Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1921-06-09 Ingeborg Eleonora Winka Risfjäll Tärna
1921-06-19 Eva Ingegerd Andersson Björkbacken Tärna
1921-06-24 David Oskar Berglund Brome Gudmundrå
1921-06-28 Bo Hjalmar Lundberg Granås Tärna
1921-06-29 Rubin Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1921-06-30 Vilhelm Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-07-09 Lars Nikolaus Larsson Kråik Ripbo Tjallingen Åre
1921-07-10 Gustaf Sandström Grannäs Malå
1921-07-11 Sofie Eleonora Kappfjell Norge
1921-07-16 Nikolaus Reinhold Kuhumunen Norrbyn Gällivare
1921-07-19 Otto Leander Nilsson Ullisjaur Stensele
1921-07-30 August Signar Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1921-07-31 Olof Albert Nygren Svannäs Vilhelmina
1921-08-10 Ivar Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1921-08-13 Jenny Sofia Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1921-08-19+ Vendla Etekel Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1921-08-26 Inga Helena Madaline Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1921-09-09 Ida Alberta Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-09-24 Nanny Sofia Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1921-09-30 Gustaf Wilhelm Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1921-10-09 Frida Ingeborg Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1921-10-15 Bertil Lennart Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-10-17 Nanny Margarete Larsen Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1921-10-30 Bertil Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1921-11-01 Lovisa Margareta Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1921-11-13 Sven Svensson Vallträsk Stensele
1921-11-13 Uno Lennart Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1921-11-17 Helga Ingegerd Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1921-11-22 Ester Gunborg Eleonora Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1921-11-25 Iris Vendela Kristina Andersson Grundfors Stensele
1921-11-28 Arne Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-11-29 Knut Sander Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1921-12-11 Elna Alida Skott Bränna-Lövlund Tärna
1921-12-12 Oskar Alexander Engelbert Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1921-12-17 Nils Kristoffer Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Dorotea
1921 Edvin Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1921 Gerda Maria Ljung Ljungby Malå
1921 Gunhild Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1921 Herbert Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1921 John Mikael Rutfjäll Tännäs
1921 Knut Axel Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1921 Magnhild Helena Sofia Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1921 Sune Bror Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1922-01-12 Ingeborg Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1922-01-12 Jonas Fridolf Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1922-01-24 Sigvard Emanuel Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1922-01-25 Göta Margreta Långberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1922-01-26 Johan Viktor Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1922-01-27 Frits Rubin Johansson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1922-01-29 Hans Gösta Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1922-02-03 Gunhild Cecilia Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1922-02-03 Sune Johan Verner Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1922-02-05 Rut Linnea Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1922-02-06 Linnea Ingegerd Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1922-02-14 Anders Folke Andersson Björkås Tärna
1922-02-25 Rut Kristina Mattson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1922-03-03 Iris Anna Matilda Wennerberg Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1922-03-09 Ragnhild Viola Kristina Andersson Stalon Vilhelmina
1922-03-10 Johan Ingvald Jonsson Sandvik Tärna
1922-03-18 Johan Oskar Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1922-03-24 Torsten Egil Gröning Vikmanshyttan Hedemora
1922-04-09 Johan Otto Johansson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1922-04-09 Knut Ragnar Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1922-04-20 Margreta Elisabet Risfjell Risfjäll Tärna
1922-04-24 Georg Alexius Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1922-04-26 Bror Folke Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1922-04-28 Sigrid Axelina Abrahamsson Sorsele Sorsele
1922-04-29 Evert August Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1922-05-01 Henning Alexander Olofsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1922-05-03 Fritz Erhard Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1922-05-05 Elen Johanna Toven Åmödalen Toven Vefsn Norge
1922-05-10 Arne Ingemar Nilsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1922-05-10 Helge Emanuel Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1922-05-14 Anders Halvar Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1922-05-22 Emma Ingeborg Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1922-05-22 Nikolaus Edvard Samson Dunfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1922-05-24 Karl Ragnar Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1922-06-01 Anna Sofia Jåma Röyrvik Norge
1922-06-02 Axel Ingemar Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1922-06-02 Sigurd Alexius Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1922-06-05 Maria Kristina Jonsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1922-06-09 Magnhild Irene Fjällström Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1922-06-14 Eva Lilly Elida Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1922-06-16 Bengt Aron Leonard Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-06-29 Johannes Johansson Flotmo Hemnäs Norge
1922-06-29 Karin Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-06-30 Axel Oskar Vallentin Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1922-07-06 Alma Frideborg Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1922-07-10 Nils Gotthard Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-07-11 Anders Kristoffer Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-07-19 Sixten Sakarias Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1922-07-22 Tekla Eleonora Magnusson Joesjö Tärna
1922-08-05 Elna Alice Nilsson Mellansjö Tärna
1922-08-10 Alex Villiam Stabbfors Tängvattnet Tärna
1922-08-10 Olof August Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1922-08-15 Oline Marie Skogmo Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1922-08-26 Sigvard Andreas Signbäck Ullisjaure Stensele
1922-08-27 Rolf Lehardsen Austvig Nesna Norge
1922-09-01 Anders Sixten Andersson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-09-02 Astrid Linnéa Johansson Virisen Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11