Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1925-02-22 Yngve Alexander Persson Luspen Stensele
1925-02-25 Anders Einar Renfjäll Tjulträsk Sorsele
1925-02-27 Sara Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1925-03-06 Johan Ingvar Henfrid Mikaelsson Järvsjö Stensele
1925-03-18 Karl Emil Gustafsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1925-03-18 Märta Margit Josefina Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1925-03-18 Rudolf Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1925-04-06 Ally Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1925-04-23 Yngve Rangvald Åsdell Fräkenvik Tärna
1925-05-08 Elin Augusta Vesterlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1925-05-10 Ester Sofia Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1925-05-17 Linnea Eleonora Odén Granudden Arjeplog
1925-05-21 Elsa Gunborg Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1925-05-22 Nanny Maria Johansson Flotmo Hemnäs Norge
1925-05-23 Olav Anders Fjellstad Melkarliden Hattfjelldal Norge
1925-05-31 Disa Maj-Britt Irene Andersson Grundfors Stensele
1925-06-07 Anna Margreta Andersson Skalmodal Tärna
1925-06-12 Hilma Linnea Andersson Björkås Tärna
1925-06-15 Elvi Marta Sofi Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1925-06-16 Astrid Frideborg Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1925-06-23 Axel Gösta Axelsson Högås Tärna
1925-06-23 Klas Harry Erland Thalén Strömåker Vilhelmina
1925-06-28 Henfrid Horger Stenmark Granås Tärna
1925-07-01 Anna Magda Margareta Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1925-07-02 Gunborg Johanna Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1925-07-09 Nanny Kristina Laula Vapsten Tärna
1925-07-16 Karl Herbert Karlsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1925-07-18 Ella Margreta Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1925-08-05 Ingrid Viola Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1925-08-08 Nils Arne Nylander Gardsjönäs Stensele
1925-08-10 Axel Henfrid Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1925-08-16 Börje Unander Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1925-08-20 Per Rune Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1925-08-22 Svea Alida Nilsdotter Virisen Tärna
1925-09-01 Jonas Andreas Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1925-09-08 Anders Sigfrid Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1925-09-11 Gustav Manfred Lingebrandt S Fjällnäs Tärna
1925-09-15 Bror Axel Barruk Vapsten Tärna
1925-09-15 John Alexi Hellqvist Svannäs Vilhelmina
1925-09-18 Asta Irene Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1925-09-26 Axel Andreas Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1925-09-27 Anton Valdemar Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1925-09-29 Anna Irene Ingegerd Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1925-10-02 Hans Rune Ringbrandt Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1925-10-15 Tyra Maria Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1925-10-18 Jonas Holger Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1925-10-21 Anna Kristina Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1925-10-23 Sara Irene Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1925-11-01 Erik Allan Persson Luspen Stensele
1925-11-02 Gunhild Elisabet Tellström Rödingfors Tärna
1925-11-11 Gudrun Helena Kristoffersson Västansjö Tärna
1925-12-16 Linnea Maria Larsson Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1925-12-24 Johan Viktor Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1925 Bror Axel Lindh Rättvik
1925 Helge Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1925 Oskar Ljung Ljungby Malå
1925 Rune Torsten Erhard Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1925 Torsten Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1925 Viktor Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1926-01-13 Tea Margreta Vinka Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1926-01-22 Inga Maria Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1926-01-23 Irma Linnea Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1926-01-24 Ebba Linnéa Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1926-02-22 Martin Jonsson Nyhed Stensele
1926-02-22 Oskar Alexius Olofsson Ström Tärna
1926-02-23 Otto Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1926-03-05 Olga Kristine Larsen Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1926-03-26 Maria Johansson Grannäs Malå
1926-03-26 Paul Ingemar Burgström Sollefteå
1926-03-28 Signe Anette Baklid Baklid Hattfjelldal Norge
1926-03-30 Jonas Holger Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1926-04-14 Brita Mattson Grundfors Stensele
1926-04-18 Fritz Gunnar Bertil Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1926-04-20 Paul Fingal Bonta
1926-04-22 Torsten Emanuel Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1926-05-03 Signe Teresia Magnusson Joesjö Tärna
1926-05-04 Gunnar Sixten Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1926-05-04 Karl Sture Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1926-05-06 Ada Heldina Henriksson Storsand Tärna
1926-05-09 Åke Leander Kolbengtsson Tärnamo Tärna
1926-05-12 Astrid Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1926-05-17 Sven Erik Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1926-05-18 Rut Mary Barruk Fättjaur Dikanäs
1926-05-29 Ingrid Maria Omma Gällivare
1926-05-29 Iris Elvira Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1926-05-29 Peder Bernt Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1926-05-31 Henning Emanuel Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1926-06-10 Bertil Göte Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1926-06-16 Ella Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1926-06-20 Almar Holger Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1926-07-02 Gunnar Alexius Fredriksson Björkås Tärna
1926-07-10 Sigfrid Leonard Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1926-07-12 Else Adele Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1926-07-12 Nanny Elisabet Blackfjäll Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1926-07-13 Axel Hilding Persson Lövlund Tärna
1926-07-17 Engla Olivia Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1926-07-17 Göte Arnold Olofsson Åsele
1926-07-20 Myrtil Vanja Viktoria Wennerberg Stensele
1926-07-21 Brita Maria Skum Vittangi
1926-07-23 Nils Teodor Gorek Klippfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11