Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1931-04-21 Alf Rune Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1931-04-23 Nils Oskar Rune Winka Umbyn Tärna
1931-04-24 Sune Allan Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1931-05-02 Karl Gösta Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1931-05-08 Ingrid Märta Augusta Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1931-05-12 Britt Barbro Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1931-05-12 Tage Joel Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1931-05-17 Elna Elise Vinka Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1931-05-19 Erik Einar Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1931-05-27 Anna Alfrida Ingegerd Persson Nipern Stensele
1931-06-05 Birger Henfrid Persson Björkfors Tärna
1931-06-10 John Eugen Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1931-06-20 Tage Bertram Press Laxnäs Tärna
1931-07-06 Margit Viola Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1931-07-09 Börje Lennart Kristoffersson Västansjö Tärna
1931-07-21 Hilding Leonard Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1931-08-01 Ester Marianne Högberg Gran Sorsele
1931-08-13 Rut Signe Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1931-08-19 Erling Johannes Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1931-08-28 Selly Viktoria Larsson Övre Böjnäs Vilhelmina
1931-09-06 Ingrid Kristina Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1931-09-11 Sanna Viola Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1931-09-29 Uno Leander Johansson Virisen Tärna
1931-10-30 Dagmar Sördal Indremo Varnträsk Hattfjelldal
1931-11-12 Karl Henry Lindström Lycksele
1931-12-03 Gunnar Johannes Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1931-12-14 Sten Gösta Nikolaus Lindblad Tegelträsk Åsele
1931-12-19 Eva Marta Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1931-12-19 Marta Viola Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1931 Alvar Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1931 Dagfinn Leonard Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1931 Enfrid Israelsson Hällnäs Stensele
1931 Selfrid Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1931 Selma Margrete Granefjell Röros Norge
1931 Svea Jonsson Mattajaur Stensele
1931 Sven Gunnar Pettersson Kinnevedum Götene
1932-01-02 Karin Maria Frank Sunnanvik Malå
1932-01-14 Julia Kristina Jonsdotter Blind Mahasvuome Arjeplog
1932-02-03 Gustav Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1932-02-21 Nils Göran Hagelberg Laxnäs Tärna
1932-02-28 Anna Karin Elisabet Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1932-03-05 Bo Einar Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1932-03-12 Elna Alice Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1932-03-13 Sigrid Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-03-30 Berit Siri Sofia Stenmark Granås Tärna
1932-04-15 Anna Marie Sjulsson Stormlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-04-19 Elvira Margreta Helen Kroik Burgfjäll Risbäck
1932-04-29 Stina Margareta Olofsson Laxnäs Tärna
1932-05-07 Anna Lisa Laula Vapsten Tärna
1932-05-08 Bengt Johan Nejner Fäbodliden Åsele
1932-05-08 Sven-Erik Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1932-05-09 Elise Brita Ingeborg Axelsson Ström Tärna
1932-05-15 Signhild Elvira Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1932-05-18 Paul Viktorsson Laxnäs Tärna
1932-06-13 Göta Elisabet Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1932-06-19 Rune Helmer Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1932-06-19 Tea Alice Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1932-06-24 Ivar Emanuel Lifjell Umbyn Tärna
1932-06-25 Elly Ulrika Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1932-06-27 Ella Elisabet Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1932-08-11 Nils Olof Omma Gardfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1932-08-12 Ines Margit Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1932-08-23 Irene Kristensen Granmo Hemnäs Norge
1932-08-27 Britt Kristina Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1932-08-28 Hans Gustaf Blackfjäll Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1932-08-29 Nils Gustaf Johansson Tängvattnet Tärna
1932-09-21 Kurt Vilhelm Leander Stjärnbäck Ängesdal Tärna
1932-09-23 Britt Margit Persson Lövlund Tärna
1932-10-07 Vera Birgit Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1932-10-09 Bo Lennart Ringbrandt Laxnäs Tärna
1932-10-20 Per Valter Lönnberg Västansjö Tärna
1932-10-27 Ragna Marie Fjellstad Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-11-09 Bror David Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1932-11-10 Lars Olof Martin Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1932-11-21 Axel Erhard Vinka Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1932-12-07 Göte Bernhard Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1932-12-09 Gunhild Maria Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1932-12-17 Astrid Margareta Boman Gielas Dikanäs
1932-12-20 Elvy Inga Maria Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1932-12-28 Henfrid Sebastian Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1932 Anny Rannerud Storselet Malå
1932 Eivor Gustava Jonsson Kraja Arjeplog
1932 Gunnar Halvar Alexander Skott Ängesdal Tärna
1932 Gunvor Hanna Marianne Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1932 Lars-Gustaf Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1932 Marianne Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1932 Olof Granefjell Röros Norge
1932 Tomas Larsen Grane Norge
1932 Torlak Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1933-01-05 Nils Roland Press Laxnäs Tärna
1933-02-12 Folke Gunnar Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1933-02-12 Ingrid Maria Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1933-02-13 Elsy Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1933-03-10 Ingrid Adele Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1933-03-14 John Gustaf Valter Lindström Stensele
1933-03-22 Göte Emanuel Lindh Storskog Tärna
1933-03-29 Ebba Viola Tomasson Brattås Ransarn Vilhelmina
1933-03-29 Lars Torkel Söderberg Mattsdal Dikanäs
1933-04-01 Bertil Verner Eng Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1933-04-03 Per Albin Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11