Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1937 Rolf Melker Lövström Dikanäs Dikanäs
1937 Sten Åke Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1938-01-08 Ulla Karin Nilsson Rödingbäck Sorsele
1938-01-10 Anna Elisabet Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1938-01-15 Elvy Maria Nilsson Gardvik Tärna
1938-01-22 Gunvor Anita Johansson Slussfors Stensele
1938-01-23 Bo Ruben Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1938-01-27 Bernt Arvid Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1938-02-06 Knut Bernhard Persson Mellansjö Tärna
1938-02-09 Karl Emanuel Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1938-02-12 Karl Lennart Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1938-02-16 Kjell Leon Jonsson Mattsdal Dikanäs
1938-03-15 Gunnar Mauritz Alexander Olofsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1938-03-21 Göran Torvald Andersson Kanan Vilhelmina
1938-03-22 Karl Gustaf Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1938-03-23 Torsten Torfrid Rannerud Storselet Malå
1938-03-31 Rut Gunvi Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1938-04-10 Ines Eva Margreta Barruk Vapsten Tärna
1938-04-10 Tond Bernhard Leonard Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1938-04-12 Tyko Oskar Eilert Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1938-04-17 Vanja Birgitta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1938-04-18 Sune Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1938-04-30 Ann-Marie Nilsson Tärna
1938-05-01 Gun Britt Anna Lena Nilsson Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1938-05-08 Effie Maria Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1938-05-11 Bengt Gunnar Valfrid Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1938-05-11 Siv Anni Edit Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1938-05-25 Gunvald Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1938-06-10 Berit Maria Hagelberg Boksjön Tärna
1938-06-24 Ove Leonard Magnusson Klippen Tärna
1938-06-25 Bertil Turesson Sorsele Sorsele
1938-07-05 Ingrid Maria Margreta Johansson Fättjaur Vilhelmina
1938-07-20 Barbro Helena Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1938-07-28 Anna Johansson Virisen Tärna
1938-08-01 Maj Gunborg Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1938-08-04 Birgit Gustafsson Häggås Sorsele
1938-08-08 Ragna Birgitta Hansson Joesjö Tärna
1938-08-09 Sven Birger Axelsson Ström Tärna
1938-08-13 Ingrid Marianne Bals Umbyn Tärna
1938-08-22 Bo Torgny Frank Släppträsk Malå
1938-09-02 Alvar Svahn Bastuträsk Stensele
1938-09-03 Siv Marianne Stjärnbäck Ängesdal Tärna
1938-09-04 Frans Allan Persson Vilasund Tärna
1938-09-13 Folke Lars Georg Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1938-09-24 Torsten Gerhard Stinnebom Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1938-09-28 Vivi Maria Hallin Klippen Tärna
1938-09-30 Ulf Maurits Roskvist Rödingfors Tärna
1938-10-10 Adolf Fingal Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1938-10-26 Eva Maria Ingeborg Fjellner Öberg Malå
1938-10-31 Ulla-Britt Kristina Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1938-11-04 Tore Ambjörn Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1938-11-27 Johan Sune Johansson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1938-12-13 Ulla Margareta Barruk Bergsund Fättjaur Dikanäs
1938-12-15 Elsa Birgit Sanny Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1938-12-24 Inga Kvitfjell Graneskogen Grane Norge
1938 Gun-Mari Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1939-01-06 Stig Ove Engelbert Persson Nybyggeberg Tärna
1939-01-13 Bengt Harry Israelsson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1939-01-17 Bernt Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1939-01-31 Dan Anders Stenmark Granås Tärna
1939-02-10 Ragnhold Ingemar Eriksson Västansjö Tärna
1939-02-18 Gren Ove Arvid Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1939-02-27 Laila Birgitta Nilsson Dårraudden Sorsele
1939-03-04 Anna Lisa Vennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1939-03-20 Mats Ove Valter Svensson Laxnäs Tärna
1939-03-21 Alf Arnold Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1939-03-21 Sten Sture Evan Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1939-03-22 Inga Britt Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1939-03-24 Inga Kristina Margareta Omma Vapsten Tärna
1939-04-01 Jan Sören Fjällström Tärnafors Tärna
1939-04-04 Marianne Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1939-04-18 Bengt Erik Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1939-04-18 Gunhild Juliana Persson Lövlund Tärna
1939-05-25 Bengt Gustaf Clemetsson Medstugan Åre
1939-05-28 Sven Göte Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1939-06-01 Kjell Eidor Lindström Ullisjaur Stensele
1939-06-04 Bengt-Sture Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1939-06-23 Bengt Erik Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1939-06-25 Karl Östen Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1939-06-30 Kjell Östen Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1939-07-01 Bo Lennart Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1939-07-10 Georg Hans Åke Larsson Kojmyrkullen Dikanäs
1939-07-16 John Evert Barruk Vapsten Tärna
1939-08-04 Nils Anders Omma Umbyn Tärna
1939-08-08 Knut Folke Bernhard Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1939-08-18 Kajsa-Lena Jonsson Sliktfjell Sorsele
1939-08-26 Karl Ivar Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1939-08-28 Gerd Matty Elisabet Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1939-09-10 Barbro Elisabet Rodin Blomstervallen Tärna
1939-09-11 Birgitta Charlotta Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1939-09-11 Ragnhild Viktoria Boman Gielas Dikanäs
1939-09-12 Matty Hulda Yvonne Edvinsson Ström Tärna
1939-09-15 Astrid Laila Gunilla Kroik Sutme Burgfjäll Risbäck
1939-09-15 Gunnel Elisabet Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1939-09-26 Kurt Elnar Fjellström Fjällsjö Stensele
1939-09-28 Per Albert Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1939-09-28 Sten Börje Ingemar Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1939-10-25 Frans Göran Nilsson Bäcknäs Tärna
1939-10-26 Rosie Teresi Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1939-11-04 Gun Eivor Fredriksson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11