Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1943-12-05 Sven Göran Mikaelsson Forsbäck Tärna
1943-12-15 Bo Ragnar Andersson Ullisjaur 1:10 Stensele
cirka 1943 Algot Israelsson Ängesdal Tärna
1943 Bo Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1943 Britt Margit Andersson Kanan Vilhelmina
1943 Ella Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1943 Fred Lundgren Ängesdal Tärna
1943 Karl Östen Fredriksson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1943 Klas Elof Isaksson Bergnäs Sorsele
1943 Runo Lidström Vilhelmina
1943 Siv Persson Lövlund Tärna
1944-01-02 Hans Lennart Edlund Köpingen Lycksele
1944-02-03 Johvna Kvitfjell Graneskogen Grane Norge
1944-05-04 Ove Svahn Bastuträsk Stensele
1944-05-30 Bertil Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1944-06-05 Inga Märta Kroik Sutme Burgfjäll Risbäck
1944-06-16 Anna Birgitta Jillker Jrmvattnet Frostviken
1944-06-30 Folke Sam-Olof Bonta Leksnäs Tärna
1944-07-10 Karin Laila Sylvia Omma Umbyn Tärna
1944-07-18 Gun Larsson Joeström Tärna
1944-07-2 Leif Ronald Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1944-08-11 Märit Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1944-08-25 Rut Isa Persson Krokfors Tärna
1944-09-27 Caj Erik Larsson Dikanäs Dikanäs
1944-10-03 Karl Lennart Boman Gielas Dikanäs
1944-12-12 Bror Tage Larsson Tegsnäset Granö
1944 Emmy Viola Kappfjell Grane Majavatn Norge
1944 Erna Appfjell Appfjell Norge
1944 Rolf Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1944 Stig Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1944 Sven-Allan Holmberg Skansnäs Sorsele
cirka 1944 Åke Renfjell Bleikvassfors Hemnäs Norge
1945-01-27 Nelly Steinfjell Fjellheim Hemnäs Norge
1945-01-30 Ingrid Margareta Andersson Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
cirka 1945-02-18 Ulla Birgit Margareta Barruk Umbyn Tärna
1945-03-01 Monica Karlsson Jovan Stensele
1945-03-30 Anna Karin Helena Lundberg Granås Tärna
1945-04-27 Sigrid Elisabet Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1945-05-14 Lars Jonas Omma Vapsten Tärna
1945-05-14 Nils Erik Olofsson Burgfjäll Risbäck
1945-06-19 Anita Selegran Grannäs Malå
1945-07-15 Britt Elise Anita Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1945-08-09 Anna Agneta Birgitta Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1945-09-13 Mats Gunnar Persson Lövlund Tärna
1945-09-13 Nadja Ingeborg Lorella Rodin Blomstervallen Tärna
1945-09-22 Sten Håkan Lundberg Grannäs Sorsele
1945-09-29 Bernt Eine Brodin Virisen Tärna
1945-10-10 Elsa Lifjell Korgen
1945-10-17 Maud Agneta Svensson Granås Tärna
1945-10-19 Elsy Anita Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1945-11-07 Ulla Lilian Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1945-11-13 Stig Göran Jonsson Sandvik Tärna
1945-12-10 Sven Håkan Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1945 Eivor Persson Blaiken Stensele
1945 Ingegerd Larsson Setsele Malå
1945 Jonny Gyllmo Boksjön Tärna
1945 Lilian Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1945 Linnea Eliasson Slätvik Sorsele
1945 Per Olof Zakrisson Hällnäs Sorsele
1945 Rune Tellström Tärnaby Tärna
1945 Sune Valter Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1945 Sven Olof Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1946-01-24 Inger Gunilla Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1946-02-13 Klara Lillian Josefina Dahlberg Granås Tärna
1946-02-17 Svea Linnea Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1946-03-02 Jan Sigurd Sundset Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge
1946-03-09 Kjell-Åke Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1946-03-18 Carola Etel Kristina Degerström Granås Tärna
1946-04-23 Åke Erland Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1946-04-28 Anders Erling Omma Vapsten Tärna
1946-05-03 Per Anders Utsi Umbyn Tärna
1946-05-30 Hildur GUN MARIE Mårtensson Vilasund Tärna
1946-06-01 Inez Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1946-06-19 Gerdy Monica Fredriksson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1946-06-21 Connie Dagmar From Umfors Tärna
1946-06-22 Anna Sofie Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1946-07-30 Kurt Svahn Bastuträsk Stensele
1946-08-18 Bo Hjalmar Lundberg Granås Tärna
1946-10-20 Marita Kristina Edlund Grannäs Sorsele
1946-10-27 Tomas Sandström Grannäs Malå
1946-11-26 Björnar Småli Mo i Rana Norge
1946-12-20 Lena Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1946-12-20 Lisa Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1946 Birger Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1946 Leif Edmund Elsvatn Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1947-02-01 Mona Ingalill Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1947-02-27 Hans Birger Andersson Mittibäcken Tärna
1947-03-21 Ulf Staffan Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1947-03-23 Klas Paulus Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1947-03-24 Birgitta Renman Blattnicksele Sorsele
1947-03-26 Britt-Inger Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1947-05-21 Lars Erik Arnold Dahlberg Granås Tärna
1947-05-27 Roald Sundset Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge
1947-06-26 Karl Ivar Brodin Virisen Tärna
1947-07-12 Eva Siri Persson Umasjö Tärna
1947-07-16 Åke Ivarsson Ullisjaur Stensele
1947-07-24 Ingrid Birgitta Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1947-10-14 Karl Valter Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1947-10-15 Gunhild Maria Andersson Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
1947-10-26 Cecilie Steinfjell Fjellheim Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11