elisa Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1920 Anna Helena Andersson Umfors Tärna
1920 Arne Haldor Louis Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920 Astrid Amanda Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1920 Bo Erling Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1920 Dagfrid Karolina Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1920 Dagmar Lindström Brånan Malå
1920 Edit Viola Stenberg Keppejaur Sunnanvik Malå
1920 Elsa Dorotea Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1920 Erik Viking Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1920 Gustaf Torsten Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1920 Ingeborg Viktoria Jonsson Ström Tärna
1920 Ingegerd Margreta Nilsson Roptokheden Sorsele
1920 Ingegerd Viola Johansson Ström Tärna
1920 Ingrid Hermine Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1920 Ingvar Valdemar Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1920 John Vilhelm Pettersson Kinnevedum Götene
1920 Jonas Reinhold Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1920 Junetta Pålsson Tännäs
1920 Karl Birger Evald Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1920 Sanny Kristina Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1920 Svante Nikanor Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1920 Svea Ingrid Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920 Uno Valdemar Vännberg Vännäs Sorsele
1921-01-01 Gunborg Margreta Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1921-01-07 Sonja Armida Tomasson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1921-01-09 Gunhild Toven Åmödalen Toven Vefsn Norge
1921-01-14 Johan Ludvig Gran Ammarnäs Sorsele
1921-01-16 Helga Albertina Elisabet Johansson Tängvattnet Tärna
1921-01-18 Alma Elina Persson Luspen Stensele
1921-01-18 Knut Hilding Vilhelm Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1921-01-19 Selma Naemi Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-01-20 Knut Bertil Andersson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1921-01-24 Johan Sigfrid Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1921-01-28 Frans Elis Vikner Strömåker Vilhelmina
1921-02-01 Hilda Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-02-12 Astrid Elisabet Andersson Skalmodal Tärna
1921-02-18 Gustaf Yngve Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1921-02-19 Ingvar Sorsén Forsnäs Sorsele
1921-02-21 Ella Sofia Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-02-22 Rut Anna Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1921-02-23 Nils Emanuel Axelsson Högås Tärna
1921-02-26 Herman Johansson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1921-03-02 Nils Albin Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1921-03-12 Astrid Linnea Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1921-03-14 Gustaf Bruno Andersson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1921-03-16 Jonas Heribert Gorik Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-03-19 Eldrid Linnea Maria Frisk Marsliden Vilhelmina
1921-03-28 Kjell Göte Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1921-03-29 Gun Ingrid Margreta Ringbrandt Asker Askershus Norge
1921-03-30 Hanna Henrietta Jonsson Rödberg Vilhelmina
1921-03-31 Signe Irene Julia Stabbfors Tängvattnet Tärna
1921-04-02 Axel Jonas Ferdinand Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1921-04-04 Agnes Alberta Vesterlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1921-04-07 Lil Bye Utskarpen Norge
1921-04-09 William Eugen Evensen Kristiansund Möre og Romsdal Norge
1921-04-10 Birgitta Maria Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1921-04-17 Andreas Leonard Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-04-17 Ingemar Brynolf Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1921-04-20 Lars Sivert Nikolaus Larsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-04-29 Gunnar Vilhem Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll västra Sorsele
1921-05-02 Per Skum Vouksjärvi Vittangi
1921-05-05 Birgit Alvhild Paulsen Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1921-05-06 Elon Sigmund Strauka Risbäck
1921-05-09 Betty Katarina Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1921-05-11 Tomas Kristoffer Fjellstad Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1921-05-16 Anders Paulinus Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1921-05-17 Alrik Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1921-05-17 Anders Emanuel Andersson Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1921-05-18 Hilda Adele Stenmark Granås Tärna
1921-05-19 Erik Alrik Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-05-29 Elsa Maria Renberg Reinfjellet Vefsn Norge
1921-06-05 Milda Alfrida Maria Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1921-06-09 Gunnar Elihard Nylander Stennäs Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11