Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1954 Ivar Toven Namsos Norge
1954 Ivar Toven Namsos Norge
1954 Tom Kappfjell Majavatn Grane Norge
1954 Tomas Lindblad Storuman Stensele
1955-01-16 Britt Marie Olofsson Högås Tärna
1955-03-09 Jan Peter Omma Björkfors Umbyn Tärna
1955-04-05 Axel Oliver Israelsson Tärnamo Tärna
1955-04-18 Sören Esbjörn Jonsson Storuman Stensele
1955-04-21 Gunilla Margareta Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1955-07-10 Stellan Axel Unander Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1955-07-22 Lilian Margareta Nilsson Rödingfors Tärna
1955-09-23 Ronny Svarto
1955 Göran Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
uppskattningsvis 1955 Henrik Barruk Tärna
1955 Stig Lifjell
1955 Unni Irene Bergli Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1956-05-13 Jonny Rannerud Malå Malå
1956-07-17 Inger Henrietta Israelsson Tärnamo Tärna
1956 Inga Kristina Jonsson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1956 Lars Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1956 Rita Marianne Lundström Göteborg
1956 Viviann Larsson Tärnamo Tärna
1957-02-26 Barbro Ståhl Sätervallen Stensele
1957-02-26 Stefan Lunder
1957-08-08 Åke Gunnar Ingemar Fredriksson Gardvik Tärna
1957-08-25 Mari-Louise Boman Rönäs Tärna
1957-10-12 Per Anders Daerga Daergafjell Grong Norge
1957 Mats Rune Holmberg Skansnäs Sorsele
1957 Mikael Lindblad Storuman Stensele
1957 Tomas Kolbengtsson Tärnamo Tärna
1958 Bengt Renfjell Korgen Norge
1958 Göran Emanuel Jonsson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1958 Nanny Westerfjell Namskogan Norge
1958 Torstein Appfjell Appfjell Norge
1959-06-07 Ruth Eivor Yvonne Pettersson Kinnevedum Götene
1959-07-27 Ulf Tommy Daniel Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1959-08-27 Per-Martin Israelsson Tärnamo Tärna
1959 Björg Lifjell
1959 Sören Lånberg Klippen Sorsele
1960-01-29 Astrid Vatshaug Vatshaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1960-02-20 Sven Bertil Daerga Daergafjell Grong Norge
1960-06-11 Lars Joel Nilsson Härbergsdalen Frostviken
1960 Anders Stefan Jonsson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1960 Kent Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1960 Per Westerfjell Namskogan Norge
1961-03-14 Lena Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1961-07-25 Jan Olofsson Tärnaby Tärna
1961-11-03 Helen Katarina Brantsfjell Blind Kiruna
1961 Kjell Lifjell
1961 Nils Arvid Westerfjell Namskogan Norge
1962-03-24 Lars-Anders Jonsson Sliktfjäll Ammarnäs Sorsele
1962 Elna Westerfjell Namskogan Norge
1962 Sissel Lifjell Korgen Norge
1963 Björn Erik Kvannli Kvannli Grane
1964-01-29 Eva Ann-Kristin Norberg Ängesdal Tärna
1964-09-09 Katinka Charlott Kristina Östergren Storskog Umnäs
1964 Göte Torsten Johannes Larsson Tärnamo Tärna
1965 Anna Lisa Westerfjell
1966-04-22 Sven Rune Ingvar Rydberg Forsmark Stensele
1966-05-30 Katarina Avdem Småli Mo i Rana Norge
1966 Eva Britt Nilsson Vilhelmina
1966 Inger Marianne Jonsson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1966 Torsten Jonas Mikael Stinnebom Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1967-02-25 Nils-Martin Jonsson Sliktfjäll Ammarnäs Sorsele
1967-04-10 Marita Turesson Sorsele Sorsele
1967-09-17 Israel Lars Peter Östergren Tärnamo Tärna
1967-11-11 Lars Jonas Johansson Överborg Nås
1967 Kappfjell Honningsvåg Norge
1968-02-21 Annika Maj Viola Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1968 Maria Elisabet Kroik Tärna
1968 Mats Erik Torkel Stinnebom Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1969-02-16 Jimmy Hans Olov Norberg Ängesdal Tärna
1969-07-30 Annika Tove Lindström Nyliden Stensele
1969 Anna Malin Rydberg Garpenberg Garpenberg
1969 Laila Marita Stinnebom Fättjaur Dikanäs
1970-01-09 Lars Olof Mattson Tärnaby Tärna
1972-02-07 Klas Richard Kroik Stensele Stensele
1972 Tor Enok Larsen Majavatn Grane Norge
1973-01-09 Johan Magnus Johansson Överborg Nås
1973-03-14 Erik Jakob Kristoffer Östergren Tärnamo Tärna
1974-01-14 Sara Israelsson Lycksele
1974-09-04 Tina Sofia Lindström Nyliden Stensele
1974 Brita Ragnhild Sparrok Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1974 Stina Rydberg Kristineberg Björksele
1975-03-21 Anna Kristina Kroik Stensele Stensele
1975-04-17 Kjell Nilsson Stensele Stensele
1975-07-09 Anneli Birgitta Kråik Undersåker
1977-03-09 Christina Degerström Uppsala
1980-04-09 Emma Degerström Skövde
1981-04-25 Anja Sofia Tess Persson Tärnaby Tärna
1984-05-24 Angelica Svarto Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1986-08-14 Jonas Kristoffer Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1988-06-27 Lars Anton Edor Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1989-01-09 Viktor Axel Cornelius Israelsson Tärnamo Tärna
1990-09-02 Gunhild Anna Charlotta Israelsson Tärnamo Tärna
1991 Aino Otervik Majavatn Norge
1992-07-05 Emelie Nilsson Härbergsdalen Frostviken
1993 Nina Kristina Nilsson Sollefteå
1994-05-13 Anne Linn Israelsson Tärnamo Tärna
1995 Nils Isac Emanuel Nilsson Sollefteå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11