Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1923 Magnhild Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1923 Maja Skytt Bergnäs Malå
1923 Maria Linnea Rutfjäll Tännäs
1924-01-02 Anna Maria Blackfjäll Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-01-17 Emmy Adelina Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1924-01-19 Klara Jörgine Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1924-01-24 Gunnar August Emanuel Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1924-01-24 Lisa Teodora Larsen Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1924-01-26 Elvira Irene Bothild Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1924-02-01 Cecilia Toven Toven Vefsn
1924-02-03 Gunhild Katarina Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1924-02-04 Mary Pauline Paulsen Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1924-02-13 Gunnar Oliver Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1924-02-23 Ragnar Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1924-02-24 Sjul Axel Neine Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-02-26 Sven Ansgar Andersson Ullisjaur Stensele
1924-03-06 John David Tomasson Abmoberg Sorsele
1924-03-12 Anna Viktoria Fjällström Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1924-03-19 Olof Arnold Lambert Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1924-03-23 Maj Hjördis Elvira Wennerberg Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1924-04-09 John V Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1924-04-09 Rudolf Gustaf Ingvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1924-04-10 Jenny Ingegerd Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1924-04-23 Anna Paulina Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1924-04-30 Rut Marianne Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1924-05-10 Gunborg Viola Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1924-05-13 Karl Ludvig Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1924-05-13 Marta Linnea Strauka Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1924-05-17 Edla Rebecka Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1924-05-18 Bengt Folke Ringbrandt Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1924-05-24 John Ivar Andersson Umfors Tärna
1924-05-26 Gunborg Maria Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1924-05-29 Karl Helge Napoleon Johansson Kraddsele Sorsele
1924-06-01 Karl Henry Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1924-06-01 Linnea Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1924-06-07 Selly Augusta Andersson Forsmark Stensele
1924-06-14 Hanna Frida Kristina Frisk Marsliden Vilhelmina
1924-06-19 Sven Verner Nilsson Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1924-06-20 Rakel Henrietta Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1924-07-08 Ingegerd Viola Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1924-07-14 Johan Robert Eriksson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1924-07-20 Gustaf Algot Magnusson Joesjö Tärna
1924-08-02 Ivar Alfred Haraldsson Harrsjö Stensele
1924-08-07 Bengt Arnold Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1924-08-13 Isak Axel Alexander Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1924-08-16 Anna Gunborg Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1924-08-16 Axel Valfred Johansson Ran Sorsele
1924-08-18 Sven Erik Svensson Stortjärnliden Vallträsk Stensele
1924-08-25 Andreas Manfred Emanuel Winka Umbyn Tärna
1924-08-25 Johan Allan Edwall Hissmofors Rödön
1924-08-28 Ingrid Gudrun Andersson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-08-29 Marga Elisabet Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-09-10 Einar Eugen Persson Åsele
1924-09-10 Ziris Adeline Dahlström Höglunda Stensele
1924-09-15 Lennart Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1924-09-17 Evy Alice Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1924-09-17 Tora Alice Forsman Sörfors Stensele
1924-09-20 Torsten Ingvald Persson Lövlund Tärna
1924-09-23 Seth Andreas Larsson Bojtiken Tärna
1924-09-24 Hans Sigvard Clemetsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1924-09-27 Nils Helge Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-10-03 Marit Lovisa Steinfjell Steinfjell Kolvereid
1924-10-05 Kuno Isidor Johansson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1924-10-22 Lars Ivan Tomasson Tomasbo Vilhelmina
1924-10-23 Henry Ambjörn Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1924-10-28 Sofie Nilsine Kappfjell Majavatn Grane Norge
1924-10-29 Rut Ingeborg Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1924-10-30 Anna Johanna Kappfjell Majavatn Grane Norge
1924-11-02 Mary Olivia Marsfjell Jakobdal Hattfjelldal Norge
1924-11-03 Elna Alberta Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1924-11-03 Elsa Maria Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1924-11-15 Kally Maria Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1924-11-19 Berta Margreta Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1924-11-22 Anna Margreta Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1924-11-22 Ella Kristina Omma Könkämä Karesuando
1924-11-24 Elin Viola Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1924-11-29 Sven Erik Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1924-12-02 Jonas Torsten Reinhold Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1924-12-09 John Anders Hansson Virisholmen Dikanäs
1924-12-11 Gustaf Hilmer Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1924-12-21 Johan Otto Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1924-12-28 Algot Villehard Lyngdell Järvsjö Stensele
1924 Axel Johansson Grannäs Malå
1924 Bror Agaton Jonsson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1924 Egon Olof Sigmund Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1924 Erik Lindström Brånan Malå
1924 Kristine Maria Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1924 Rolf Rannerud Storselet Malå
1924 Selly Norea Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1925-01-09 Rolf Gunnar Andersson Stensele by Stensele
1925-01-23 Sune Henfrid Johannes Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1925-01-30 Gunhild Alfrida Lundström Ängesdal Tärna
1925-01-31 Anna Lovisa Vinblad Björkfors Tärna
1925-02-02 Elsi Linnea Clemetsson Vapsten Tärna
1925-02-04 Elsa Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1925-02-05 Vera Margareta Nilsson Ö. Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1925-02-09 Marget Teodora Jonsson Laisholm Tärna
1925-02-10 Jonas Vilhelm Alexander Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1925-02-18 Lars Erik Nygren Municipen Vilhelmina
1925-02-19 Nancy Ewonne Viktoria Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11